separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 21:04 
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 2/22/2020 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 2/8/2020 ] - Start list - Chamonix - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  8. Aleksan...(continue)


[ 2/7/2020 ] - Start list - Chamonix - SL
  1. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 199...(continue)


[ 1/27/2020 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 1/25/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  8. S...(continue)


[ 1/18/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. S...(continue)


[ 1/11/2020 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. V...(continue)


[ 1/7/2020 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/4/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  8. M...(continue)


[ 12/14/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. A...(continue)


[ 12/13/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. D...(continue)


[ 11/23/2019 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 10/26/2019 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  7. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  8. Stefan...(continue)


[ 3/9/2019 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 3/8/2019 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 1/28/2019 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/25/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. Loi...(continue)


[ 1/19/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/12/2019 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/21/2018 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992(continue)


[ 12/19/2018 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/8/2018 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984(continue)


[ 11/17/2018 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993(continue)


[ 12/9/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NO...(continue)


[ 11/11/2017 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov ...(continue)


[ 10/28/2017 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  7. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  8. (continue)


[ 3/4/2017 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. David Ryding ...(continue)


[ 1/23/2017 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  2. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1...(continue)


[ 1/21/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Manfred Moelgg - IT...(continue)


[ 1/14/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Felix Neureuther ...(continue)


[ 1/8/2017 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov ...(continue)


[ 1/4/2017 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen ...(continue)


[ 12/21/2016 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - ...(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Andre Myhrer - SWE - ...(continue)


[ 11/12/2016 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986(continue)


[ 3/5/2016 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT -...(continue)


[ 2/13/2016 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER -...(continue)


[ 1/25/2016 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS -...(continue)


[ 1/23/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Giuliano Razzoli - ITA - 1984
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Felix Neureuthe...(continue)


[ 1/9/2016 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 198...(continue)


[ 1/5/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT -...(continue)


[ 12/22/2015 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 12/12/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 3/14/2015 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER -...(continue)


[ 1/26/2015 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 1/24/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS -...(continue)


[ 1/16/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER ...(continue)


[ 1/10/2015 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994(continue)


[ 1/5/2015 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  3. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978(continue)


[ 12/22/2014 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979(continue)


[ 12/13/2014 ] - Start list - Are - SL
  1. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987(continue)


[ 11/15/2014 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  6. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979(continue)


[ 3/8/2014 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  3. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987(continue)


[ 1/27/2014 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  5. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985(continue)


[ 1/23/2014 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  8. F...(continue)


[ 1/11/2014 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. F...(continue)


[ 1/5/2014 ] - Start list - Bormio - SL
  1. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  2. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  8. R...(continue)


[ 11/16/2013 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Dopfer F.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Matt M.
8. Hargin M.
9. Herbst R.
10. Pranger M.
11. Gross S.
12. Pinturault A.
13. Raich B.
14. Missillier St.
15. Larsson M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Razzoli G.
18. ...(continue)


[ 3/9/2013 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Pinturault A.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Matt M.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hargin M.
10. Dopfer F.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Thaler P.
13. Gross S.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Raich B.
16. Ligety T.
17. Deville C.
18. Mis...(continue)


[ 1/26/2013 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Gross S.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Matt M.
6. Myhrer A.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Byggmark J.
9. Pranger M.
10. Dopfer F.
11. Hargin M.
12. Ligety T.
13. Deville C.
14. Missillier St.
15. Pinturault A.
16. Raich B.
17. Thaler P.
18....(continue)


[ 1/5/2013 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Byggmark J.
2. Gross S.
3. Hirscher M.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Deville C.
6. Neureuther F.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hargin M.
10. Matt M.
11. Ligety T.
12. Dopfer F.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Pinturault A.
15. Thaler P.
16. Raich B.
17. Valencic M.
18. Ra...(continue)


[ 12/17/2012 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio-SL
1. Gross S.
2. Deville C.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Matt M.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Pranger M.
9. Ligety T.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Dopfer F.
13. Hargin M.
14. Thaler P.
15. Pinturault A.
16. Raich B.
17. Valencic M.
18. M...(continue)


[ 12/7/2012 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SL
1. Gross S.
2. Matt M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Hirscher M.
5. Deville C.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Thaler P.
9. Byggmark J.
10. Ligety T.
11. Pranger M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Dopfer F.
14. Valencic M.
15. Razzoli G.
16. Raich B.
17. Pinturault A.
18. M...(continue)


[ 11/10/2012 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Matt M.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Deville C.
5. Gross S.
6. Hirscher M.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Raich B.
9. Ligety T.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Pranger M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Thaler P.
14. Valencic M.
15. Dopfer F.
16. Byggmark J.
17. Pinturault A.
18. K...(continue)


[ 3/10/2012 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Matt M.
3. Hirscher M.
4. Gross S.
5. Deville C.
6. Neureuther F.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Pranger M.
9. Raich B.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Hargin M.
12. Byggmark J.
13. Dopfer F.
14. Grange J.
15. Missillier St.
16. Ligety T.
17. Pinturault A.
18...(continue)


[ 1/24/2012 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Myhrer A.
3. Matt M.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Deville C.
6. Grange J.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Byggmark J.
9. Pranger M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Dopfer F.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Gross S.
14. Hargin M.
15. Missillier St.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Th...(continue)


[ 1/21/2012 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Deville C.
2. Grange J.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Matt M.
7. Neureuther F.
8. Baeck A.
9. Valencic M.
10. Gross S.
11. Hargin M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Zurbri...(continue)


[ 1/14/2012 ] - Start list - Wengen-SL
1. Deville C.
2. Matt M.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Grange J.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Baeck A.
9. Hargin M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Missillier St.
12. Byggmark J.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Valencic M.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/7/2012 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Matt M.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Grange J.
5. Deville C.
6. Myhrer A.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Baeck A.
9. Missillier St.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Hargin M.
12. Herbst R.
13. Razzoli G.
14. Pranger M.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Va...(continue)


[ 1/4/2012 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Myhrer A.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Grange J.
6. Deville C.
7. Matt M.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Baeck A.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Hargin M.
12. Missillier St.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Herbst R.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Ka...(continue)


[ 12/20/2011 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Matt M.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Grange J.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Deville C.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Herbst R.
10. Missillier St.
11. Baeck A.
12. Razzoli G.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Pranger M.
15. Hargin M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Ka...(continue)


[ 12/18/2011 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Grange J.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Matt M.
7. Deville C.
8. Herbst R.
9. Razzoli G.
10. Hargin M.
11. Missillier St.
12. Kasper N.
13. Baeck A.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Raich B.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18....(continue)


[ 12/8/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Grange J.
3. Matt M.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Hargin M.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Byggmark J.
10. Baeck A.
11. Deville C.
12. Missillier St.
13. Razzoli G.
14. Herbst R.
15. Janyk M.
16. Raich B.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18. ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-GS
1. Svindal A.
2. Jansrud K.
3. Schoerghofer P.
4. Janka C.
5. Richard C.
6. Fanara T.
7. Ligety T.
8. Blardone M.
9. Sandell M.
10. Cuche D.
11. Kostelic I.
12. Baumann R.
13. Pinturault A.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Hirscher M.
16. Reichelt H.
17. Raich B.
...(continue)


[ 3/18/2011 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Matt M.
3. Myhrer A.
4. Grange J.
5. Deville C.
6. Hargin M.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Janyk M.
9. Neureuther F.
10. Pranger M.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Zurbriggen S.
13. Herbst R.
14. Baeck A.
15. Missillier St.
16. Ligety T.
17. Razzoli G.
18. ...(continue)


[ 3/5/2011 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Grange J.
3. Herbst R.
4. Matt M.
5. Hargin M.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Razzoli G.
9. Neureuther F.
10. Pranger M.
11. Deville C.
12. Janyk M.
13. Cousineau J.
14. Missillier St.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Ligety T.
17. Baeck A.
18. G...(continue)


[ 2/26/2011 ] - Start list - Bansko-SL
1. Grange J.
2. Herbst R.
3. Hargin M.
4. Deville C.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Myhrer A.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Missillier St.
9. Janyk M.
10. Cousineau J.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Matt M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Razzoli G.
16. Ligety T.
17. Baeck A.
18. V...(continue)


[ 1/22/2011 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Grange J.
3. Herbst R.
4. Raich B.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Lizeroux J.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Missillier St.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Zurbriggen S.
12. Hargin M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Janyk M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Cousineau J.(continue)


[ 1/8/2011 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Lizeroux J.
3. Grange J.
4. Zurbriggen S.
5. Herbst R.
6. Raich B.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Hargin M.
12. Neureuther F.
13. Janyk M.
14. Cousineau J.
15. Razzoli G.
16. Ligety T.
17. Missillier St.(continue)


[ 1/5/2011 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Raich B.
2. Herbst R.
3. Lizeroux J.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Hirscher M.
7. Grange J.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Hargin M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Cousineau J.
12. Pranger M.
13. Janyk M.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Ligety T.
17. Missillier St.(continue)


[ 3/12/2010 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SL
1. Herbst R.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Raich B.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Zurbriggen S.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Razzoli G.
9. Cousineau J.
10. Myhrer A.
11. Pranger M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Janyk M.
14. Valencic M.
15. Hargin M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Missillier St....(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title