Montag, 22. April 2019 - @ 20:58 
banner 120x90
 
Fantaski News
[ 03.03.2018] - Start list - Crans Montana - K
 


  1. Ana Bucik - SLO - 1993
  2. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  3. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  4. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Christina Ager - AUT - 1995
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. Priska Nufer - SUI - 1992
  9. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  10. Laura Gauche - FRA - 1995
  11. Denise Feierabend - SUI - 1989
  12. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  13. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  14. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  15. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  16. Federica Sosio - ITA - 1994
  17. Nevena Ignjatovic - SRB - 1990
  18. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  19. Marusa Ferk - SLO - 1988
  20. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  21. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  22. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  23. Patrizia Dorsch - GER - 1994
  24. Nathalie Groebli - SUI - 1996
  25. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  26. Katerina Paulathova - CZE - 1993
  27. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  28. Alice Merryweather - USA - 1996
  29. Rahel Kopp - SUI - 1994
  30. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  31. Nadine Fest - AUT - 1998
  32. Gritsch F.
  33. Lisa Hoernblad - SWE - 1996
  34. Meike Pfister - GER - 1996
  35. Michaela Wenig - GER - 1992
  36. Maryna Gasienica-Daniel - POL - 1994
  37. Paslier E.
  38. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  39. Fluetsch L.
  40. Ivarsson L.
  41. Macarena Simari Birkner - ARG - 1984
  42. Kmochova T.
  43. Maria Belen Simari Birkner - ARG - 1982






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [16.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu-GS
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SL
  [15.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - GS
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [13.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - SG
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [12.03.2019] Start list - Soldeu - DH
  [09.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  [08.03.2019] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [07.03.2019] Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [02.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [01.03.2019] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - K
  [23.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - GS
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  [22.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - SG
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Bansko - K
  [21.02.2019] Start list - Stockholm - PA
  [02.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - GS
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Maribor - SL
  [01.02.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [31.01.2019] Start list - Maribor - GS
  [28.01.2019] Start list - Schladming - SL
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  [26.01.2019] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [25.01.2019] Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL