Mittwoch, 11. Dezember 2019 - @ 01:57 
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
 
Fantaski News
[ 23.02.2019] - Start list - Crans Montana - K
 


  1. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  2. Franziska Gritsch - AUT - 1997
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Priska Nufer - SUI - 1992
  7. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  8. Christina Ager - AUT - 1995
  9. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  10. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  11. Marie-Michele Gagnon - CAN - 1989
  12. Laura Gauche - FRA - 1995
  13. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  14. Marusa Ferk - SLO - 1988
  15. Nevena Ignjatovic - SRB - 1990
  16. Rahel Kopp - SUI - 1994
  17. Anne-Sophie Barthet - FRA - 1988
  18. Lisa Hoernblad - SWE - 1996
  19. Roni Remme - CAN - 1996
  20. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  21. Macarena Simari Birkner - ARG - 1984
  22. Alice Merryweather - USA - 1996
  23. Patrizia Dorsch - GER - 1994
  24. Nina Ortlieb - AUT - 1996
  25. Heider M.
  26. Roux T.
  27. Elisabeth Reisinger - AUT - 1996
  28. Margot Bailet - FRA - 1990
  29. Fluetsch L.
  30. Nathalie Groebli - SUI - 1996
  31. Ariane Raedler - AUT - 1995
  32. Jasmina Suter - SUI - 1995
  33. Greta Small - AUS - 1995
  34. Nadia Delago - ITA - 1997
  35. Alexandra Coletti - MON - 1983






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [08.12.2019] Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  [08.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  [07.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [07.12.2019] Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  [06.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [06.12.2019] Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  [01.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  [01.12.2019] Start list - Killington - SL
  [30.11.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [30.11.2019] Start list - Killington - GS
  [23.11.2019] Start list - Levi - SL
  [22.11.2019] Start list - Levi - SL
  [26.10.2019] Start list - Soelden - GS
  [25.10.2019] Start list - Soelden-GS
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu-GS
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - GS
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [09.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [07.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG