Donnerstag, 24. Mai 2018 - @ 17:50 
banner 120x90
- WELTCUP-ERGEBNISSE

Ski Weltcup Damen - Saison2017/2018
Wähle ein Rennen um die Ankunftszeiten anzuzeigen.
Datum Ort Land Disziplin MEZ Sieger Startliste
28.10.2017 Soelden AUT GS 10:00:00 Rebensburg V. **
11.11.2017 Levi FIN SL 10:00:00 Vlhova P. **
25.11.2017 Killington USA GS 16:00:00 Rebensburg V. **
26.11.2017 Killington USA SL 16:00:00 Shiffrin M. **
01.12.2017 Lake Louise CAN DH 20:30:00 Huetter C. **
02.12.2017 Lake Louise CAN DH 20:30:00 Shiffrin M. **
03.12.2017 Lake Louise CAN SG 19:00:00 Weirather T. **
09.12.2017 St.Moritz SUI SG 10:45:00 Flury J. **
16.12.2017 Val d Isere FRA SG 10:30:00 Kildow L.C. **
17.12.2017 Val d Isere FRA SG 10:30:00 Fenninger A. **
19.12.2017 Courchevel FRA GS 10:30:00 Shiffrin M. **
20.12.2017 Courchevel FRA SL 18:00:00 Shiffrin M. **
28.12.2017 Lienz AUT SL 10:30:00 Shiffrin M. **
29.12.2017 Lienz AUT GS 10:30:00 Brignone F. **
01.01.2018 Oslo NOR PA 17:00:00 Shiffrin M. **
03.01.2018 Zagreb CRO SL 13:00:00 Shiffrin M. **
06.01.2018 Kranjska Gora SLO GS 09:30:00 Shiffrin M. **
07.01.2018 Kranjska Gora SLO SL 09:30:00 Shiffrin M. **
09.01.2018 Flachau AUT SL 17:45:00 Shiffrin M. **
13.01.2018 Bad Kleinkirchheim AUT SG 10:45:00 Brignone F. **
14.01.2018 Bad Kleinkirchheim AUT DH 11:15:00 Goggia S. **
19.01.2018 Cortina d Ampezzo ITA DH 10:15:00 Goggia S. **
20.01.2018 Cortina d Ampezzo ITA DH 10:30:00 Kildow L.C. **
21.01.2018 Cortina d Ampezzo ITA SG 11:45:00 Gut L. **
23.01.2018 Kronplatz ITA GS 10:00:00 Rebensburg V. **
26.01.2018 Lenzerheide SUI K 10:00:00 Holdener W. **
27.01.2018 Lenzerheide SUI GS 10:15:00 Worley T. **
28.01.2018 Lenzerheide SUI SL 09:30:00 Vlhova P. **
30.01.2018 Stockholm SWE PA 17:00:00 Loeseth N. **
03.02.2018 Garmisch GER DH 12:30:00 Kildow L.C. **
04.02.2018 Garmisch GER DH 12:30:00 Kildow L.C. **
03.03.2018 Crans Montana SUI SG 10:30:00 Weirather T. **
04.03.2018 Crans Montana SUI K 10:30:00 Brignone F. **
09.03.2018 Ofterschwang GER GS 11:00:00 Mowinckel R. **
10.03.2018 Ofterschwang GER SL 09:30:00 Shiffrin M. **
14.03.2018 Are SWE DH 12:00:00 Kildow L.C. **
15.03.2018 Are SWE SG 10:30:00 Goggia S. **
17.03.2018 Are SWE SL 10:45:00 Shiffrin M. **