Montag, 16. Dezember 2019 - @ 00:48 
 
Fantaski News
[ 31.01.2019] - Start list - Maribor - GS
 


  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  8. Sara Hector - SWE - 1992
  9. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  10. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  11. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  12. Meta Hrovat - SLO - 1998
  13. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  14. Irene Curtoni - ITA - 1985
  15. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  16. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  17. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  18. Thea Louise Stjernesund - NOR - 1996
  19. Marie-Michele Gagnon - CAN - 1989
  20. Tina Robnik - SLO - 1991
  21. Simone Wild - SUI - 1993
  22. Kristine Gjelsten Haugen - NOR - 1992
  23. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  24. Valerie Grenier - CAN - 1996
  25. Alexandra Tilley - GBR - 1993
  26. Eva-Maria Brem - AUT - 1988
  27. Francesca Marsaglia - ITA - 1990
  28. Coralie Frasse Sombet - FRA - 1991
  29. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  30. Andrea Ellenberger - SUI - 1993
  31. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  32. Mikaela Tommy - CAN - 1995
  33. Maryna Gasienica-Daniel - POL - 1994
  34. Nina O Brien - USA - 1997
  35. Nevena Ignjatovic - SRB - 1990
  36. Adriana Jelinkova - NED - 1995
  37. Asa Ando - JPN - 1996
  38. Hurt AJ.
  39. Mukogawa S.
  40. Magdalena Fjaellstroem - SWE - 1995
  41. Scheib J.
  42. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  43. Stephanie Resch - AUT - 1995
  44. Piera Hudson - NZL - 1996
  45. Laura Pirovano - ITA - 1997
  46. Karoline Pichler - ITA - 1994
  47. Aline Danioth - SUI - 1998
  48. Robinson A.
  49. Honkanen R.
  50. Clara Direz - FRA - 1995
  51. Nadine Fest - AUT - 1998
  52. Escane D.
  53. Jasmina Suter - SUI - 1995
  54. Gabriela Capova - CZE - 1993
  55. Midali R.
  56. Marlene Schmotz - GER - 1994
  57. Dvornik N.
  58. Gastaldi N.
  59. Erin Mielzynski - CAN - 1990
  60. Ylva Staalnacke - SWE - 1992
  61. Ana Bucik - SLO - 1993
  62. Komsic A.
  63. Franziska Gritsch - AUT - 1997
  64. Maren Skjoeld - NOR - 1993
  65. Ajlec D.
  66. Roni Remme - CAN - 1996
  67. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  68. Baruzzi Farriol F.
  69. Ekaterina Tkachenko - RUS - 1995
  70. Czapska Z.
  71. Jennifer Piot - FRA - 1992
  72. Pellegrin E.






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [14.12.2019] Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  [14.12.2019] Start list - St.Moritz-SL
  [13.12.2019] Start list - St.Moritz - SG
  [13.12.2019] Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  [08.12.2019] Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  [08.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  [07.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [07.12.2019] Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  [06.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [06.12.2019] Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  [01.12.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  [01.12.2019] Start list - Killington - SL
  [30.11.2019] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [30.11.2019] Start list - Killington - GS
  [23.11.2019] Start list - Levi - SL
  [22.11.2019] Start list - Levi - SL
  [26.10.2019] Start list - Soelden - GS
  [25.10.2019] Start list - Soelden-GS
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu-GS
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - GS
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [09.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [07.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS