separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 21:04 
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 1/16/2021 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Linus Strasser - GER - 1992(continue)


[ 1/16/2021 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  7. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989...(continue)


[ 1/15/2021 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995...(continue)


[ 1/15/2021 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Linus Strasser - GER - 1992
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994(continue)


[ 1/11/2021 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  4. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 1/9/2021 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 1/9/2021 ] - Start list - St.Anton - SG
  1. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  4. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  7. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990...(continue)


[ 1/8/2021 ] - Start list - St.Anton - DH
  1. Nina Ortlieb - AUT - 1996
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  4. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  8. (continue)


[ 1/5/2021 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 1/2/2021 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  2. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/28/2020 ] - Start list - Semmering-SL
1. Truppe Ka.
2. Holdener W.
3. Gisin M.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Liensberger K.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Mair C.
8. Duerr L.
9. Wikstroem E.
10. Mielzynski E.
11. Huber K.
12. St-Germain L.
13. Lysdahl K.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Holtmann M.
16. Brignone F.
17. Gritsch F.<...(continue)


[ 12/27/2020 ] - Start list - Semmering - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  3. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993...(continue)


[ 12/21/2020 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 199...(continue)


[ 12/20/2020 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 12/13/2020 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Sara Hector - SWE -...(continue)


[ 12/12/2020 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  5. Sara Hector - SWE - 1992
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Alice Robinson - NZL -...(continue)


[ 11/25/2020 ] - Start list - Lech - PA
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Elisa Moerzinger - AUT - 1997
  4. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  5. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  6. Franziska Gritsch - AUT - 1997
  7. Meta Hrovat - SLO - 1...(continue)


[ 11/21/2020 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 11/20/2020 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 10/16/2020 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - ...(continue)


[ 2/29/2020 ] - Start list - La Thuile - K
  1. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  2. Alice Merryweather - USA - 1996
  3. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  4. Nevena Ignjatovic - SRB - 1990
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Tifany Roux - FRA - 1997
  7. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995...(continue)


[ 2/28/2020 ] - Start list - La Thuile - SG
  1. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  4. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  5. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  6. Nina Ortlieb - AUT - 1996
  7. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990(continue)


[ 2/22/2020 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 2/15/2020 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  4. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  7. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/7/2020 ] - Start list - Chamonix - SL
  1. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 199...(continue)


[ 1/27/2020 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 1/25/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  8. S...(continue)


[ 1/18/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. S...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Sestriere - GS
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  6. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin...(continue)


[ 1/13/2020 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 1/11/2020 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. V...(continue)


[ 1/7/2020 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/4/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  8. M...(continue)


[ 1/3/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995<...(continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - SL
  1. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991(continue)


[ 12/27/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - GS
  1. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER -...(continue)


[ 12/16/2019 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK -...(continue)


[ 12/14/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. A...(continue)


[ 12/13/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. D...(continue)


[ 11/23/2019 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 11/22/2019 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  5. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  6. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995...(continue)


[ 3/16/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 3/9/2019 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 3/8/2019 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  7. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 1/28/2019 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/26/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  4. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  5. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  6. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  7. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992(continue)


[ 1/25/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. Loi...(continue)


[ 1/25/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - SG
  1. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  4. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  7. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 1/19/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/19/2019 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - SG
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  3. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  4. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. L...(continue)


[ 1/18/2019 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  2. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  3. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  4. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Ilka Stuhec - SLO...(continue)


[ 1/17/2019 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Michaela Wenig - GER - 1992
  3. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  4. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 198...(continue)


[ 1/12/2019 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 1/8/2019 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 1/5/2019 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  8. Ale...(continue)


[ 1/4/2019 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 12/21/2018 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992(continue)


[ 12/19/2018 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/18/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  3. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  4. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  7. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 12/17/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  2. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  3. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  4. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  5. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  6. Tiffany Gauthier - FRA - 1993
  7. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/7/2018 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SG
  1. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  2. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - ...(continue)


[ 12/2/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  3. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  4. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Tiffany Gauthier - FRA - 1993
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 19...(continue)


[ 12/1/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  2. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  3. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  4. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 198...(continue)


[ 11/30/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  2. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  3. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  4. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  5. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  6. Laurenne Ross - USA - 1988
  7. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 11/17/2018 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993(continue)


[ 3/18/2018 ] - Start list - Are - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  8. Alexis...(continue)


[ 3/3/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983<...(continue)


[ 3/2/2018 ] - Start list - Crans Montana - SG
  1. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  2. Tiffany Gauthier - FRA - 1993
  3. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  4. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. Ri...(continue)


[ 2/20/2018 ] - Start list - Jeongseon-DH
1. Huetter C.
2. Suter C.
3. Weirather T.
4. Gauthier T.
5. Goggia S.
6. Weidle K.
7. Kildow L.C.
8. Johnson B.
9. Gut L.
10. Ross La.
11. Venier S.
12. Siebenhofer R.
13. Gisin M.
14. Mckennis A.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Schmidhofer N.(continue)


[ 2/16/2018 ] - Start list - Jeongseon-SG
1. Kildow L.C.
2. Worley T.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Fanchini N.
5. Gut L.
6. Suter C.
7. Weirather T.
8. Flury J.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Gauthier T.
11. Brignone F.
12. Ross La.
13. Goggia S.
14. Rebensburg V.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Gisin M.
17. Mowinckel R.
...(continue)


[ 2/3/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  2. Breezy Johnson - USA - 1996
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Stacey Cook - USA - 1984
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  7. Lindsey C. Kildow Vonn - USA - ...(continue)


[ 2/2/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  2. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  3. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  4. Breezy Johnson - USA - 1996
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  7. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/30/2018 ] - Start list - Stockholm - PA
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  8. L...(continue)


[ 1/22/2018 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 1/20/2018 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - SG
  1. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  2. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  3. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  4. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Lindsey C. Kildow Vonn - USA - 1984
  7. Lara Gut - SUI ...(continue)


[ 1/20/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982<...(continue)


[ 1/19/2018 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  2. Stacey Cook - USA - 1984
  3. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  4. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  7. Cornelia Huetter - AU...(continue)


[ 1/18/2018 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  2. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  3. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  6. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  7. Sofia Goggia - ...(continue)


[ 1/13/2018 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim - DH
  1. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  4. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  7. Tina Weirathe...(continue)


[ 1/13/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989...(continue)


[ 1/12/2018 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim - SG
  1. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  2. Lindsey C. Kildow Vonn - USA - 1984
  3. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  4. Laurenne Ross - USA - 1988
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  7. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991<...(continue)


[ 1/6/2018 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994...(continue)


[ 1/3/2018 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987...(continue)


[ 1/1/2018 ] - Start list - Oslo - PA
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987...(continue)


[ 12/22/2017 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994...(continue)


[ 12/16/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Fenninger A.
3. Brignone F.
4. Scheyer C.
5. Gut L.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Weirather T.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Haehlen J.
11. Huetter C.
12. Kildow L.C.
13. Venier S.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Goggia S.
16. Gisin M.
17. Worley T....(continue)


[ 12/15/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Huetter C.
2. Ross La.
3. Venier S.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Kildow L.C.
7. Weirather T.
8. Schnarf J.
9. Gut L.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Brignone F.
12. Suter C.
13. Worley T.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Goggia S.
16. Mowinckel R.
17. Rebensburg V.(continue)


[ 12/9/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Worley T.
2. Ross La.
3. Venier S.
4. Fenninger A.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Weirather T.
8. Mowinckel R.
9. Gut L.
10. Gisin M.
11. Huetter C.
12. Scheyer C.
13. Brignone F.
14. Kildow L.C.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Goggia S.(continue)


[ 12/9/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NO...(continue)


[ 12/8/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Scheyer C.
3. Huetter C.
4. Kildow L.C.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Weirather T.
8. Mowinckel R.
9. Gut L.
10. Haehlen J.
11. Worley T.
12. Gisin M.
13. Venier S.
14. Flury J.
15. Goggia S.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Brignone F.(continue)


[ 12/7/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-K
1. Feierabend D.
2. Duerr L.
3. Kirchgasser M.
4. Kappaurer E.
5. Holdener W.
6. Venier S.
7. Brignone F.
8. Barthet A.
9. Gisin M.
10. Scheyer C.
11. Shiffrin M.
12. Siebenhofer R.
13. Ferk M.
14. Ross La.
15. Mowinckel R.
16. Brunner S.
17. Goggia S....(continue)


[ 12/1/2017 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Scheyer C.
2. Siebenhofer R.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Wiles J.
5. Ross La.
6. Fanchini E.
7. Goggia S.
8. Suter C.
9. Gut L.
10. Shiffrin M.
11. Venier S.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Weirather T.
14. Cook S.
15. Huetter C.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Kildow L.C.
18....(continue)


[ 11/11/2017 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov ...(continue)


[ 3/19/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  7. Marcel Hirscher ...(continue)


[ 3/16/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen-SG
1. Venier S.
2. Gauthier T.
3. Schmidhofer N.
4. Schnarf J.
5. Weirather T.
6. Flury J.
7. Stuhec I.
8. Haaser R.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Goggia S.
12. Scheyer C.
13. Brignone F.
14. Suter C.
15. Worley T.
16. Marsaglia F.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 3/15/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Venier S.
3. Goggia S.
4. Stuffer V.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Tippler T.
7. Weirather T.
8. Flury J.
9. Kildow L.C.
10. Johnson B.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Wiles J.
13. Scheyer C.
14. Suter C.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Siebenhofer R.
17. Ross La.
...(continue)


[ 3/4/2017 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. David Ryding ...(continue)


[ 3/4/2017 ] - Start list - Jeongseon-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Scheyer C.
3. Weirather T.
4. Tippler T.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Ross La.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Suter C.
9. Venier S.
10. Goergl E.
11. Schmidhofer N.
12. Miradoli R.
13. Brignone F.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Kling K.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Goggia S.
...(continue)


[ 3/3/2017 ] - Start list - Jeongseon-DH
1. Kildow L.C.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Scheyer C.
5. Goggia S.
6. Brignone F.
7. Weirather T.
8. Stuffer V.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Cook S.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Siebenhofer R.
13. Venier S.
14. Curtoni E.
15. Kling K.
16. Suter C.
17. Ross La.
...(continue)


[ 2/25/2017 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-K
1. Ferk M.
2. Scheyer C.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Schneeberger R.
5. Kirchgasser M.
6. Haaser R.
7. Holdener W.
8. Tviberg M.
9. Brignone F.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Marsaglia F.
13. Gisin M.
14. Ross La.
15. Barthet A.
16. Brunner S.
17. Mowinckel R.(continue)


[ 2/24/2017 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-SG
1. Kling K.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Venier S.
4. Schnarf J.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Mowinckel R.
7. Weirather T.
8. Ross La.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Marsaglia F.
11. Curtoni E.
12. Tippler T.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Worley T.
15. Goggia S.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.<...(continue)


[ 2/23/2017 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-K
1. Stuhec I.
2. Worley T.
3. Feierabend D.
4. Ross La.
5. Gisin M.
6. Goggia S.
7. Holdener W.
8. Haaser R.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Shiffrin M.
11. Barthet A.
12. Kling K.
13. Brignone F.
14. Schneeberger R.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/30/2017 ] - Start list - Stockholm - PA
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1...(continue)


[ 1/28/2017 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Stuhec I.
2. Suter F.
3. Venier S.
4. Fenninger A.
5. Brignone F.
6. Tippler T.
7. Gut L.
8. Worley T.
9. Kildow L.C.
10. Schmidhofer N.
11. Rast C.
12. Schnarf J.
13. Weirather T.
14. Goergl E.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Suter C.
17. Kling K.
18. Mar...(continue)


[ 1/27/2017 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Suter C.
2. Puchner M.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Fenninger A.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Curtoni E.
7. Weirather T.
8. Ross La.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Schmidhofer N.
11. Goggia S.
12. Siebenhofer R.
13. Suter F.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Gut L.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/23/2017 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  2. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1...(continue)


[ 1/21/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Manfred Moelgg - IT...(continue)


[ 1/21/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Kling K.
2. Venier S.
3. Ross La.
4. Goggia S.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Goergl E.
7. Gut L.
8. Tippler T.
9. Weirather T.
10. Suter C.
11. Brignone F.
12. Marsaglia F.
13. Kildow L.C.
14. Worley T.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Curtoni E.
17. Stuhec I.
18. Sch...(continue)


[ 1/20/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Cook S.
3. Kling K.
4. Curtoni E.
5. Weirather T.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Stuhec I.
8. Scheyer C.
9. Gut L.
10. Siebenhofer R.
11. Suter C.
12. Puchner M.
13. Schnarf J.
14. Goergl E.
15. Suter F.
16. Venier S.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. F...(continue)


[ 1/14/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Felix Neureuther ...(continue)


[ 1/13/2017 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Goggia S.
3. Suter F.
4. Cook S.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Kildow L.C.
8. Puchner M.
9. Gut L.
10. Goergl E.
11. Miklos E.
12. Fanchini E.
13. Kling K.
14. Curtoni E.
15. Weirather T.
16. Ross La.
17. Rebensburg V.
18. Sieb...(continue)


[ 1/8/2017 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov ...(continue)


[ 1/4/2017 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen ...(continue)


[ 12/21/2016 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - ...(continue)


[ 12/17/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Fanchini N.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Kling K.
4. Mowinckel R.
5. Huetter C.
6. Goergl E.
7. Gut L.
8. Venier S.
9. Weirather T.
10. Marsaglia F.
11. Brignone F.
12. Curtoni E.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Puchner M.
15. Ross La.
16. Worley T.
17. Stuhec I.
...(continue)


[ 12/16/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Weirather T.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Suter C.
4. Goggia S.
5. Kling K.
6. Cook S.
7. Huetter C.
8. Goergl E.
9. Gut L.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Ross La.
12. Puchner M.
13. Stuhec I.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Curtoni E.
17. Rebensburg V.
18. Stuf...(continue)


[ 12/15/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Gut L.
2. Ferk M.
3. Gagnon M.
4. Bailet M.
5. Holdener W.
6. Brodnik V.
7. Kirchgasser M.
8. Stuhec I.
9. Feierabend D.
10. Brignone F.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Ross La.
13. Mowinckel R.
14. Kling K.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Kopp R.
17. Barthet A.
18. Hue...(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Andre Myhrer - SWE - ...(continue)


[ 12/4/2016 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Schnarf J.
2. Miradoli R.
3. Brignone F.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Weirather T.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Gut L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Huetter C.
10. Goggia S.
11. Ross La.
12. Suter C.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Venier S.
15. Kling K.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Stuhec I.
18....(continue)


[ 12/3/2016 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Miklos E.
2. Puchner M.
3. Suter C.
4. Stuhec I.
5. Ross La.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Kling K.
8. Siebenhofer R.
9. Gut L.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Cook S.
13. Fanchini N.
14. Bailet M.
15. Huetter C.
16. Fanchini E.
17. Suter F.
18. Curtoni ...(continue)


[ 12/2/2016 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Weirather T.
2. Bailet M.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Huetter C.
6. Miklos E.
7. Gut L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Suter F.
10. Cook S.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Suter C.
14. Siebenhofer R.
15. Ross La.
16. Stuffer V.
17. Kling K.
18. C...(continue)


[ 11/12/2016 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986(continue)


[ 3/19/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986<...(continue)


[ 3/16/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Mowinckel R.
2. Worley T.
3. Gagnon M.
4. Suter C.
5. Fanchini E.
6. Miradoli R.
7. Venier S.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Kling K.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Marsaglia F.
12. Goergl E.
13. Stuhec I.
14. Suter F.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Weirather T.
17. Tippler T.
18. G...(continue)


[ 3/15/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Puchner M.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Bailet M.
8. Kling K.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Goergl E.
12. Cook S.
13. Miklos E.
14. Suter C.
15. Weirather T.
16. Yurkiw L.
17. Ross La.
18. Su...(continue)


[ 3/12/2016 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-K
1. Siebenhofer R.
2. Feierabend D.
3. Kling K.
4. Scheyer C.
5. Maier S.
6. Goggia S.
7. Venier S.
8. Brodnik V.
9. Kopp R.
10. Stuhec I.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Brignone F.
13. Miradoli R.
14. Ferk M.
15. Kirchgasser M.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Barthet A.
1...(continue)


[ 3/11/2016 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Bailet M.
2. Piot J.
3. Puchner M.
4. Cook S.
5. Miradoli R.
6. Fanchini E.
7. Yurkiw L.
8. Stuhec I.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Kling K.
13. Goergl E.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Venier S.
16. Ross La.
17. Tippler T.
18. Brignone ...(continue)


[ 3/5/2016 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT -...(continue)


[ 2/27/2016 ] - Start list - Soldeu-K
1. Cook S.
2. Puchner M.
3. Barthet A.
4. Wiles J.
5. Siebenhofer R.
6. Worley T.
7. Maier S.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Huetter C.
10. Holdener W.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Ross La.
13. Curtoni E.
14. Brodnik V.
15. Miradoli R.
16. Ferk M.
17. Gut L.
18. Mowinckel R...(continue)


[ 2/26/2016 ] - Start list - Soldeu-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Goggia S.
3. Venier S.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Suter F.
6. Miradoli R.
7. Bailet M.
8. Brignone F.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Ross La.
11. Tippler T.
12. Schnarf J.
13. Curtoni E.
14. Kling K.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Gut L.
18. Fanchin...(continue)


[ 2/22/2016 ] - Start list - Stockholm - PA
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 2/20/2016 ] - Start list - La Thuile-SG
1. Yurkiw L.
2. Piot J.
3. Suter C.
4. Suter F.
5. Worley T.
6. Miradoli R.
7. Mowinckel R.
8. Ross La.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Tippler T.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Kling K.
13. Brignone F.
14. Stuhec I.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Weirather T.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Gut ...(continue)


[ 2/19/2016 ] - Start list - La Thuile-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Venier S.
4. Wiles J.
5. Curtoni E.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Puchner M.
8. Cook S.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Goergl E.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Ross La.
13. Suter C.
14. Kling K.
15. Miklos E.
16. Gut L.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Yurkiw L....(continue)


[ 2/18/2016 ] - Start list - La Thuile-DH
1. Venier S.
2. Mowinckel R.
3. Bailet M.
4. Curtoni E.
5. Wiles J.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Miklos E.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Cook S.
12. Kling K.
13. Ross La.
14. Goergl E.
15. Suter C.
16. Huetter C.
17. Yurkiw L.
18. Gut L...(continue)


[ 2/13/2016 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Mckennis A.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Siebenhofer R.
4. Goggia S.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Venier S.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Ross La.
9. Miklos E.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Goergl E.
12. Cook S.
13. Puchner M.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Kling K.
16. Suter F.
17. Weirather T.
18. Yurk...(continue)


[ 2/13/2016 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER -...(continue)


[ 2/12/2016 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Mowinckel R.
2. Wiles J.
3. Bailet M.
4. Curtoni E.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Mckennis A.
8. Miklos E.
9. Cook S.
10. Puchner M.
11. Goergl E.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Kling K.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Ross La.
16. Gut L.
17. Rebensburg V.
18. Huet...(continue)


[ 2/6/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Suter F.
2. Venier S.
3. Yurkiw L.
4. Stuhec I.
5. Haehlen J.
6. Piot J.
7. Suter C.
8. Kling K.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Brignone F.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Ross La.
13. Cook S.
14. Tippler T.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Huetter C.
17. Gut L.
18. Weirather T.
1...(continue)


[ 2/5/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Wiles J.
3. Siebenhofer R.
4. Tippler T.
5. Mckennis A.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Mowinckel R.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Ross La.
10. Cook S.
11. Suter C.
12. Kling K.
13. Weirather T.
14. Miklos E.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Huetter C.
17. Gut L.
18. Yurk...(continue)


[ 1/25/2016 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS -...(continue)


[ 1/23/2016 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Piot J.
2. Worley T.
3. Cook S.
4. Merighetti D.
5. Grenier V.
6. Mowinckel R.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Brignone F.
9. Kling K.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Ross La.
13. Tippler T.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Suter F.
16. Goergl E.
17. Huetter C.
18. Weir...(continue)


[ 1/23/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Giuliano Razzoli - ITA - 1984
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Felix Neureuthe...(continue)


[ 1/22/2016 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Puchner M.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Siebenhofer R.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Wiles J.
8. Weirather T.
9. Kling K.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Suter C.
12. Cook S.
13. Miklos E.
14. Ross La.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Gut L.
18. Reben...(continue)


[ 1/16/2016 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  4. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  5. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER -...(continue)


[ 1/9/2016 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 198...(continue)


[ 1/9/2016 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-SG
1. Cook S.
2. Yurkiw L.
3. Miradoli R.
4. Worley T.
5. Piot J.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Merighetti D.
8. Marsaglia F.
9. Kling K.
10. Brignone F.
11. Curtoni E.
12. Tippler T.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Ross La.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Gut L.
18. Hu...(continue)


[ 1/8/2016 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Mckennis A.
3. Siebenhofer R.
4. Tippler T.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Mowinckel R.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Kling K.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Puchner M.
12. Cook S.
13. Miklos E.
14. Ross La.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Kildow L...(continue)


[ 1/5/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT -...(continue)


[ 12/22/2015 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 12/19/2015 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Worley T.
2. Gut L.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Brem E.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Bassino M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Prefontaine M.
17...(continue)


[ 12/18/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Curtoni E.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Venier S.
5. Piot J.
6. Puchner M.
7. Suter C.
8. Kling K.
9. Miklos E.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Yurkiw L.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Ross La.
15. Cook S.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Weirat...(continue)


[ 12/17/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Delago N.
2. Kildow L.C.
3. Magg A.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Sejersted L.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Krizova K.
8. Bucik A.
9. Ferk M.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ross La.
12. Miradoli R.
13. Siebenhofer R.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Feierabend D.
16. Marsaglia F.
17. Stuhec I.
1...(continue)


[ 12/12/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 12/6/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Grenier V.
2. Mowinckel R.
3. Tippler T.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Piot J.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Yurkiw L.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Stuffer V.
12. Ross La.
13. Marsaglia F.
14. Kling K.
15. Suter F.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Huetter C...(continue)


[ 12/5/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Suter C.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Siebenhofer R.
5. Venier S.
6. Bailet M.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Schmidhofer N.
9. Cook S.
10. Miklos E.
11. Yurkiw L.
12. Ross La.
13. Huetter C.
14. Kling K.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Weirather T.
18. ...(continue)


[ 12/4/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Bailet M.
3. Venier S.
4. Piot J.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Moser S.
8. Kling K.
9. Miklos E.
10. Huetter C.
11. Cook S.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Stuhec I.
14. Ross La.
15. Yurkiw L.
16. Gut L.
17. Suter F.
18. Weirather T.
1...(continue)


[ 3/21/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel - SL
  1. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER -...(continue)


[ 3/18/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Suter F.
3. Puchner M.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Marsaglia F.
9. Gisin D.
10. Ross La.
11. Curtoni E.
12. Mader R.
13. Weirather T.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Huetter C.
17. Gut ...(continue)


[ 3/17/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Miklos E.
7. Suter F.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Yurkiw L.
10. Hosp N.
11. Ross La.
12. Gisin D.
13. Huetter C.
14. Cook S.
15. Weirather T.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Kildow L.C.
1...(continue)


[ 3/14/2015 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER -...(continue)


[ 3/7/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Worley T.
3. Ruiz Castillo C.
4. Ross La.
5. Brignone F.
6. Bailet M.
7. Nufer P.
8. Goergl E.
9. Mader R.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Cook S.
15. Gisin D.
16. Huetter C.
17. Maze T.
18. Gu...(continue)


[ 3/6/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Puchner M.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Kamer N.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Abderhalden M.
7. Marchand-Arvier M.
8. Yurkiw L.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Huetter C.
11. Suter F.
12. Cook S.
13. Ross La.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Gisin D.
16. Maze T.
17. Gut L.
18. W...(continue)


[ 3/1/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Mowinckel R.
4. Worley T.
5. Curtoni E.
6. Stuhec I.
7. Ross La.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Stuffer V.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Hosp N.
14. Cook S.
15. Mader R.
16. Huetter C.
17. Maze T.
18. ...(continue)


[ 2/28/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-K
1. Goergl E.
2. Miradoli R.
3. Weirather T.
4. Ross La.
5. Nufer P.
6. Puchner M.
7. Zettel K.
8. Kildow L.C.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Gisin D.
11. Bailet M.
12. Feierabend D.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Bucik A.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Gagnon M.
18. H...(continue)


[ 2/27/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Piot J.
2. Gisin D.
3. Curtoni E.
4. Suter F.
5. Marsaglia F.
6. Stuhec I.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Hosp N.
11. Cook S.
12. Mader R.
13. Fanchini N.
14. Stuffer V.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Goergl E.
17. Gut L.
18. Maze T.(continue)


[ 2/26/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Curtoni E.
2. Ross La.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Ruiz Castillo C.
5. Marchand-Arvier M.
6. Marsaglia F.
7. Gagnon M.
8. Rebensburg V.
9. Cook S.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Mader R.
12. Hosp N.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Stuffer V.
16. Maze T.
17. Kild...(continue)


[ 2/20/2015 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Fenninger A.
2. Brem E.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Zettel K.
5. Maze T.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Lindell-Vikarby J.
8. Hector S.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Worley T.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Weirather T.
14. Brignone F.
15. Gut L.
16. Hansdotter F.
...(continue)


[ 1/26/2015 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE -...(continue)


[ 1/24/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS -...(continue)


[ 1/24/2015 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Hronek V.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Ross La.
4. Cook S.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Worley T.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Kling K.
9. Huetter C.
10. Rebensburg V.
11. Mader R.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Stuffer V.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Maze T.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Miklos E.
3. Kamer N.
4. Huetter C.
5. Mckennis A.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Marchand-Arvier M.
8. Ross La.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Cook S.
12. Suter F.
13. Yurkiw L.
14. Kling K.
15. Abderhalden M.
16. Gut L.
17. Goergl E.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/18/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Mowinckel R.
2. Curtoni E.
3. Marsaglia F.
4. Worley T.
5. Suter F.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Mader R.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Rebensburg V.
11. Gisin D.
12. Huetter C.
13. Stuffer V.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Kling K.
16. Gut L.
17. Fenninger A.(continue)


[ 1/17/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Cook S.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Merighetti D.
5. Marchand-Arvier M.
6. Mader R.
7. Ruiz Castillo C.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Rolland M.
10. Abderhalden M.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Suter F.
13. Kling K.
14. Gisin D.
15. Yurkiw L.
16. Maze T.
17. Weirath...(continue)


[ 1/16/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Hosp N.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Schmidhofer N.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Huetter C.
7. Ross La.
8. Gisin D.
9. Suter F.
10. Yurkiw L.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Rolland M.
13. Kling K.
14. Abderhalden M.
15. Mancuso J.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.<...(continue)


[ 1/16/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER ...(continue)


[ 1/15/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Ross La.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Yurkiw L.
4. Kamer N.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Schmidhofer N.
8. Kling K.
9. Suter F.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Gisin D.
12. Cook S.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Rolland M.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Fenning...(continue)


[ 1/10/2015 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994(continue)


[ 1/10/2015 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-SG
1. Curtoni E.
2. Ross La.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Hronek V.
5. Mader R.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Cook S.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Huetter C.
11. Gisin D.
12. Stuffer V.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Kling K.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Maze T.<...(continue)


[ 1/9/2015 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-DH
1. Mckennis A.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Ross La.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Huetter C.
8. Cook S.
9. Rolland M.
10. Suter F.
11. Kling K.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Gisin D.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Maze T.
17. Goergl E.
1...(continue)


[ 1/5/2015 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  3. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978(continue)


[ 12/22/2014 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979(continue)


[ 12/20/2014 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Piot J.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Curtoni E.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Hronek V.
6. Suter F.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Mader R.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Gisin D.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Kling K.
14. Stuffer V.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Gut L.
17. Hosp N.(continue)


[ 12/19/2014 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Yurkiw L.
3. Ross La.
4. Hosp N.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Mader R.
8. Fanchini E.
9. Cook S.
10. Suter F.
11. Rolland M.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Goergl E.
14. Kling K.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Gut L.
17. Abderhalden M.
18. F...(continue)


[ 12/13/2014 ] - Start list - Are - SL
  1. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987(continue)


[ 12/7/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Cook S.
2. Marsaglia F.
3. Curtoni E.
4. Suter F.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Gagnon M.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Stuffer V.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Schmidhofer N.
11. Mader R.
12. Rebensburg V.
13. Gisin D.
14. Fanchini N.
15. Hosp N.
16. Maze T.
17. Gut L.
18. F...(continue)


[ 12/6/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Ross La.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Cook S.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Ruiz Castillo C.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Goergl E.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Kildow L.C.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Suter F.
15. Kling K.
16. Maze T.
17. ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Hosp N.
4. Ross La.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Moser S.
7. Huetter C.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Kildow L.C.
12. Suter F.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Gisin D.
16. Goergl E.
17. ...(continue)


[ 11/15/2014 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  6. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979(continue)


[ 3/15/2014 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979(continue)


[ 3/8/2014 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  3. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987(continue)


[ 3/1/2014 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Hosp N.
3. Aufdenblatten F.
4. Smith L.
5. Moser S.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Kamer N.
8. Cook S.
9. Merighetti D.
10. Sejersted L.
11. Huetter C.
12. Goergl E.
13. Ruiz Castillo C.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Mader R.
16. Fanchini E.
17. Gut L.
...(continue)


[ 3/1/2014 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Aufdenblatten F.
3. Kling K.
4. Kamer N.
5. Yurkiw L.
6. Miklos E.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Mader R.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Cook S.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Huetter C.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Abderhalden...(continue)


[ 2/28/2014 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Aufdenblatten F.
3. Kling K.
4. Kamer N.
5. Yurkiw L.
6. Miklos E.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Mader R.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Cook S.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Huetter C.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Abderhalden...(continue)


[ 2/14/2014 ] - Start list - Rosa Khutor-SG
1. Ruiz Castillo C.
2. Smith L.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Lindell-Vikarby J.
5. Gagnon M.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Ross La.
8. Kling K.
9. Suter F.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Gisin D.
12. Stuffer V.
13. Mader R.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Hosp N.
17. Weir...(continue)


[ 2/11/2014 ] - Start list - Rosa Khutor-DH
1. Suter F.
2. Wiles J.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Hosp N.
6. Ferk M.
7. Ross La.
8. Gisin D.
9. Merighetti D.
10. Cook S.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Kling K.
14. Huetter C.
15. Ruiz Castillo C.
16. Weirather T.
17. Abderhalden M...(continue)


[ 2/9/2014 ] - Start list - Rosa Khutor-K
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Abderhalden M.
4. Yakovishina E.
5. Alcott C.
6. Barahona N.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Gisin D.
9. Mowinckel R.
10. Gut L.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Feierabend D.
13. Ferk M.
14. Ross La.
15. Hector S.
16. Hosp N.
17. Maze T.(continue)


[ 1/27/2014 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  5. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985(continue)


[ 1/25/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Sejersted L.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Lindell-Vikarby J.
5. Merighetti D.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Gagnon M.
8. Hosp N.
9. Mader R.
10. Rebensburg V.
11. Gisin D.
12. Smith L.
13. Suter F.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Kling K.
16. Fenninger A.
17. ...(continue)


[ 1/24/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Ross La.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Kling K.
6. Moser S.
7. Smith L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Mader R.
10. Kamer N.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Gisin D.
15. Cook S.
16. Weirather T.
17. Gut L.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/23/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Huetter C.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Suter F.
4. Ross La.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Kling K.
8. Gisin D.
9. Ruiz Castillo C.
10. Mader R.
11. Kamer N.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Cook S.
14. Moser S.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Riesch M.
17. Abderhalden...(continue)


[ 1/23/2014 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  8. F...(continue)


[ 1/22/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Ross La.
2. Koehle S.
3. Lindell-Vikarby J.
4. Cook S.
5. Mowinckel R.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Fischbacher A.
8. Smith L.
9. Goergl E.
10. Gisin D.
11. Hosp N.
12. Kling K.
13. Suter F.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Mader R.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Gut L.
18....(continue)


[ 1/18/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Yurkiw L.
4. Smith L.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Fanchini E.
9. Moser S.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Gisin D.
13. Kamer N.
14. Mader R.
15. Cook S.
16. Goergl E.
17. Riesch M.
...(continue)


[ 1/18/2014 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  8. J...(continue)


[ 1/17/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Kling K.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Huetter C.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Mader R.
9. Moser S.
10. Cook S.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Gisin D.
13. Ruiz Castillo C.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Kamer N.
16. Weirather T.
17. Fenn...(continue)


[ 1/11/2014 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-K
1. Moser S.
2. Agerer L.
3. Mowinckel R.
4. Borsotti C.
5. Pellissier M.
6. Marsaglia F.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Abderhalden M.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ferk M.
12. Ross La.
13. Gisin D.
14. Feierabend D.
15. Gut L.
16. Kirchgasser M.
17. Maze T.(continue)


[ 1/11/2014 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. F...(continue)


[ 1/11/2014 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Fischbacher A.
3. Smith L.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Kling K.
6. Mader R.
7. Stuffer V.
8. Cook S.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Moser S.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Kamer N.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Merighetti D.
15. Gisin D.
16. Riesch M.
17. Maze T...(continue)


[ 1/5/2014 ] - Start list - Bormio - SL
  1. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  2. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  8. R...(continue)


[ 12/20/2013 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Huetter C.
2. Gisin D.
3. Ross La.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Mader R.
6. Fischbacher A.
7. Mckennis A.
8. Kamer N.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Ruiz Castillo C.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Abderhalden M.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Moser S.
15. Cook S.
16. Fenninger A.
...(continue)


[ 12/14/2013 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/13/2013 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Hronek V.
2. Moser S.
3. Lindell-Vikarby J.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Merighetti D.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Fischbacher A.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Goergl E.
11. Schmidhofer N.
12. Gisin D.
13. Mader R.
14. Smith L.
15. Hosp N.
16. Gut L.
17. Wei...(continue)


[ 12/8/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Goergl E.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Curtoni E.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Aufdenblatten F.
8. Suter F.
9. Weirather T.
10. Hosp N.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Ruiz Castillo C.
13. Gisin D.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Smith L.
16. Maze T.(continue)


[ 12/7/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Suter F.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Gisin D.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Fischbacher A.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Kamer N.
13. Mader R.
14. Ruiz Castillo C.
15. Abderhalden M.
16. Weirath...(continue)


[ 12/6/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Stechert G.
3. Fischbacher A.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Ross La.
6. Moser S.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Marchand-Arvier M.
9. Kamer N.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Mader R.
15. Smith L.
16. Cook S.
17...(continue)


[ 11/30/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Hosp N.
2. Hronek V.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Koehle S.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Aufdenblatten F.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Goergl E.
10. Ross La.
11. Weirather T.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Smith L.
14. Gisin D.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Su...(continue)


[ 11/29/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Abderhalden M.
3. Fanchini E.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Sejersted L.
7. Miklos E.
8. Mader R.
9. Ruiz Castillo C.
10. Smith L.
11. Gut L.
12. Moser S.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Ross La.
16. Kamer N.
17. W...(continue)


[ 11/16/2013 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Dopfer F.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Matt M.
8. Hargin M.
9. Herbst R.
10. Pranger M.
11. Gross S.
12. Pinturault A.
13. Raich B.
14. Missillier St.
15. Larsson M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Razzoli G.
18. ...(continue)


[ 3/16/2013 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Myhrer A.
3. Dopfer F.
4. Hirscher M.
5. Byggmark J.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Neureuther F.
8. Matt M.
9. Herbst R.
10. Pinturault A.
11. Gross S.
12. Hargin M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Ligety T.
15. Thaler P.
16. Razzoli G.
17. Larsson M.
18. Mi...(continue)


[ 3/13/2013 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Koehle S.
3. Hronek V.
4. Hosp N.
5. Venier S.
6. Curtoni E.
7. Rolland M.
8. Mader R.
9. Aufdenblatten F.
10. Ross La.
11. Smith L.
12. Gut L.
13. Gisin D.
14. Weirather T.
15. Goergl E.
16. Maze T.
17. Suter F.
18. Schmidh...(continue)


[ 3/12/2013 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Abderhalden M.
4. Goergl E.
5. Piot J.
6. Fanchini E.
7. Suter F.
8. Gisin D.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Moser S.
11. Ross La.
12. Mader R.
13. Smith L.
14. Rolland M.
15. Mancuso J.
16. Maze T.
17. Fenninger A.
18...(continue)


[ 3/9/2013 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Pinturault A.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Matt M.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hargin M.
10. Dopfer F.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Thaler P.
13. Gross S.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Raich B.
16. Ligety T.
17. Deville C.
18. Mis...(continue)


[ 3/8/2013 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Worley T.
4. Lindell-Vikarby J.
5. Fenninger A.
6. Riesch M.
7. Zettel K.
8. Goergl E.
9. Gisin D.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Shiffrin M.
12. Gut L.
13. Koehle S.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Poutiainen T.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Kirchgasser...(continue)


[ 3/2/2013 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Rolland M.
2. Worley T.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Koehle S.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Sejersted L.
7. Lindell-Vikarby J.
8. Smith L.
9. Goergl E.
10. Weirather T.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Gisin D.
13. Aufdenblatten F.
14. Ruiz Castillo C.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Mancuso J.<...(continue)


[ 3/1/2013 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Abderhalden M.
2. Marsaglia F.
3. Fischbacher A.
4. Mader R.
5. Fanchini E.
6. Sejersted L.
7. Suter F.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Fenninger A.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Mckennis A.
13. Smith L.
14. Goergl E.
15. Gut L.
16. Kamer N.
1...(continue)


[ 2/28/2013 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Hosp N.
2. Ross La.
3. Weirather T.
4. Ruiz Castillo C.
5. Lindell-Vikarby J.
6. Sejersted L.
7. Hronek V.
8. Schmidhofer N.
9. Goergl E.
10. Gisin D.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Aufdenblatten F.
13. Smith L.
14. Curtoni E.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Fenninger A...(continue)


[ 2/23/2013 ] - Start list - Meribel-K
1. Moser S.
2. Bailet M.
3. Smith L.
4. Borsotti C.
5. Altacher M.
6. Brodnik V.
7. Stuhec I.
8. Gut L.
9. Sejersted L.
10. Gagnon M.
11. Ross La.
12. Marsaglia F.
13. Barthet A.
14. Merighetti D.
15. Hronek V.
16. Kirchgasser M.
17. Hosp N.
18. Maz...(continue)


[ 2/22/2013 ] - Start list - Meribel-DH
1. Fischbacher A.
2. Marsaglia F.
3. Moser S.
4. Fanchini N.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Sejersted L.
7. Abderhalden M.
8. Kamer N.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Gut L.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Goergl E.
13. Smith L.
14. Mckennis A.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Cook S.
17. Wei...(continue)


[ 1/29/2013 ] - Start list - Mosca-PA
1. Hirscher M.
2. Neureuther F.
3. Myhrer A.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Dopfer F.
7. Gross S.
8. Byggmark J.
9. Herbst R.
10. Grange J.
11. Hoerl W.
12. Chodounsky D.
13. Horoshilov A.
14. Haugen L.
15. Feller Ma.
16. Johansen T.
...(continue)


[ 1/26/2013 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Gross S.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Matt M.
6. Myhrer A.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Byggmark J.
9. Pranger M.
10. Dopfer F.
11. Hargin M.
12. Ligety T.
13. Deville C.
14. Missillier St.
15. Pinturault A.
16. Raich B.
17. Thaler P.
18....(continue)


[ 1/19/2013 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Ruiz Castillo C.
2. Mader R.
3. Schmidhofer N.
4. Ross La.
5. Hosp N.
6. Rolland M.
7. Worley T.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Goergl E.
12. Weirather T.
13. Aufdenblatten F.
14. Smith L.
15. Gisin D.
16. Gut L.
17. Maze T.(continue)


[ 1/19/2013 ] - Start list - Wengen-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Pinturault A.
3. Matt M.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Deville C.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Gross S.
9. Byggmark J.
10. Hargin M.
11. Missillier St.
12. Pranger M.
13. Ligety T.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Dopfer F.
16. Raich B.
17. Thaler P.
18....(continue)


[ 1/18/2013 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Smith L.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Suter F.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Abderhalden M.
7. Moser S.
8. Gut L.
9. Rolland M.
10. Fenninger A.
11. Kamer N.
12. Maze T.
13. Mckennis A.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Gisin D.
16. Weirather T.
17. Ri...(continue)


[ 1/12/2013 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Gross S.
3. Deville C.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Neureuther F.
7. Matt M.
8. Dopfer F.
9. Thaler P.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Hargin M.
12. Pranger M.
13. Pinturault A.
14. Byggmark J.
15. Ligety T.
16. Raich B.
17. Missillier St.
18....(continue)


[ 1/12/2013 ] - Start list - St.Anton-SG
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Hosp N.
3. Mader R.
4. Ruiz Castillo C.
5. Worley T.
6. Hronek V.
7. Stuffer V.
8. Goergl E.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Weirather T.
12. Curtoni E.
13. Lindell-Vikarby J.
14. Smith L.
15. Gisin D.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Fen...(continue)


[ 1/11/2013 ] - Start list - St.Anton-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Fischbacher A.
3. Mader R.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Abderhalden M.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Ross La.
8. Fenninger A.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Maze T.
11. Gut L.
12. Kamer N.
13. Rolland M.
14. Gisin D.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Weirather T.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/5/2013 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Byggmark J.
2. Gross S.
3. Hirscher M.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Deville C.
6. Neureuther F.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hargin M.
10. Matt M.
11. Ligety T.
12. Dopfer F.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Pinturault A.
15. Thaler P.
16. Raich B.
17. Valencic M.
18. Ra...(continue)


[ 1/1/2013 ] - Start list - Monaco-PA
1. Myhrer A.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Deville C.
6. Gross S.
7. Byggmark J.
8. Matt M.
9. Dopfer F.
10. Pranger M.
11. Pinturault A.
12. Hargin M.
13. Ligety T.
14. Svindal A.
15. Herbst R.
16. Aerni L.
...(continue)


[ 12/17/2012 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio-SL
1. Gross S.
2. Deville C.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Matt M.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Pranger M.
9. Ligety T.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Dopfer F.
13. Hargin M.
14. Thaler P.
15. Pinturault A.
16. Raich B.
17. Valencic M.
18. M...(continue)


[ 12/14/2012 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Sejersted L.
2. Stuffer V.
3. Rolland M.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Hronek V.
6. Worley T.
7. Moser S.
8. Rebensburg V.
9. Weirather T.
10. Smith L.
11. Goergl E.
12. Gisin D.
13. Curtoni E.
14. Fischbacher A.
15. Aufdenblatten F.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Riesc...(continue)


[ 12/13/2012 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Gut L.
3. Smith L.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Moser S.
7. Stechert G.
8. Fanchini E.
9. Gisin D.
10. Kamer N.
11. Rolland M.
12. Maze T.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Suter F.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Mancuso J.(continue)


[ 12/7/2012 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Hronek V.
2. Altacher M.
3. Mader R.
4. Hosp N.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Ruiz Castillo C.
7. Merighetti D.
8. Rebensburg V.
9. Goergl E.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Gisin D.
13. Smith L.
14. Aufdenblatten F.
15. Lindell-Vikarby J.
16. Gut L.
17. M...(continue)


[ 12/7/2012 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SL
1. Gross S.
2. Matt M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Hirscher M.
5. Deville C.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Thaler P.
9. Byggmark J.
10. Ligety T.
11. Pranger M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Dopfer F.
14. Valencic M.
15. Razzoli G.
16. Raich B.
17. Pinturault A.
18. M...(continue)


[ 12/6/2012 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-K
1. Bailet M.
2. Ross La.
3. Altacher M.
4. Duerr L.
5. Barthet A.
6. Suter F.
7. Agerer L.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Sejersted L.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Gisin D.
13. Borsotti C.
14. Holdener W.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Goergl E.
17. Riesch M.
18. Zett...(continue)


[ 12/2/2012 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Hosp N.
2. Moser S.
3. Marsaglia F.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Rolland M.
6. Hronek V.
7. Smith L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Lindell-Vikarby J.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Aufdenblatten F.
12. Curtoni E.
13. Gut L.
14. Gisin D.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Fenninger A.
17....(continue)


[ 12/1/2012 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Smith L.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Fenninger A.
7. Abderhalden M.
8. Marchand-Arvier M.
9. Gisin D.
10. Suter F.
11. Kamer N.
12. Cook S.
13. Fanchini E.
14. Rebensburg V.
15. Maze T.
16. Merighetti D.
17. Weir...(continue)


[ 11/30/2012 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schmidhofer N.
2. Moser S.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Ross La.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Ruiz Castillo C.
7. Abderhalden M.
8. Kamer N.
9. Cook S.
10. Gisin D.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Marchand-Arvier M.
13. Fanchini E.
14. Suter F.
15. Maze T.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Rolland...(continue)


[ 11/10/2012 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Matt M.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Deville C.
5. Gross S.
6. Hirscher M.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Raich B.
9. Ligety T.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Pranger M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Thaler P.
14. Valencic M.
15. Dopfer F.
16. Byggmark J.
17. Pinturault A.
18. K...(continue)


[ 3/17/2012 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Neureuther F.
3. Hirscher M.
4. Gross S.
5. Matt M.
6. Deville C.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Razzoli G.
9. Raich B.
10. Valencic M.
11. Ligety T.
12. Byggmark J.
13. Hargin M.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Thaler P.
16. Pinturault A.
17. Kasper N.
18. Mi...(continue)


[ 3/13/2012 ] - Start list - Schladming-DH
1. Worley T.
2. Ross La.
3. Revillet A.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Kamer N.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Mckennis A.
8. Maze T.
9. Gut L.
10. Cook S.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Rebensburg V.
13. Fenninger A.
14. Rolland M.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Merighetti D.
17. Weirather T...(continue)


[ 3/10/2012 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Matt M.
3. Hirscher M.
4. Gross S.
5. Deville C.
6. Neureuther F.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Pranger M.
9. Raich B.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Hargin M.
12. Byggmark J.
13. Dopfer F.
14. Grange J.
15. Missillier St.
16. Ligety T.
17. Pinturault A.
18...(continue)


[ 2/25/2012 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Altacher M.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Moser S.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Hronek V.
6. Mader R.
7. Schild Ma.
8. Aufdenblatten F.
9. Weirather T.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Lindell-Vikarby J.
13. Paerson A.
14. Hosp N.
15. Curtoni E.
16. Mancuso J.<...(continue)


[ 2/24/2012 ] - Start list - Bansko-DH
1. Paerson A.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Revillet A.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Voglreiter M.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Fischbacher A.
9. Kamer N.
10. Cook S.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Fenninger A.
13. Gut L.
14. Rolland M.
15. Maze T.
16. Riesch M.
17. Weira...(continue)


[ 2/18/2012 ] - Start list - Bansko-SL
1. Deville C.
2. Neureuther F.
3. Myhrer A.
4. Matt M.
5. Byggmark J.
6. Gross S.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Pranger M.
9. Thaler P.
10. Raich B.
11. Missillier St.
12. Dopfer F.
13. Grange J.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Hargin M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Valencic M.
18. Mo...(continue)


[ 2/18/2012 ] - Start list - Sochi-K
1. Bailet M.
2. Smith L.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Pellissier M.
5. Marsaglia F.
6. Worley T.
7. Moser S.
8. Zettel K.
9. Sejersted L.
10. Ferk M.
11. Borsotti C.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Schnarf J.
15. Feierabend D.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Paerson A.<...(continue)


[ 2/17/2012 ] - Start list - Sochi-DH
1. Ferk M.
2. Aufdenblatten F.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Stuffer V.
5. Recchia L.
6. Mckennis A.
7. Smith L.
8. Kamer N.
9. Fenninger A.
10. Cook S.
11. Marchand-Arvier M.
12. Fanchini E.
13. Rolland M.
14. Fischbacher A.
15. Gut L.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Riesch M....(continue)


[ 2/4/2012 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Weirather T.
2. Sejersted L.
3. Fanchini E.
4. Kling K.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Altacher M.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Aufdenblatten F.
9. Fischbacher A.
10. Smith L.
11. Hosp N.
12. Schild Ma.
13. Lindell-Vikarby J.
14. Paerson A.
15. Schnarf J.
16. Goergl E.
17...(continue)


[ 2/3/2012 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Revillet A.
3. Kamer N.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Aufdenblatten F.
7. Fischbacher A.
8. Marchand-Arvier M.
9. Paerson A.
10. Cook S.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Rebensburg V.
13. Gut L.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Rolland M.
16. Mancuso J.<...(continue)


[ 1/28/2012 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-K
1. Fanchini E.
2. Bailet M.
3. Holdener W.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Altacher M.
6. Brignone F.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Schnarf J.
10. Borsotti C.
11. Ferk M.
12. Pellissier M.
13. Feierabend D.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Zettel K.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. P...(continue)


[ 1/27/2012 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-DH
1. Ross La.
2. Mckennis A.
3. Voglreiter M.
4. Smith L.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Kamer N.
7. Aufdenblatten F.
8. Fenninger A.
9. Weirather T.
10. Cook S.
11. Paerson A.
12. Rolland M.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Marchand-Arvier M.
16. Merighetti ...(continue)


[ 1/27/2012 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-K
1. Holdener W.
2. Gut L.
3. Borsotti C.
4. Smith L.
5. Brignone F.
6. Fischbacher A.
7. Mancuso J.
8. Ferk M.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Pellissier M.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Feierabend D.
13. Schnarf J.
14. Suter F.
15. Sejersted L.
16. Paerson A.
17. Maze T.(continue)


[ 1/24/2012 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Myhrer A.
3. Matt M.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Deville C.
6. Grange J.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Byggmark J.
9. Pranger M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Dopfer F.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Gross S.
14. Hargin M.
15. Missillier St.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Th...(continue)


[ 1/21/2012 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Deville C.
2. Grange J.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Matt M.
7. Neureuther F.
8. Baeck A.
9. Valencic M.
10. Gross S.
11. Hargin M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Zurbri...(continue)


[ 1/14/2012 ] - Start list - Wengen-SL
1. Deville C.
2. Matt M.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Grange J.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Baeck A.
9. Hargin M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Missillier St.
12. Byggmark J.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Valencic M.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/14/2012 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Altacher M.
2. Smith L.
3. Ruiz Castillo C.
4. Rolland M.
5. Hronek V.
6. Ross La.
7. Merighetti D.
8. Aufdenblatten F.
9. Lindell-Vikarby J.
10. Schild Ma.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Maze T.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Hosp N.
15. Paerson A.
16. Fenninger A.
17...(continue)


[ 1/13/2012 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Revillet A.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Ross La.
4. Smith L.
5. Rolland M.
6. Ferk M.
7. Stuffer V.
8. Paerson A.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Suter F.
12. Maze T.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Gisin D.
17. Mancu...(continue)


[ 1/7/2012 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-SG
1. Mader R.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Rolland M.
6. Smith L.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Schild Ma.
9. Paerson A.
10. Maze T.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Fischbacher A.
13. Hosp N.
14. Schnarf J.
15. Lindell-Vikarby J.
16. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/7/2012 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Matt M.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Neureuther F.
4. Grange J.
5. Deville C.
6. Myhrer A.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Baeck A.
9. Missillier St.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Hargin M.
12. Herbst R.
13. Razzoli G.
14. Pranger M.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Va...(continue)


[ 1/7/2012 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-DH
1. Recchia L.
2. Mader R.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Stuffer V.
5. Voglreiter M.
6. Aufdenblatten F.
7. Stuhec I.
8. Fischbacher A.
9. Rolland M.
10. Fenninger A.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Rebensburg V.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Suter F.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Paerson A....(continue)


[ 1/4/2012 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Hirscher M.
2. Myhrer A.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Neureuther F.
5. Grange J.
6. Deville C.
7. Matt M.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Baeck A.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Hargin M.
12. Missillier St.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Herbst R.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Ka...(continue)


[ 12/20/2011 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Matt M.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Grange J.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Deville C.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Herbst R.
10. Missillier St.
11. Baeck A.
12. Razzoli G.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Pranger M.
15. Hargin M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Ka...(continue)


[ 12/18/2011 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Grange J.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Matt M.
7. Deville C.
8. Herbst R.
9. Razzoli G.
10. Hargin M.
11. Missillier St.
12. Kasper N.
13. Baeck A.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Raich B.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18....(continue)


[ 12/8/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Grange J.
3. Matt M.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Hargin M.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Byggmark J.
10. Baeck A.
11. Deville C.
12. Missillier St.
13. Razzoli G.
14. Herbst R.
15. Janyk M.
16. Raich B.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18. ...(continue)


[ 12/3/2011 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Mader R.
3. Recchia L.
4. Smith L.
5. Revillet A.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Weirather T.
8. Rolland M.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Gisin D.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Suter F.
16. Mancuso J.
17. M...(continue)


[ 12/2/2011 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Mader R.
2. Ferk M.
3. Ruiz Castillo C.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Recchia L.
6. Cook S.
7. Stuffer V.
8. Suter F.
9. Fischbacher A.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Rolland M.
12. Abderhalden M.
13. Fenninger A.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Gisin D.
16. Riesch M.
17. Goergl E....(continue)


[ 3/16/2011 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Curtoni E.
1. Curtoni E.
2. Altacher M.
2. Altacher M.
3. Janyk B.
3. Janyk B.
4. Fanchini E.
4. Fanchini E.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Maze T.
7. Maze T.
8. Suter F.
8. Suter F.
9. Smith L...(continue)


[ 3/16/2011 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Curtoni E.
2. Altacher M.
3. Janyk B.
4. Fanchini E.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Maze T.
8. Suter F.
9. Smith L.
10. Ross La.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Schnarf J.
13. Goergl E.
14. Mader R.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Gut L.
17. Fenninger A....(continue)


[ 3/10/2011 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn-GS
1. Poutiainen T.
2. Brignone F.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Goergl E.
5. Worley T.
6. Zettel K.
7. Maze T.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Karbon D.
10. Pietilae-Holmner M.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Paerson A.
13. Riesch M.
14. Barioz T.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Schild...(continue)


[ 3/5/2011 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Grange J.
3. Herbst R.
4. Matt M.
5. Hargin M.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Razzoli G.
9. Neureuther F.
10. Pranger M.
11. Deville C.
12. Janyk M.
13. Cousineau J.
14. Missillier St.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Ligety T.
17. Baeck A.
18. G...(continue)


[ 3/5/2011 ] - Start list - Tarvisio-SG
1. Curtoni E.
2. Smith L.
3. Marchand-Arvier M.
4. Jacquemod I.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Ross La.
7. Rolland M.
8. Hosp N.
9. Gisin D.
10. Lindell-Vikarby J.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Maze T.
13. Suter F.
14. Fischbacher A.
15. Schnarf J.
16. Kildow L.C.
17....(continue)


[ 3/4/2011 ] - Start list - Tarvisio-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Cook S.
3. Ferk M.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Janyk B.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Ruiz Castillo C.
8. Suter F.
9. Jacquemod I.
10. Rolland M.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Fischbacher A.
13. Gisin D.
14. Maze T.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Riesch M.
17. Manc...(continue)


[ 3/3/2011 ] - Start list - Tarvisio-K
1. Sejersted L.
2. Smith L.
3. Stiepel I.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Ross La.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Gagnon M.
8. Gisin D.
9. Ferk M.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Hosp N.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Suter F.
14. Feierabend D.
15. Schnarf J.
16. Paerson A.
17. Kirchgasser M....(continue)


[ 2/26/2011 ] - Start list - Are-SG
1. Lindell-Vikarby J.
2. Schild Ma.
3. Aufdenblatten F.
4. Smith L.
5. Altacher M.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Hosp N.
8. Fischbacher A.
9. Fenninger A.
10. Maze T.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Janyk B.
13. Gisin D.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Jacquemod I.
16. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 2/26/2011 ] - Start list - Bansko-SL
1. Grange J.
2. Herbst R.
3. Hargin M.
4. Deville C.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Myhrer A.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Missillier St.
9. Janyk M.
10. Cousineau J.
11. Byggmark J.
12. Matt M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Razzoli G.
16. Ligety T.
17. Baeck A.
18. V...(continue)


[ 2/25/2011 ] - Start list - Are-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Abderhalden M.
3. Cook S.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Revillet A.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Rolland M.
9. Fenninger A.
10. Gut L.
11. Maze T.
12. Suter F.
13. Jacquemod I.
14. Gisin D.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Kamer N.
17. Paerson A....(continue)


[ 2/24/2011 ] - Start list - Are-K
1. Stiepel I.
2. Smith L.
3. Ross La.
4. Altacher M.
5. Bailet M.
6. Pellissier M.
7. Lindell-Vikarby J.
8. Suter F.
9. Feierabend D.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Hosp N.
12. Gisin D.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Ferk M.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Paerso...(continue)


[ 1/29/2011 ] - Start list - Sestriere-DH
1. Schild Ma.
2. Smith L.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Revillet A.
5. Recchia L.
6. Ross La.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Gisin D.
9. Suter F.
10. Marchand-Arvier M.
11. Jacquemod I.
12. Fenninger A.
13. Gut L.
14. Rolland M.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Riesch M.
17. Paerson A.(continue)


[ 1/28/2011 ] - Start list - Sestriere-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Stuffer V.
3. Marshall C.
4. Mader R.
5. Stechert G.
6. Ross La.
7. Maze T.
8. Fenninger A.
9. Fischbacher A.
10. Marchand-Arvier M.
11. Jacquemod I.
12. Rolland M.
13. Gisin D.
14. Suter F.
15. Gut L.
16. Riesch M.
17. Kildow L....(continue)


[ 1/24/2011 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Raich B.
5. Grange J.
6. Herbst R.
7. Zurbriggen S.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hargin M.
10. Missillier St.
11. Janyk M.
12. Neureuther F.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Cousineau J.
16. Ligety T.
17. Deville C.(continue)


[ 1/22/2011 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Grange J.
3. Herbst R.
4. Raich B.
5. Myhrer A.
6. Lizeroux J.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Missillier St.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Zurbriggen S.
12. Hargin M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Janyk M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Cousineau J.(continue)


[ 1/22/2011 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Stechert G.
2. Rolland M.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Schild Ma.
6. Mader R.
7. Recchia L.
8. Gut L.
9. Gisin D.
10. Marchand-Arvier M.
11. Jacquemod I.
12. Fenninger A.
13. Aufdenblatten F.
14. Maze T.
15. Dettling A.
16. Goergl E.
17. Riesch...(continue)


[ 1/21/2011 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Schild Ma.
3. Ferk M.
4. Abderhalden M.
5. Mader R.
6. Marshall C.
7. Marchand-Arvier M.
8. Fischbacher A.
9. Gut L.
10. Fenninger A.
11. Jacquemod I.
12. Gisin D.
13. Schnarf J.
14. Stechert G.
15. Rolland M.
16. Paerson A.
17. Merigh...(continue)


[ 1/20/2011 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Ferk M.
4. Altacher M.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Rolland M.
7. Stechert G.
8. Gisin D.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Dettling A.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Paerson A.
13. Gut L.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Aufdenblatten F.
16. Riesch M.
17....(continue)


[ 1/15/2011 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Zettel K.
2. Poutiainen T.
3. Pietilae-Holmner M.
4. Riesch M.
5. Schild M.
6. Aubert S.
7. Zahrobska S.
8. Hosp N.
9. Duerr K.
10. Noens N.
11. Maze T.
12. Geiger C.
13. Zuzulova V.
14. Borssen T.
15. Riesch S.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Hoelzl K.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/15/2011 ] - Start list - Wengen-SL
1. Grange J.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Raich B.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Zurbriggen S.
7. Herbst R.
8. Missillier St.
9. Hargin M.
10. Cousineau J.
11. Neureuther F.
12. Razzoli G.
13. Janyk M.
14. Pranger M.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Valencic M.(continue)


[ 1/14/2011 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Maze T.
3. Hoelzl K.
4. Worley T.
5. Zettel K.
6. Riesch M.
7. Poutiainen T.
8. Marmottan A.
9. Goergl E.
10. Pietilae-Holmner M.
11. Paerson A.
12. Brignone F.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Barioz T.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Kildo...(continue)


[ 1/10/2011 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Pietilae-Holmner M.
2. Poutiainen T.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Schild M.
5. Riesch M.
6. Aubert S.
7. Zettel K.
8. Riesch S.
9. Borssen T.
10. Zuzulova V.
11. Noens N.
12. Geiger C.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Hosp N.
15. Maze T.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Hoelzl K.
18....(continue)


[ 1/8/2011 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-SG
1. Altacher M.
2. Janyk B.
3. Ferk M.
4. Kamer N.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Stechert G.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Aufdenblatten F.
9. Fenninger A.
10. Marchand-Arvier M.
11. Dettling A.
12. Schild Ma.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Jacquemod I.
15. Gisin D.
16. Suter F.
17. Maze T...(continue)


[ 1/8/2011 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Kostelic I.
2. Lizeroux J.
3. Grange J.
4. Zurbriggen S.
5. Herbst R.
6. Raich B.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Pranger M.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Hargin M.
12. Neureuther F.
13. Janyk M.
14. Cousineau J.
15. Razzoli G.
16. Ligety T.
17. Missillier St.(continue)


[ 1/7/2011 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-DH
1. Fanchini E.
2. Smith L.
3. Janyk B.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Dettling A.
7. Cook S.
8. Fenninger A.
9. Rolland M.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Gut L.
12. Schnarf J.
13. Suter F.
14. Merighetti D.
15. Gisin D.
16. Mancuso J.
17. Paerson A....(continue)


[ 1/5/2011 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Raich B.
2. Herbst R.
3. Lizeroux J.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Hirscher M.
7. Grange J.
8. Neureuther F.
9. Hargin M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Cousineau J.
12. Pranger M.
13. Janyk M.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Ligety T.
17. Missillier St.(continue)


[ 12/18/2010 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Lindell-Vikarby J.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Altacher M.
4. Pellissier M.
5. Hosp N.
6. Gisin D.
7. Kamer N.
8. Gut L.
9. Fenninger A.
10. Marchand-Arvier M.
11. Maze T.
12. Schnarf J.
13. Zahrobska S.
14. Ferk M.
15. Stechert G.
16. Paerson A.
17. Riesc...(continue)


[ 12/18/2010 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Cook S.
3. Marshall C.
4. Dettling A.
5. Abderhalden M.
6. Fenninger A.
7. Stechert G.
8. Marchand-Arvier M.
9. Rolland M.
10. Gisin D.
11. Goergl E.
12. Fischbacher A.
13. Revillet A.
14. Kamer N.
15. Gut L.
16. Jacquemod I.
17. Paers...(continue)


[ 12/16/2010 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Ferk M.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Ruiz Castillo C.
4. Altacher M.
5. Mader R.
6. Lindell-Vikarby J.
7. Janyk B.
8. Fenninger A.
9. Schild Ma.
10. Dettling A.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Jacquemod I.
13. Gisin D.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Aufdenblatten F.
16. Fischb...(continue)


[ 12/11/2010 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-GS
1. Zahrobska S.
2. Hoelzl K.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Poutiainen T.
5. Maze T.
6. Riesch M.
7. Worley T.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Goergl E.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Barioz T.
13. Brignone F.
14. Brem E.
15. Paerson A.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Man...(continue)


[ 12/11/2010 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SL
1. Zurbriggen S.
2. Herbst R.
3. Raich B.
4. Lizeroux J.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Grange J.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Janyk M.
9. Razzoli G.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Hirscher M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Cousineau J.
15. Hargin M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Valencic M.
1...(continue)


[ 12/10/2010 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Janyk B.
2. Ferk Marusa
3. Gut L.
4. Mader R.
5. Rolland M.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Kling K.
8. Gisin D.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Schild Ma.
11. Aufdenblatten F.
12. Fenninger A.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Dettling A.
15. Jacquemod I.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Riesc...(continue)


[ 12/5/2010 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Gut L.
5. Fanchini E.
6. Recchia L.
7. Kamer N.
8. Marchand-Arvier M.
9. Schild Ma.
10. Riesch M.
11. Dettling A.
12. Aufdenblatten F.
13. Gisin D.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Mancuso J.
16. Goergl E.
17. Su...(continue)


[ 12/4/2010 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Marshall C.
2. Dettling A.
3. Stechert G.
4. Abderhalden M.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Goergl E.
9. Revillet A.
10. Janyk B.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Gut L.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Rolland M.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Kamer N.(continue)


[ 12/3/2010 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Mckennis A.
2. Stechert G.
3. Abderhalden M.
4. Schnarf J.
5. Fanchini E.
6. Fenninger A.
7. Gisin D.
8. Recchia L.
9. Gut L.
10. Revillet A.
11. Marchand-Arvier M.
12. Merighetti D.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Rolland M.
15. Janyk B.
16. Kildow L.C.
17....(continue)


[ 11/28/2010 ] - Start list - Aspen-SL
1. Schild M.
2. Aubert S.
3. Poutiainen T.
4. Riesch M.
5. Maze T.
6. Zahrobska S.
7. Riesch S.
8. Pietilae-Holmner M.
9. Chmelar F.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Jelusic A.
12. Geiger C.
13. Duerr K.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Hosp N.
16. Paerson A.
17. Goergl E.
18....(continue)


[ 11/27/2010 ] - Start list - Aspen-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Riesch M.
3. Hoelzl K.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Poutiainen T.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Pietilae-Holmner M.
8. Barioz T.
9. Brignone F.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Brem E.
12. Goergl E.
13. Gianesini G.
14. Worley T.
15. Paerson A.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Sut...(continue)


[ 11/13/2010 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Lizeroux J.
2. Neureuther F.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Zurbriggen S.
5. Raich B.
6. Herbst R.
7. Grange J.
8. Janyk M.
9. Hargin M.
10. Pranger M.
11. Hirscher M.
12. Razzoli G.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Cousineau J.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Ligety T.
17. Valencic M.
1...(continue)


[ 3/6/2010 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Ferk M.
4. Janyk B.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Dumermuth M.
7. Stechert G.
8. Riesch M.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Dettling A.
11. Recchia L.
12. Fenninger A.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Lindell-Vikarby J.
15. Jacquemod I.
16. Suter F.
...(continue)


[ 3/5/2010 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Revillet A.
2. Alcott C.
3. Dettling A.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Smith L.
8. Kamer N.
9. Janyk B.
10. Gisin D.
11. Marchand-Arvier M.
12. Cook S.
13. Goergl E.
14. Styger N.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Suter F.(continue)


[ 3/4/2010 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-K
1. Loeseth M.
2. Lindell-Vikarby J.
3. Koehle S.
4. Grand R.
5. Kamer N.
6. Dettling A.
7. Merighetti D.
8. Ferk M.
9. Stechert G.
10. Zahrobska S.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Alcott C.
13. Maze T.
14. Brydon E.
15. Marchand-Arvier M.
16. Suter F.
17. Kirchga...(continue)


[ 1/30/2010 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Pranger M.
2. Raich B.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Herbst R.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Janyk M.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Matt M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Missillier St.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Ligety T.
17. Myhre L.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/29/2010 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-DH
1. Revillet A.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Mancuso J.
5. Fenninger A.
6. Marshall C.
7. Recchia L.
8. Merighetti D.
9. Rolland M.
10. Suter F.
11. Jacquemod I.
12. Goergl E.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Maze T.
15. Gisin D.
16. Fanchini N.
17. ...(continue)


[ 1/25/2010 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Pranger M.
2. Herbst R.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Raich B.
5. Hargin M.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Hirscher M.
9. Zurbriggen S.
10. Missillier St.
11. Neureuther F.
12. Matt M.
13. Razzoli G.
14. Janyk M.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Ligety T.
17. Miller B.
18....(continue)


[ 1/24/2010 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Hargin M.
2. Lizeroux J.
3. Herbst R.
4. Pranger M.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Raich B.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Janyk M.
9. Zurbriggen S.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Myhrer A.
12. Razzoli G.
13. Hirscher M.
14. Valencic M.
15. Matt M.
16. Miller B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Mi...(continue)


[ 1/16/2010 ] - Start list - Wengen-SL
1. Pranger M.
2. Hargin M.
3. Herbst R.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Raich B.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Hirscher M.
9. Myhrer A.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Missillier St.
12. Zurbriggen S.
13. Matt M.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Janyk M.
16. Miller B.
17. Ligety T.
18....(continue)


[ 1/9/2010 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Lizeroux J.
2. Pranger M.
3. Razzoli G.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Herbst R.
6. Hargin M.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Myhrer A.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Raich B.
12. Janyk M.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Thaler P.
15. Matt M.
16. Miller B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Miss...(continue)


[ 1/5/2010 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Herbst R.
2. Moelgg M.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Rocca G.
5. Pranger M.
6. Lizeroux J.
7. Hargin M.
8. Raich B.
9. Razzoli G.
10. Janyk M.
11. Myhrer A.
12. Zurbriggen S.
13. Thaler P.
14. Matt M.
15. Hirscher M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Neureuther F.
18. Vajdi...(continue)


[ 12/20/2009 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-SL
1. Pranger M.
2. Matt M.
3. Lizeroux J.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Hargin M.
6. Raich B.
7. Herbst R.
8. Vajdic B.
9. Razzoli G.
10. Myhrer A.
11. Janyk M.
12. Neureuther F.
13. Thaler P.
14. Rocca G.
15. Hirscher M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18. Missill...(continue)


[ 12/5/2009 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Kamer N.
2. Mancuso J.
3. Dumermuth M.
4. Cook S.
5. Styger N.
6. Schild Ma.
7. Dettling A.
8. Goergl E.
9. Revillet A.
10. Suter F.
11. Marchand-Arvier M.
12. Brydon E.
13. Stechert G.
14. Merighetti D.
15. Rolland M.
16. Riesch M.
17. Paerson A.(continue)


[ 12/4/2009 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Revillet A.
2. Kamer N.
3. Alcott C.
4. Mancuso J.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Siorpaes W.
7. Janyk B.
8. Rolland M.
9. Brydon E.
10. Suter F.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Stechert G.
13. Goergl E.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Vanderbeek K.
16. Riesch M.
17. Paer...(continue)


[ 11/14/2009 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Moelgg M.
2. Herbst R.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Hargin M.
5. Pranger M.
6. Lizeroux J.
7. Grange J.
8. Rocca G.
9. Janyk M.
10. Matt M.
11. Thaler P.
12. Hirscher M.
13. Neureuther F.
14. Raich B.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Miller B.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18. Ligety...(continue)


[ 2/28/2009 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Grange J.
2. Herbst R.
3. Raich B.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Lizeroux J.
7. Pranger M.
8. Janyk M.
9. Neureuther F.
10. Myhrer A.
11. Rocca G.
12. Hirscher M.
13. Thaler P.
14. Hargin M.
15. Matt M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18. Vajdic...(continue)


[ 1/31/2009 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SL
1. Grange J.
2. Herbst R.
3. Pranger M.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Raich B.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Myhrer A.
9. Rocca G.
10. Hirscher M.
11. Ligety T.
12. Vajdic B.
13. Matt M.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Brolenius J.
16. Zurbriggen S.
17. Miller B.
18. Th...(continue)


[ 1/27/2009 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Matt M.
2. Grange J.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Herbst R.
5. Lizeroux J.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Raich B.
8. Myhrer A.
9. Rocca G.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Hirscher M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Pranger M.
14. Ligety T.
15. Thaler P.
16. Zurbriggen S.
17. Miller B.
18. Vajdi...(continue)


[ 1/24/2009 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Moelgg M.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Grange J.
4. Lizeroux J.
5. Matt M.
6. Herbst R.
7. Raich B.
8. Myhrer A.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Hargin M.
11. Neureuther F.
12. Pranger M.
13. Deville C.
14. Ligety T.
15. Byggmark J.
16. Miller B.
17. Thaler P.
18. Vajdi...(continue)


[ 12/21/2008 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-SL
1. Herbst R.
2. Lizeroux J.
3. Matt M.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Grange J.
7. Neureuther F.
8. Vajdic B.
9. Deville C.
10. Raich B.
11. Ligety T.
12. Zurbriggen S.
13. Rocca G.
14. Byggmark J.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Schoenfelder R.
17. Miller B.
18....(continue)


[ 2/2/2008 ] - Tina Maze surprises in St. Moritz
Giant slalom specialist Tina Maze of Slovenia took good advantage of improved visibility to claim first place in saturday's downhill in St.Moritz. Maze covered the Corviglia course in 1 minute, 44.38 seconds to edge Maria Holaus of Austria by 0.34. Sixteen-year-old Lara Gut of Switzerland took third...(continue)


[ 1/25/2008 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang-GS
1. Goergl E.
2. Hosp N.
3. Hoelzl K.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Karbon D.
6. Poutiainen T.
7. Mancuso J.
8. Worley T.
9. Zettel K.
10. Paerson A.
11. Gius N.
12. Jacquemod I.
13. Schild M.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Zahrobska S.
17. Kildow L.C...(continue)


[ 1/11/2008 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Moelgg M.
2. Mancuso J.
3. Goergl E.
4. Hoelzl K.
5. Karbon D.
6. Poutiainen T.
7. Hosp N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Gius N.
10. Schild M.
11. Paerson A.
12. Zettel K.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Putzer K.
15. Jacquemod I.
16. Zahrobska S.
17. Fischbache...(continue)


[ 1/4/2008 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn-GS
1. Hoelzl K.
2. Poutiainen T.
3. Goergl E.
4. Kirchgasser M.
5. Mancuso J.
6. Karbon D.
7. Hosp N.
8. Schild M.
9. Zettel K.
10. Pietilae-Holmner M.
11. Jacquemod I.
12. Paerson A.
13. Gius N.
14. Putzer K.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Zahrobska S.
17. Fischbache...(continue)


[ 12/28/2007 ] - Start list - Lienz-SL
1. Zahrobska S.
2. Zuzulova V.
3. Borssen T.
4. Jelusic A.
5. Poutiainen T.
6. Hosp N.
7. Schild M.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Zettel K.
10. De Leymarie F.
11. Loeseth N.
12. Pietilae-Holmner M.
13. Paerson A.
14. Costazza C.
15. Bergmann M.
16. Riesch M.
17...(continue)


[ 12/27/2007 ] - Start list - Lienz-GS
1. Kirchgasser M.
2. Mancuso J.
3. Poutiainen T.
4. Karbon D.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Hosp N.
7. Hoelzl K.
8. Goergl E.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Jacquemod I.
11. Paerson A.
12. Schild M.
13. Zettel K.
14. Gius N.
15. Putzer K.
16. Zahrobska S.
17. Fischbache...(continue)


[ 11/25/2007 ] - Start list - Panorama-SL
1. Borssen T.
2. Zuzulova V.
3. Jelusic A.
4. Schild M.
5. Hosp N.
6. Zahrobska S.
7. Poutiainen T.
8. Paerson A.
9. Stiegler R.
10. Costazza C.
11. De Leymarie F.
12. Bergmann M.
13. Zettel K.
14. Pietilae-Holmner M.
15. Kirchgasser M.
16. Riesch M.
1...(continue)


[ 11/24/2007 ] - Start list - Panorama-GS
1. Karbon D.
2. Mancuso J.
3. Hoelzl K.
4. Zettel K.
5. Kirchgasser M.
6. Poutiainen T.
7. Hosp N.
8. Schild M.
9. Goergl E.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Putzer K.
12. Jacquemod I.
13. Paerson A.
14. Gius N.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Zahrobska S.
17. Fischbache...(continue)


[ 11/9/2007 ] - Start list - Reiteralm-SL
1. Zahrobska S.
2. Poutiainen T.
3. Zuzulova V.
4. Schild M.
5. Jelusic A.
6. Hosp N.
7. Borssen T.
8. Stiegler R.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Paerson A.
12. Costazza C.
13. Zettel K.
14. De Leymarie F.
15. Bergmann M.
16. Riesch M.
17. V...(continue)


[ 10/26/2007 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Hoelzl K.
2. Hosp N.
3. Pietilae-Holmner M.
4. Zettel K.
5. Poutiainen T.
6. Kirchgasser M.
7. Mancuso J.
8. Zahrobska S.
9. Jacquemod I.
10. Goergl E.
11. Schild M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Gius N.
14. Paerson A.
15. Karbon D.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Riesc...(continue)


[ 1/13/2007 ] - Wengen downhill: Miller crashes...and win.
Bode Miller took saturday's downhill in Wengen with a spectacular finish. Taking plenty of risks he faced the demanding "S" turn followed by a jump, before the end of the race, taking a quite aggressive line. He landed, exhausted, and crashed right across the finish line. He was 0,65 seconds faste...(continue)


[ 2/4/2006 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang-SL
1. Kostelic J.
2. Pequegnot L.
3. Paerson A.
4. Poutiainen T.
5. Zettel K.
6. Hosp N.
7. Schild M.
8. Ertl M.
9. Bergmann M.
10. Fleiss N.
11. Zahrobska S.
12. Schleper S.
13. Jelusic A.
14. Gerg A.
15. Borssen T.
16. Mancuso J.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. ...(continue)


[ 2/3/2006 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang-GS
1. Rienda Contreras M.
2. Hosp N.
3. Kostelic J.
4. Zettel K.
5. Paerson A.
6. Maze T.
7. Poutiainen T.
8. Forsyth A.
9. Dorfmeister M.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Goergl E.
12. Simard G.
13. Ottosson A.
14. Ertl M.
15. Schild M.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Koznick ...(continue)


[ 2/2/2006 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang-GS
1. Poutiainen T.
2. Kostelic J.
3. Rienda Contreras M.
4. Maze T.
5. Hosp N.
6. Zettel K.
7. Simard G.
8. Paerson A.
9. Forsyth A.
10. Schild M.
11. Dorfmeister M.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Ertl M.
14. Ottosson A.
15. Goergl E.
16. Fischbacher A.
17. Jacquemo...(continue)


[ 1/28/2006 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Poutiainen T.
3. Paerson A.
4. Zettel K.
5. Hosp N.
6. Rienda Contreras M.
7. Kostelic J.
8. Ertl M.
9. Goergl E.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Simard G.
12. Schild M.
13. Dorfmeister M.
14. Karbon D.
15. Ottosson A.
16. Jacquemod I.
17. Goetschl R....(continue)


[ 1/23/2006 ] - Start list - Schladming-SL
1. Ligety T.
2. Schoenfelder R.
3. Myhrer A.
4. Rocca G.
5. Palander K.
6. Raich B.
7. Vogl A.
8. Vidal J.
9. Pranger M.
10. Grandi T.
11. Matt M.
12. Larsson M.
13. Herbst R.
14. Kostelic I.
15. Tissot S.
16. Svindal A.
17. Miller B.
18. Sasaki A.<...(continue)


[ 1/22/2006 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Palander K.
3. Rocca G.
4. Pranger M.
5. Raich B.
6. Ligety T.
7. Schoenfelder R.
8. Larsson M.
9. Sasaki A.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Vieux C.
12. Kostelic I.
13. Grandi T.
14. Vogl A.
15. Matt M.
16. Svindal A.
17. Miller B.
18. Zurbriggen...(continue)


[ 1/7/2006 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Paerson A.
2. Hosp N.
3. Poutiainen T.
4. Koznick K.
5. Kostelic J.
6. Zettel K.
7. Schild M.
8. Schleper S.
9. Stiegler R.
10. Pequegnot L.
11. Bergmann M.
12. Gerg A.
13. Borssen T.
14. Zahrobska S.
15. Fleiss N.
16. Mancuso J.
17. Ertl M.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/6/2006 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Hosp N.
3. Paerson A.
4. Poutiainen T.
5. Zettel K.
6. Rienda Contreras M.
7. Kostelic J.
8. Goergl E.
9. Ertl M.
10. Dorfmeister M.
11. Simard G.
12. Karbon D.
13. Schild M.
14. Ottosson A.
15. Mancuso J.
16. Jacquemod I.
17. Goetschl R....(continue)


[ 1/4/2006 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Schleper S.
2. Koznick K.
3. Poutiainen T.
4. Hosp N.
5. Schild M.
6. Paerson A.
7. Kostelic J.
8. Zettel K.
9. Gerg A.
10. Pequegnot L.
11. Zahrobska S.
12. Jelusic A.
13. Zuzulova V.
14. Fleiss N.
15. Bergmann M.
16. Ertl M.
17. Kildow L.C.
18....(continue)


[ 12/30/2005 ] - Daron Rahlves is the new overall leader
By winning thursday's downhill Daron Rahlves took the overall lead 18 points ahead of Bode Miller. Fritz Strobl of Austria finished second and Tobias Grunenfelder was spectacular third. He crashed landing from the final jump and crossed the finish line sliding on his back. ...(continue)


[ 12/28/2005 ] - Start list - Lienz-SL
1. Paerson A.
2. Schleper S.
3. Schild M.
4. Hosp N.
5. Koznick K.
6. Kostelic J.
7. Poutiainen T.
8. Zahrobska S.
9. Zuzulova V.
10. Gerg A.
11. Fleiss N.
12. Pequegnot L.
13. Zettel K.
14. Borssen T.
15. Bergmann M.
16. Ertl M.
17. Mancuso J.
18. ...(continue)


[ 12/27/2005 ] - Start list - Lienz-GS
1. Kostelic J.
2. Zettel K.
3. Mancuso J.
4. Paerson A.
5. Hosp N.
6. Maze T.
7. Poutiainen T.
8. Rienda Contreras M.
9. Ertl M.
10. Forsyth A.
11. Ottosson A.
12. Dorfmeister M.
13. Schild M.
14. Simard G.
15. Karbon D.
16. Goetschl R.
17. Koznick K.<...(continue)


[ 12/21/2005 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn-SL
1. Kostelic J.
2. Paerson A.
3. Koznick K.
4. Schild M.
5. Zahrobska S.
6. Poutiainen T.
7. Hosp N.
8. Bergmann M.
9. De Leymarie F.
10. Jelusic A.
11. Zettel K.
12. Pequegnot L.
13. Fleiss N.
14. Zuzulova V.
15. Borssen T.
16. Ertl M.
17. Mancuso J.(continue)


[ 12/20/2005 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Paerson A.
3. Poutiainen T.
4. Ertl M.
5. Kostelic J.
6. Rienda Contreras M.
7. Goergl E.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Zettel K.
10. Forsyth A.
11. Dorfmeister M.
12. Ottosson A.
13. Hosp N.
14. Karbon D.
15. Simard G.
16. Schild M.
17. Jacquemod I.<...(continue)


[ 12/11/2005 ] - Start list - Aspen-SL
1. Poutiainen T.
2. Fleiss N.
3. Kostelic J.
4. Koznick K.
5. Zahrobska S.
6. Schild M.
7. Paerson A.
8. Zettel K.
9. Zuzulova V.
10. Jelusic A.
11. Hosp N.
12. Ertl M.
13. De Leymarie F.
14. Bergmann M.
15. Pascal C.
16. Mancuso J.
17. Goergl E.
18...(continue)


[ 12/10/2005 ] - Start list - Aspen-GS
1. Kostelic J.
2. Mancuso J.
3. Paerson A.
4. Maze T.
5. Poutiainen T.
6. Rienda Contreras M.
7. Ertl M.
8. Simard G.
9. Hosp N.
10. Karbon D.
11. Forsyth A.
12. Goergl E.
13. Dorfmeister M.
14. Ottosson A.
15. Schild M.
16. Goetschl R.
17. Jacquemod I...(continue)


[ 12/4/2005 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SL
1. Matt M.
2. Rocca G.
3. Schoenfelder R.
4. Raich B.
5. Vogl A.
6. Pranger M.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Palander K.
9. Zurbriggen S.
10. Sasaki A.
11. Vidal J.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Larsson M.
14. Kostelic I.
15. Grandi T.
16. Miller B.
17. Svindal A.
18. Janyk ...(continue)


[ 10/21/2005 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Mancuso J.
3. Poutiainen T.
4. Hosp N.
5. Paerson A.
6. Rienda Contreras M.
7. Ertl M.
8. Simard G.
9. Putzer K.
10. Goergl E.
11. Dorfmeister M.
12. Kostelic J.
13. Ottosson A.
14. Forsyth A.
15. Schild M.
16. Goetschl R.
17. Schleper S....(continue)


[ 1/22/2005 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Schild M.
2. Bergmann M.
3. Kostelic J.
4. Koznick K.
5. Schleper S.
6. Paerson A.
7. Poutiainen T.
8. Hosp N.
9. Fleiss N.
10. Gerg A.
11. Zahrobska S.
12. Ertl M.
13. Egger S.
14. Nef S.
15. Zuzulova V.
16. Mancuso J.
17. Pequegnot L.
18. Stieg...(continue)


[ 1/21/2005 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Putzer K.
3. Goergl E.
4. Kostelic J.
5. Poutiainen T.
6. Rienda Contreras M.
7. Paerson A.
8. Ottosson A.
9. Hosp N.
10. Dorfmeister M.
11. Simard G.
12. Meissnitzer A.
13. Ertl M.
14. Forsyth A.
15. Nef S.
16. Schleper S.
17. Schild M.<...(continue)


[ 1/19/2005 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Paerson A.
2. Schild M.
3. Koznick K.
4. Poutiainen T.
5. Goergl E.
6. Bergmann M.
7. Kostelic J.
8. Ertl M.
9. Zahrobska S.
10. Egger S.
11. Gerg A.
12. Zuzulova V.
13. Schleper S.
14. Pequegnot L.
15. Hosp N.
16. Fleiss N.
17. Pascal C.
18. Nef...(continue)


[ 1/8/2005 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva -SL
1. Kostelic J.
2. Bergmann M.
3. Paerson A.
4. Goergl E.
5. Poutiainen T.
6. Koznick K.
7. Ertl M.
8. Gerg H.
9. Zuzulova V.
10. Hosp N.
11. Egger S.
12. Zahrobska S.
13. Pequegnot L.
14. Schleper S.
15. Schild M.
16. Riesch M.
17. Viken L.
18. Flei...(continue)


[ 1/7/2005 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva -GS
1. Goergl E.
2. Paerson A.
3. Rienda Contreras M.
4. Maze T.
5. Kostelic J.
6. Poutiainen T.
7. Putzer K.
8. Dorfmeister M.
9. Schleper S.
10. Goetschl R.
11. Ottosson A.
12. Schild M.
13. Hosp N.
14. Meissnitzer A.
15. Ertl M.
16. Riesch M.
17. Koznic...(continue)


[ 12/12/2004 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-SL
1. Paerson A.
2. Koznick K.
3. Kostelic J.
4. Hosp N.
5. Schild M.
6. Poutiainen T.
7. Bergmann M.
8. Egger S.
9. Schleper S.
10. Viken L.
11. Zahrobska S.
12. Ertl M.
13. Goergl E.
14. Pequegnot L.
15. Zuzulova V.
16. Gerg A.
17. Borssen T.
18. Rog...(continue)


[ 11/24/2003 ] - No words to define Hermann Maier
Herminator Maier, on the slopes of Park City, in the Utah’s mountains, explains the world the meaning of American dream! It’s obvious he has a lot of fans in the States: who more than him (maybe Louise Armstrong) represents with his history the metaphor of this symbol of American culture? More than ...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title