Dienstag, 24. November 2020 - @ 21:37 
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
 
Fantaski News
[ 21.11.2020] - Start list - Levi - SL
 


  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  8. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  9. Irene Curtoni - ITA - 1985
  10. Laurence St-Germain - CAN - 1994
  11. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  12. Katharina Huber - AUT - 1995
  13. Erin Mielzynski - CAN - 1990
  14. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  15. Lena Duerr - GER - 1991
  16. Katharina Gallhuber - AUT - 1997
  17. Thea Louise Stjernesund - NOR - 1996
  18. Nastasia Noens - FRA - 1988
  19. Franziska Gritsch - AUT - 1997
  20. Meta Hrovat - SLO - 1998
  21. Martina Dubovska - CZE - 1992
  22. Marlene Schmotz - GER - 1994
  23. Ana Bucik - SLO - 1993
  24. Roni Remme - CAN - 1996
  25. Martina Peterlini - ITA - 1997
  26. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  27. Marta Rossetti - ITA - 1999
  28. Ali Nullmeyer - CAN - 1998
  29. Marina Wallner - GER - 1994
  30. Asa Ando - JPN - 1996
  31. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  32. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  33. Jessica Hilzinger - GER - 1997
  34. Andrea Filser - GER - 1993
  35. Charlie Guest - GBR - 1993
  36. Lila Lapanja - USA - 1994
  37. Gabriela Capova - CZE - 1993
  38. Nina O Brien - USA - 1997
  39. Lara Della Mea - ITA - 1999
  40. Amelia Smart - CAN - 1998
  41. Mireia Gutierrez - AND - 1988
  42. Alexandra Tilley - GBR - 1993
  43. Josephine Forni - FRA - 1994
  44. Riikka Honkanen - FIN - 1998
  45. Komsic A.
  46. Paula Moltzan - USA - 1994
  47. Resi Stiegler - USA - 1985
  48. Neja Dvornik - SLO - 2001
  49. Kaja Norbye - NOR - 1999
  50. Adriana Jelinkova - NED - 1995
  51. Maria Therese Tviberg - NOR - 1994
  52. Norbye T.
  53. Good N.
  54. Lorenz B.
  55. Leona Popovic - CRO - 1997
  56. Kristina Riis-Johannessen - NOR - 1991
  57. Carole Bissig - SUI - 1996
  58. Viviani S.
  59. Gornostaeva A.
  60. Ostler M.
  61. Magdalena Egger - AUT - 2001
  62. Camille Rast - SUI - 1999
  63. Pohjolainen R.
  64. Ekaterina Tkachenko - RUS - 1995
  65. Toiviainen J.
  66. Hakala K.
  67. Mangold L.
  68. Vanreusel K.
  69. Sommerova E.






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [21.11.2020] Start list - Levi - SL
  [20.11.2020] Start list - Levi - SL
  [17.10.2020] Start list - Soelden - GS
  [16.10.2020] Start list - Soelden - GS
  [07.03.2020] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [06.03.2020] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [01.03.2020] Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  [29.02.2020] Start list - La Thuile - K
  [29.02.2020] Start list - Hinterstoder - K
  [28.02.2020] Start list - La Thuile - SG
  [28.02.2020] Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  [27.02.2020] Start list - Hinterstoder - K
  [22.02.2020] Start list - Crans Montana - K
  [22.02.2020] Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - SL
  [21.02.2020] Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  [21.02.2020] Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - GS
  [20.02.2020] Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  [15.02.2020] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  [14.02.2020] Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  [13.02.2020] Start list - Saalbach - SG
  [12.02.2020] Start list - Saalbach - DH
  [08.02.2020] Start list - Chamonix - GS
  [08.02.2020] Start list - Garmisch - SG
  [07.02.2020] Start list - Chamonix - SL
  [07.02.2020] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [01.02.2020] Start list - Garmisch - GS
  [01.02.2020] Start list - Sochi - SG
  [31.01.2020] Start list - Garmisch - DH
  [27.01.2020] Start list - Schladming - SL
  [25.01.2020] Start list - Bansko - SG