Mittwoch, 22. Mai 2019 - @ 01:13 
 
Fantaski News
[ 22.02.2019] - Start list - Crans Montana - DH
 


  1. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  2. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  3. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  7. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  8. Michaela Wenig - GER - 1992
  9. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  10. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  11. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  12. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  13. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  14. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  15. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  16. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  17. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  18. Mirjam Puchner - AUT - 1992
  19. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  20. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  21. Tiffany Gauthier - FRA - 1993
  22. Francesca Marsaglia - ITA - 1990
  23. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  24. Alice Merryweather - USA - 1996
  25. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  26. Lisa Hoernblad - SWE - 1996
  27. Priska Nufer - SUI - 1992
  28. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  29. Christina Ager - AUT - 1995
  30. Nina Ortlieb - AUT - 1996
  31. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  32. Elisabeth Reisinger - AUT - 1996
  33. Ariane Raedler - AUT - 1995
  34. Nadia Delago - ITA - 1997
  35. Juliana Suter - SUI - 1998
  36. Nathalie Groebli - SUI - 1996
  37. Heider M.
  38. Esther Paslier - FRA - 1997
  39. Laura Gauche - FRA - 1995
  40. Patrizia Dorsch - GER - 1994
  41. Fluetsch L.
  42. Jennifer Piot - FRA - 1992
  43. Marie-Michele Gagnon - CAN - 1989
  44. Roni Remme - CAN - 1996
  45. Pleshkova I.
  46. Greta Small - AUS - 1995
  47. Marusa Ferk - SLO - 1988
  48. Alexandra Coletti - MON - 1983
  49. Magg Ann K.
  50. Macarena Simari Birkner - ARG - 1984






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu-GS
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - GS
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [09.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [07.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - K
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - GS
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - SG
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - K
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Stockholm - PA
  [02.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - GS
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Maribor - SL
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [31.01.2019] Start list - Maribor - GS
  [28.01.2019] Start list - Schladming - SL
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [25.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL