Freitag, 19. Juli 2019 - @ 08:32 
 
Fantaski News
[ 09.03.2019] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
 


  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  9. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  10. Christian Hirschbuehl - AUT - 1990
  11. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  12. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  13. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  14. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  15. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  16. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  17. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  18. Stefan Hadalin - SLO - 1995
  19. Julien Lizeroux - FRA - 1979
  20. Albert Popov - BUL - 1997
  21. Marc Digruber - AUT - 1988
  22. Giuliano Razzoli - ITA - 1984
  23. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  24. Elias Kolega - CRO - 1996
  25. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  26. Istok Rodes - CRO - 1996
  27. Dominik Stehle - GER - 1986
  28. Matej Vidovic - CRO - 1993
  29. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  30. Jonathan Nordbotten - NOR - 1989
  31. Alex Vinatzer - ITA - 1999
  32. Simon Maurberger - ITA - 1995
  33. Marc Rochat - SUI - 1992
  34. Linus Strasser - GER - 1992
  35. Philip Brown - CAN - 1991
  36. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  37. Reto Schmidiger - SUI - 1992
  38. Taylor L.
  39. Johannes Strolz - AUT - 1992
  40. Zlatkov K.
  41. Sandro Simonet - SUI - 1995
  42. Kristoffer Jakobsen - SWE - 1994
  43. Von Gruenigen N.
  44. David Ketterer - GER - 1993
  45. Fabian Bacher - ITA - 1993
  46. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  47. Erik Read - CAN - 1991
  48. Trevor Philp - CAN - 1992
  49. Del Campo J.
  50. Vietze S.
  51. Robin Buffet - FRA - 1991
  52. Timon Haugan - NOR - 1996
  53. Falat M.
  54. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  55. Brudevoll B.
  56. Ronci G.
  57. Henttinen J.
  58. Krystof Kryzl - CZE - 1986
  59. Tremmel A.
  60. Rueland S.
  61. Lundbaeck G.
  62. Gstrein F.
  63. Rizzo M.
  64. Spik J.
  65. Zingerle H.
  66. Dvornik A.
  67. Kolega S.
  68. Mathias Graf - AUT - 1996
  69. Rauchfuss J.
  70. Van Den B.
  71. Aleksander Andrienko - RUS - 1990
  72. Rossum V.
  73. Esteve A.
  74. Marovt T.
  75. Ishii T.
  76. Bozic B.
  77. Cristian Javier Simari Birkner - ARG - 1980
  78. Tahiri A.






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu-GS
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - GS
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [09.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [07.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - K
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - GS
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - SG
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - K
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Stockholm - PA
  [02.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - GS
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Maribor - SL
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [31.01.2019] Start list - Maribor - GS
  [28.01.2019] Start list - Schladming - SL
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [25.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL