Montag, 10. Dezember 2018 - @ 06:57 
 
Fantaski News
[ 08.12.2018] - Start list - St.Moritz - SL
 


  1. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  2. Katharina Gallhuber - AUT - 1997
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  8. Irene Curtoni - ITA - 1985
  9. Lena Duerr - GER - 1991
  10. Erin Mielzynski - CAN - 1990
  11. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  12. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  13. Chiara Costazza - ITA - 1984
  14. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  15. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  16. Christina Geiger - GER - 1990
  17. Marusa Ferk - SLO - 1988
  18. Emelie Wikstroem - SWE - 1992
  19. Ana Bucik - SLO - 1993
  20. Laurence St-Germain - CAN - 1994
  21. Nastasia Noens - FRA - 1988
  22. Maren Skjoeld - NOR - 1993
  23. Resi Stiegler - USA - 1985
  24. Roni Remme - CAN - 1996
  25. Katharina Huber - AUT - 1995
  26. Aline Danioth - SUI - 1998
  27. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  28. Carole Bissig - SUI - 1996
  29. Adeline Baud - FRA - 1992
  30. Meta Hrovat - SLO - 1998
  31. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  32. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  33. Martina Dubovska - CZE - 1992
  34. Mair C.
  35. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  36. Kristine Gjelsten Haugen - NOR - 1992
  37. Maria Shkanova - BLR - 1989
  38. Sara Hector - SWE - 1992
  39. Thea Louise Stjernesund - NOR - 1996
  40. Charlotte Chable - SUI - 1994
  41. Gritsch F.
  42. Adriana Jelinkova - NED - 1995
  43. Amelia Smart - CAN - 1998
  44. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  45. Jessica Hilzinger - GER - 1997
  46. Peterlini M.
  47. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  48. Elena Stoffel - SUI - 1996
  49. Alexandra Tilley - GBR - 1993
  50. Nevena Ignjatovic - SRB - 1990
  51. Maryna Gasienica-Daniel - POL - 1994
  52. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996






 
  Suchen Sie ein Wort in den News:        

  Andere Informationen über den Weltcup:

  [08.12.2018] Start list - St.Moritz - SL
  [08.12.2018] Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  [07.12.2018] Start list - St.Moritz - SG
  [07.12.2018] Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  [02.12.2018] Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  [02.12.2018] Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  [01.12.2018] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [01.12.2018] Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  [30.11.2018] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [30.11.2018] Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  [25.11.2018] Start list - Killington-SL
  [25.11.2018] Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  [24.11.2018] Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  [24.11.2018] Start list - Killington-GS
  [17.11.2018] Start list - Levi - SL
  [16.11.2018] Start list - Levi-SL
  [27.10.2018] Start list - Soelden - GS
  [26.10.2018] Start list - Soelden - GS
  [18.03.2018] Start list - Are - SL
  [16.03.2018] Start list - Are - GS
  [16.03.2018] Start list - Are - SL
  [14.03.2018] Start list - Are - SG
  [14.03.2018] Start list - Are - SG
  [13.03.2018] Start list - Are - DH
  [13.03.2018] Start list - Are - DH
  [10.03.2018] Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  [10.03.2018] Start list - Ofterschwang - SL
  [09.03.2018] Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  [08.03.2018] Start list - Ofterschwang - GS
  [03.03.2018] Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL