Donnerstag, 22. August 2019 - @ 13:54 
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
 
Fantaski News
[ 01.03.2019] - Start list - Sochi - SG
 


  1. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  2. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  3. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  4. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  5. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. Marie-Michele Gagnon - CAN - 1989
  9. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  10. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  11. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  12. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  13. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  14. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  15. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  16. Francesca Marsaglia - ITA - 1990
  17. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  18. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  19. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  20. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  21. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  22. Jennifer Piot - FRA - 1992
  23. Ariane Raedler - AUT - 1995
  24. Lisa Hoernblad - SWE - 1996
  25. Priska Nufer - SUI - 1992
  26. Christina Ager - AUT - 1995
  27. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  28. Nina Ortlieb - AUT - 1996
  29. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  30. Mirjam Puchner - AUT - 1992
  31. Nathalie Groebli - SUI - 1996
  32. Michaela Wenig - GER - 1992
  33. Esther Paslier - FRA - 1997
  34. Nadine Fest - AUT - 1998
  35. Patrizia Dorsch - GER - 1994
  36. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  37. Luana Fluetsch - SUI - 1995
  38. Iulija Pleshkova - RUS - 1997
  39. Aleksandra Prokopyeva - RUS - 1994
  40. Magg Ann K.
  41. Alice Merryweather - USA - 1996
  42. Ivarsson L.
  43. Nadia Delago - ITA - 1997
  44. Rapaport H.
  45. Greta Small - AUS - 1995
  46. Alexandra Coletti - MON - 1983






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu-GS
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - GS
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [09.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [07.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - K
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - GS
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - SG
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - K
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Stockholm - PA
  [02.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - GS
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Maribor - SL
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [31.01.2019] Start list - Maribor - GS
  [28.01.2019] Start list - Schladming - SL
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [25.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL