separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:51 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 2/20/2020 ] - Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  1. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  4. Breezy Johnson - USA - 1996
  5. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  6. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  7. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  8. <...(continue)


[ 2/8/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - SG
  1. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  2. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  3. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  4. Francesca Marsaglia - ITA - 1990
  5. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Viktoria Rebensbur...(continue)


[ 2/7/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  4. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  5. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  6. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  7. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT -...(continue)


[ 2/1/2020 ] - Start list - Sochi - SG
  1. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  2. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  3. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  4. Nina Ortlieb - AUT - 1996
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  8. Ja...(continue)


[ 1/25/2020 ] - Start list - Bansko - SG
  1. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  2. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  3. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  4. Francesca Marsaglia - ITA - 1990
  5. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Lara Gut - SUI - ...(continue)


[ 1/24/2020 ] - Start list - Bansko - DH
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  4. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  7. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996<...(continue)


[ 1/23/2020 ] - Start list - Bansko - DH
  1. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  4. Mirjam Puchner - AUT - 1992
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  7. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/11/2020 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt - K
  1. Patrizia Dorsch - GER - 1994
  2. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  3. Rahel Kopp - SUI - 1994
  4. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  5. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  6. Nathalie Groebli - SUI - 1996
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/10/2020 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt - DH
  1. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  4. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  7. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/21/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - DH
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  3. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  6. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  7. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  8. (continue)


[ 12/20/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - DH
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  6. Mirjam Puchner - AUT - 1992
  7. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994(continue)


[ 12/13/2019 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SG
  1. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  4. Francesca Marsaglia - ITA - 1990
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989(continue)


[ 12/8/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  2. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  3. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  4. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Kajsa Vickhoff Lie - NOR - 1998
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989<...(continue)


[ 12/7/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  2. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  5. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  6. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  7. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  3. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  4. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  5. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  8. <...(continue)


[ 2/23/2019 ] - Start list - Crans Montana - K
  1. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  2. Franziska Gritsch - AUT - 1997
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Priska Nufer - SUI - 1992
  7. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT ...(continue)


[ 2/22/2019 ] - Start list - Crans Montana - DH
  1. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  2. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  3. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  7. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 199...(continue)


[ 2/2/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  2. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  3. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  4. Breezy Johnson - USA - 1996
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  7. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 12/18/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Curtoni E.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Venier S.
5. Piot J.
6. Puchner M.
7. Suter C.
8. Kling K.
9. Miklos E.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Yurkiw L.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Ross La.
15. Cook S.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Weirat...(continue)


[ 12/17/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Delago N.
2. Kildow L.C.
3. Magg A.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Sejersted L.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Krizova K.
8. Bucik A.
9. Ferk M.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ross La.
12. Miradoli R.
13. Siebenhofer R.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Feierabend D.
16. Marsaglia F.
17. Stuhec I.
1...(continue)


[ 12/5/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Suter C.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Siebenhofer R.
5. Venier S.
6. Bailet M.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Schmidhofer N.
9. Cook S.
10. Miklos E.
11. Yurkiw L.
12. Ross La.
13. Huetter C.
14. Kling K.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Weirather T.
18. ...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title