separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 19:58 
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 3/7/2020 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 3/6/2020 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  2. Urs Kryenbuehl - SUI - 1994
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991<...(continue)


[ 2/28/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  1. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  2. Nils Allegre - FRA - 1994
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992(continue)


[ 2/13/2020 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SG
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  3. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  4. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NO...(continue)


[ 2/12/2020 ] - Start list - Saalbach - DH
  1. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Ryan C...(continue)


[ 1/31/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 1/24/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  3. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  4. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/23/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  5. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  6. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Stev...(continue)


[ 12/27/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  4. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. Josef&...(continue)


[ 12/26/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  3. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  4. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/22/2019 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. Kjetil...(continue)


[ 12/20/2019 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. (continue)


[ 12/19/2019 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/7/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Emanuele Buzzi - ITA - 1994
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1...(continue)


[ 12/6/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  6. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 12/1/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Travis&...(continue)


[ 11/30/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Ha...(continue)


[ 3/12/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Gilles Roulin - SUI - 1994
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  7. Beat Feuz - SU...(continue)


[ 3/2/2019 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989<...(continue)


[ 3/1/2019 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - IT...(continue)


[ 2/22/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  4. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/18/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/28/2018 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 19...(continue)


[ 12/27/2018 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Dominik Paris - IT...(continue)


[ 12/14/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  8. (continue)


[ 12/13/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  8. <...(continue)


[ 11/30/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987(continue)


[ 11/25/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991...(continue)


[ 11/24/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR ...(continue)


[ 1/19/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987(continue)


[ 1/18/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Du...(continue)


[ 1/12/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 12/15/2017 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990...(continue)


[ 12/14/2017 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  4. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. Andreas&nb...(continue)


[ 1/26/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Max...(continue)


[ 1/20/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Romed&...(continue)


[ 1/19/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. Ch...(continue)


[ 1/13/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982(continue)


[ 1/12/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  4. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Kjetil Jans...(continue)


[ 12/27/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985(continue)


[ 12/26/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985(continue)


[ 12/16/2016 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. C...(continue)


[ 12/15/2016 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. M...(continue)


[ 12/2/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SG
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1...(continue)


[ 3/15/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - DH
  1. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  2. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  3. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Andreas Sander - GE...(continue)


[ 3/12/2016 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  3. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  4. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  7. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 3/11/2016 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  4. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  5. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  6. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  7. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986(continue)


[ 2/26/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  1. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  4. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  5. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  6. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  7. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  8. Chris...(continue)


[ 2/19/2016 ] - Start list - Chamonix - DH
  1. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  2. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  3. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  4. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  7. Klaus Kroell - AUT...(continue)


[ 2/18/2016 ] - Start list - Chamonix - K
  1. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Martin Cater - SLO - 1991
  4. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987
  5. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  6. Nils Mani - SUI - 1992
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR -...(continue)


[ 2/6/2016 ] - Start list - Jeongseon - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  3. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 2/5/2016 ] - Start list - Jeongseon - DH
  1. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  2. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  3. Marc Gisin - SUI - 1988
  4. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  5. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991(continue)


[ 1/29/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  3. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN -...(continue)


[ 1/22/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  4. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  5. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Georg Streitberger - ...(continue)


[ 1/21/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  4. Thomas Biesemeyer - USA - 1989
  5. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  6. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984...(continue)


[ 1/15/2016 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  2. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  3. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 19...(continue)


[ 1/14/2016 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Jared Goldberg - USA - 1991
  2. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  5. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris ...(continue)


[ 12/28/2015 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  7. Maxence ...(continue)


[ 12/18/2015 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  4. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  5. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  6. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  7. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  8. <...(continue)


[ 12/17/2015 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  2. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  3. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  6. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  7. Manuel Osbor...(continue)


[ 12/5/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA ...(continue)


[ 12/4/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  3. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 198...(continue)


[ 11/29/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  5. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981(continue)


[ 11/28/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  4. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  7. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984...(continue)


[ 3/17/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel - DH
  1. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  2. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  5. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  8. ...(continue)


[ 3/7/2015 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  3. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  4. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  7. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984(continue)


[ 3/6/2015 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. David Poisson - FRA - 1982...(continue)


[ 2/27/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  7. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/21/2015 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SG
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  3. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  4. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  5. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Brice Roger - FRA - 1...(continue)


[ 2/20/2015 ] - Start list - Saalbach - DH
  1. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  2. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  6. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. (continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  4. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. Car...(continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - K
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  8. Romed Ba...(continue)


[ 1/22/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  8. Romed Ba...(continue)


[ 1/17/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  4. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  5. Tobias Stechert - GER - 1985
  6. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  7. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  8. G...(continue)


[ 12/27/2014 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Markus Duerager - AUT - 1990
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984...(continue)


[ 12/19/2014 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 19...(continue)


[ 12/18/2014 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Jan Hudec - CAN - 1981
  2. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  3. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  7. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  2. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  2. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  8. Didier&nb...(continue)


[ 11/30/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  4. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  8. Han...(continue)


[ 11/29/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  6. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. <...(continue)


[ 3/1/2014 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. J...(continue)


[ 2/28/2014 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Jan Hudec - CAN - 1981
  2. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  3. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  4. Guillermo Fayed - FRA - 1985
  5. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  6. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. Matthias&n...(continue)


[ 1/31/2014 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - DH
  1. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  2. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  5. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. Johan&n...(continue)


[ 1/25/2014 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  2. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  3. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. P...(continue)


[ 1/24/2014 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  2. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  5. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  6. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  7. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982<...(continue)


[ 1/17/2014 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  2. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  5. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  6. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  7. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  8. <...(continue)


[ 12/28/2013 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  4. Andrej Sporn - SLO - 1981
  5. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Rok Perko - SLO - 1985
  8. Johan Clarey - F...(continue)


[ 12/20/2013 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Andrej Sporn - SLO - 1981
  2. Rok Perko - SLO - 1985
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  5. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  6. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  7. Jan Hudec - CAN - 1981
  8. Werner Heel ...(continue)


[ 12/19/2013 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  3. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  4. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. P...(continue)


[ 12/7/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987(continue)


[ 12/6/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  3. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  4. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  7. Andrej Sporn - SLO - 19...(continue)


[ 11/30/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Fill P.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Perko R.
4. Osborne-Paradise M.
5. Defago D.
6. Nyman S.
7. Sporn A.
8. Streitberger G.
9. Franz M.
10. Miller B.
11. Heel W.
12. Poisson D.
13. Theaux A.
14. Jansrud K.
15. Clarey J.
16. Svindal A.
17. Kroell K.
18. Gua...(continue)


[ 3/12/2013 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-DH
1. Sporn A.
2. Hudec J.
3. Fill P.
4. Ligety T.
5. Mayer M.
6. Nyman S.
7. Puchner J.
8. Franz M.
9. Osborne-Paradise M.
10. Perko R.
11. Heel W.
12. Poisson D.
13. Baumann R.
14. Streitberger G.
15. Ganong T.
16. Kroell K.
17. Reichelt H.
18. Inner...(continue)


[ 3/2/2013 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Viletta S.
2. Weibrecht A.
3. Zurbriggen S.
4. Janka C.
5. Baumann R.
6. Franz M.
7. Defago D.
8. Guay E.
9. Fill P.
10. Kroell K.
11. Heel W.
12. De Tessieres G.
13. Streitberger G.
14. Hudec J.
15. Puchner J.
16. Theaux A.
17. Mayer M.
18. Reic...(continue)


[ 3/1/2013 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Osborne-Paradise M.
2. Nyman S.
3. Defago D.
4. Ganong T.
5. Kueng P.
6. Perko R.
7. Thomsen B.
8. Puchner J.
9. Hudec J.
10. Baumann R.
11. Franz M.
12. Heel W.
13. Streitberger G.
14. Poisson D.
15. Sporn A.
16. Guay E.
17. Paris D.
18. Reichel...(continue)


[ 2/22/2013 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Nyman S.
2. Sporn A.
3. Ganong T.
4. Janka C.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Scheiber F.
7. Romar A.
8. Kueng P.
9. Defago D.
10. Fill P.
11. Hudec J.
12. Baumann R.
13. Poisson D.
14. Puchner J.
15. Franz M.
16. Paris D.
17. Guay E.
18. Theaux A.
19. Re...(continue)


[ 1/25/2013 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-DH
1. Sullivan M.
2. Fayed G.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Franz M.
5. Scheiber F.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Heel W.
8. Hudec J.
9. Thomsen B.
10. Jansrud K.
11. Theaux A.
12. Puchner J.
13. Fill P.
14. Baumann R.
15. Defago D.
16. Kroell K.
17. Clarey J.
18. Svindal...(continue)


[ 1/24/2013 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Kucera J.
2. Fill P.
3. Janka C.
4. Weibrecht A.
5. Streitberger G.
6. Pinturault A.
7. Viletta S.
8. Innerhofer C.
9. Ligety T.
10. Romar A.
11. Hudec J.
12. Heel W.
13. Mayer M.
14. Guay E.
15. Raich B.
16. Reichelt H.
17. Svindal A.
18. Puchne...(continue)


[ 1/18/2013 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Poisson D.
2. Kueng P.
3. Sporn A.
4. Zurbriggen S.
5. Bertrand Y.
6. Heel W.
7. Sullivan M.
8. Theaux A.
9. Thomsen B.
10. Jansrud K.
11. Fill P.
12. Puchner J.
13. Defago D.
14. Hudec J.
15. Innerhofer C.
16. Baumann R.
17. Reichelt H.
18. Clar...(continue)


[ 12/28/2012 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Bertrand Y.
2. Zurbriggen S.
3. Poisson D.
4. Perko R.
5. Osborne-Paradise M.
6. Sporn A.
7. Heel W.
8. Defago D.
9. Thomsen B.
10. Paris D.
11. Puchner J.
12. Hudec J.
13. Innerhofer C.
14. Theaux A.
15. Fill P.
16. Clarey J.
17. Reichelt H.
18....(continue)


[ 12/14/2012 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Fayed G.
2. Fill P.
3. Klotz S.
4. Gisin M.
5. Kueng P.
6. Romar A.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Hudec J.
9. Paris D.
10. Thomsen B.
11. Theaux A.
12. Jansrud K.
13. Defago D.
14. Janka C.
15. Puchner J.
16. Svindal A.
17. Kroell K.
18. Baumann R.
19. Re...(continue)


[ 12/13/2012 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Clarey J.
2. Zurbriggen S.
3. De Tessieres G.
4. Baumann R.
5. Weibrecht A.
6. Keppler S.
7. Kueng P.
8. Ligety T.
9. Romar A.
10. Innerhofer C.
11. Marsaglia M.
12. Heel W.
13. Mayer M.
14. Guay E.
15. Raich B.
16. Hudec J.
17. Svindal A.
18. Th...(continue)


[ 11/30/2012 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Gisin M.
2. Fayed G.
3. Franz M.
4. Bertrand Y.
5. Stechert T.
6. Streitberger G.
7. Fill P.
8. Defago D.
9. Innerhofer C.
10. Hudec J.
11. Thomsen B.
12. Puchner J.
13. Janka C.
14. Jansrud K.
15. Paris D.
16. Baumann R.
17. Guay E.
18. Svindal ...(continue)


[ 11/24/2012 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Poisson D.
3. Franz M.
4. Zurbriggen S.
5. Fayed G.
6. Sporn A.
7. Raich B.
8. Thomsen B.
9. Paris D.
10. Theaux A.
11. Janka C.
12. Puchner J.
13. Bertrand Y.
14. Defago D.
15. Innerhofer C.
16. Clarey J.
17. Reichelt H.
18. Hudec ...(continue)


[ 3/12/2011 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Ligety T.
2. Feuz B.
3. Jerman A.
4. Kueng P.
5. Goergl S.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Puchner J.
8. Heel W.
9. Zurbriggen S.
10. Keppler S.
11. Svindal A.
12. Guay E.
13. Gruenenfelder T.
14. Fill P.
15. Theaux A.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Janka C.
18. Bauman...(continue)


[ 3/11/2011 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Kostelic I.
2. Puchner J.
3. Gisin M.
4. Jaerbyn P.
5. Keppler S.
6. Paris D.
7. Theaux A.
8. Kueng P.
9. Sporn A.
10. Innerhofer C.
11. Jerman A.
12. Heel W.
13. Feuz B.
14. Janka C.
15. Fill P.
16. Baumann R.
17. Svindal A.
18. Guay E.
19. Z...(continue)


[ 3/10/2011 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Fayed G.
2. Gruenenfelder T.
3. Gisin M.
4. Kueng P.
5. Feuz B.
6. Hudec J.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Guay E.
9. Innerhofer C.
10. Clarey J.
11. Sporn A.
12. Theaux A.
13. Jerman A.
14. Heel W.
15. Fill P.
16. Kroell K.
17. Janka C.
18. Svindal A.
19....(continue)


[ 2/4/2011 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder-SG
1. Sporn A.
2. Feuz B.
3. Goergl S.
4. Jansrud K.
5. Jaerbyn P.
6. Kroell K.
7. Ligety T.
8. Heel W.
9. Fill P.
10. Reichelt H.
11. Theaux A.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Kostelic I.
14. Baumann R.
15. Miller B.
16. Raich B.
17. Walchhofer M.
18. Svindal A...(continue)


[ 1/28/2011 ] - Start list - Chamonix-DH
1. Paris D.
2. Olsson H.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Streitberger G.
5. Gruenenfelder T.
6. Fayed G.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Baumann R.
9. Theaux A.
10. Innerhofer C.
11. Guay E.
12. Sporn A.
13. Jerman A.
14. Kueng P.
15. Fill P.
16. Svindal A.
17. Walchhofer M.
1...(continue)


[ 1/21/2011 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-DH
1. Olsson H.
2. Hoffmann A.
3. Bertrand Y.
4. Gruenenfelder T.
5. Clarey J.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Nyman S.
8. Heel W.
9. Baumann R.
10. Osborne-Paradise M.
11. Miller B.
12. Kueng P.
13. Sporn A.
14. Fill P.
15. Jerman A.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Zurbriggen S...(continue)


[ 1/20/2011 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Bertrand Y.
2. Sporn A.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Baumann R.
5. Kroell K.
6. Jansrud K.
7. Goergl S.
8. Innerhofer C.
9. Heel W.
10. Reichelt H.
11. Fill P.
12. Scheiber M.
13. Theaux A.
14. Osborne-Paradise M.
15. Streitberger G.
16. Janka C.
17. Walchhofe...(continue)


[ 1/14/2011 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Innerhofer C.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Jerman A.
4. Jaerbyn P.
5. Theaux A.
6. Zrncic-dim N.
7. Fayed G.
8. Grugger J.
9. Fill P.
10. Baumann R.
11. Miller B.
12. Kroell K.
13. Olsson H.
14. Heel W.
15. Sporn A.
16. Janka C.
17. Svindal A.
18. Osborne-P...(continue)


[ 1/13/2011 ] - Start list - Wengen-K
1. Keppler S.
2. Feuz B.
3. Schoerghofer P.
4. Sporn A.
5. Clarey J.
6. Olsson H.
7. Heel W.
8. Innerhofer C.
9. Viletta S.
10. Fill P.
11. Bank O.
12. Theaux A.
13. Jansrud K.
14. Ligety T.
15. Svindal A.
16. Zurbriggen S.
17. Raich B.
18. Kostelic...(continue)


[ 12/28/2010 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Nyman S.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Innerhofer C.
4. Perko R.
5. Keppler S.
6. Theaux A.
7. Jerman A.
8. Sporn A.
9. Olsson H.
10. Grugger J.
11. Fill P.
12. Miller B.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Kueng P.
15. Baumann R.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Svindal A.(continue)


[ 12/18/2010 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Jaerbyn P.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Sullivan M.
4. Poisson D.
5. Theaux A.
6. Perko R.
7. Gruenenfelder T.
8. Miller B.
9. Fill P.
10. Guay E.
11. Olsson H.
12. Jerman A.
13. Sporn A.
14. Kueng P.
15. Grugger J.
16. Svindal A.
17. Cuche D.
18. Janka...(continue)


[ 12/16/2010 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Baumann R.
2. Kueng P.
3. Weibrecht A.
4. Jansrud K.
5. Dixon R.
6. Sullivan M.
7. Keppler S.
8. Innerhofer C.
9. Raich B.
10. Miller B.
11. Streitberger G.
12. Reichelt H.
13. Theaux A.
14. Osborne-Paradise M.
15. Fill P.
16. Cuche D.
17. Gruenenfe...(continue)


[ 12/4/2010 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Dixon R.
2. Kueng P.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Theaux A.
5. Kroell K.
6. Streitberger G.
7. Baumann R.
8. Heel W.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Osborne-Paradise M.
11. Fill P.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Scheiber M.
14. Reichelt H.
15. Miller B.
16. Janka C.
17. Walchhofe...(continue)


[ 12/3/2010 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Clarey J.
2. Theaux A.
3. Grugger J.
4. Streitberger G.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Dixon R.
8. Kroell K.
9. Jerman A.
10. Guay E.
11. Fill P.
12. Sporn A.
13. Miller B.
14. Kueng P.
15. Olsson H.
16. Svindal A.
17. Cuche D.
18. Scheiber F....(continue)


[ 11/28/2010 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Kueng P.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Ligety T.
4. Baumann R.
5. Kroell K.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Dixon R.
8. Gruenenfelder T.
9. Theaux A.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Heel W.
12. Reichelt H.
13. Miller B.
14. Fill P.
15. Osborne-Paradise M.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Guay...(continue)


[ 11/27/2010 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Jaerbyn P.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Weibrecht A.
4. Gruenenfelder T.
5. Poisson D.
6. Clarey J.
7. Kueng P.
8. Jerman A.
9. Sporn A.
10. Grugger J.
11. Fill P.
12. Miller B.
13. Olsson H.
14. Kroell K.
15. Guay E.
16. Janka C.
17. Osborne-Paradise M.
18...(continue)


[ 3/6/2010 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Reichelt H.
2. Jansrud K.
3. Sullivan M.
4. Streitberger G.
5. Kueng P.
6. Keppler S.
7. Jerman A.
8. Osborne-Paradise M.
9. Janka C.
10. Gorza A.
11. Gruenenfelder T.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Theaux A.
14. Staudacher P.
15. Scheiber M.
16. Cuche D.
17...(continue)


[ 3/5/2010 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Gruenenfelder T.
2. Baumann R.
3. Theaux A.
4. Weibrecht A.
5. Kueng P.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Clarey J.
8. Scheiber M.
9. Olsson H.
10. Buechel M.
11. Poisson D.
12. Jerman A.
13. Guay E.
14. Kroell K.
15. Hoffmann A.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Svindal...(continue)


[ 1/22/2010 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-DH
1. Streitberger G.
2. Kueng P.
3. Thanei S.
4. Gruenenfelder T.
5. Fisher E.
6. Grugger J.
7. Sporn A.
8. Olsson H.
9. Theaux A.
10. Jerman A.
11. Svindal A.
12. Buechel M.
13. Innerhofer C.
14. Guay E.
15. Miller B.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Janka C.
1...(continue)


[ 1/21/2010 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Jaerbyn P.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Theaux A.
4. Jerman A.
5. Jansrud K.
6. Krizaj A.
7. Buechel M.
8. Miller B.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Osborne-Paradise M.
11. Scheiber M.
12. Ligety T.
13. Innerhofer C.
14. Kroell K.
15. Guay E.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Cuche ...(continue)


[ 1/15/2010 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Kueng P.
2. Fisher E.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Theaux A.
5. Nyman S.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Weibrecht A.
8. Hoffmann A.
9. Buechel M.
10. Heel W.
11. Innerhofer C.
12. Miller B.
13. Guay E.
14. Olsson H.
15. Jerman A.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Kroell K.(continue)


[ 12/28/2009 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Scheiber M.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Gruber C.
4. Nyman S.
5. Jerman A.
6. Perko R.
7. Poisson D.
8. Theaux A.
9. Buechel M.
10. Guay E.
11. Sullivan M.
12. Hoffmann A.
13. Innerhofer C.
14. Dixon R.
15. Olsson H.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Defago D.<...(continue)


[ 12/18/2009 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Jaerbyn P.
2. Staudacher P.
3. Buder A.
4. Fisher E.
5. Sullivan M.
6. Clarey J.
7. Gruber C.
8. Hoffmann A.
9. Osborne-Paradise M.
10. Guay E.
11. Olsson H.
12. Buechel M.
13. Jerman A.
14. Innerhofer C.
15. Theaux A.
16. Defago D.
17. Svindal A.(continue)


[ 12/17/2009 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Goergl S.
2. Reichelt H.
3. Gorza A.
4. Miller B.
5. De Tessieres G.
6. Bourque F.
7. Jerman A.
8. Osborne-Paradise M.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Kroell K.
11. Scheiber M.
12. Sullivan M.
13. Janka C.
14. Guay E.
15. Staudacher P.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Raic...(continue)


[ 12/5/2009 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Zurbriggen S.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Gruenenfelder T.
4. Jaerbyn P.
5. Thanei S.
6. Buder A.
7. Poisson D.
8. Miller B.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Theaux A.
11. Janka C.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Olsson H.
14. Buechel M.
15. Guay E.
16. Svindal A.
17. Walchhofer...(continue)


[ 11/29/2009 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Kostelic I.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Ligety T.
4. Staudacher P.
5. Bourque F.
6. Jerman A.
7. Osborne-Paradise M.
8. Buechel M.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Kroell K.
11. Raich B.
12. Gruenenfelder T.
13. Guay E.
14. Sullivan M.
15. Janka C.
16. Kucera J.
17. In...(continue)


[ 11/28/2009 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Baumann R.
2. Raich B.
3. Theaux A.
4. Buder A.
5. Streitberger G.
6. Dalcin P.
7. Dixon R.
8. Buechel M.
9. Heel W.
10. Hoffmann A.
11. Olsson H.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Guay E.
14. Kucera J.
15. Janka C.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Osborne-Paradise M.
...(continue)


[ 3/9/2009 ] - Start list - Are-DH
1. Baumann R.
2. Fisher E.
3. Dixon R.
4. Thanei S.
5. Olsson H.
6. Streitberger G.
7. Theaux A.
8. Kucera J.
9. Fill P.
10. Guay E.
11. Innerhofer C.
12. Heel W.
13. Jerman A.
14. Sullivan M.
15. Janka C.
16. Kroell K.
17. Svindal A.
18. Cuche D.(continue)


[ 3/7/2009 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Janka C.
2. Girardi W.
3. Jaerbyn P.
4. Streitberger G.
5. Gruenenfelder T.
6. Osborne-Paradise M.
7. Gruber C.
8. Reichelt H.
9. Guay E.
10. Buechel M.
11. Walchhofer M.
12. Raich B.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Kroell K.
15. Fill P.
16. Innerhofer C.
17. M...(continue)


[ 3/5/2009 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Baumann R.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Dixon R.
4. Kucera J.
5. Olsson H.
6. Dalcin P.
7. Gruber C.
8. Janka C.
9. Jerman A.
10. Guay E.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Heel W.
13. Osborne-Paradise M.
14. Fill P.
15. Sullivan M.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Svindal A.
18...(continue)


[ 1/30/2009 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Hudec J.
2. Maier H.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Nyman S.
5. Thanei S.
6. Fisher E.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Jerman A.
9. Buechel M.
10. Sullivan M.
11. Fill P.
12. Heel W.
13. Osborne-Paradise M.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Innerhofer C.
16. Kroell K.
17. Cuche D.
1...(continue)


[ 1/16/2009 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Baumann R.
2. Hudec J.
3. Theaux A.
4. Poisson D.
5. Streitberger G.
6. Gruber C.
7. Macartney S.
8. Buechel M.
9. Osborne-Paradise M.
10. Sullivan M.
11. Heel W.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Jerman A.
15. Defago D.
16. Miller B.
17. Fill P...(continue)


[ 12/19/2008 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Streitberger G.
2. Kucera J.
3. Theaux A.
4. Poisson D.
5. Bertrand Y.
6. Lanning T.
7. Clarey J.
8. Heel W.
9. Guay E.
10. Defago D.
11. Maier H.
12. Jerman A.
13. Osborne-Paradise M.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Sullivan M.
16. Svindal A.
17. Kroell K.
...(continue)


[ 12/18/2008 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Goergl S.
2. Jaerbyn P.
3. Heel W.
4. Hoffmann A.
5. Sullivan M.
6. Jerman A.
7. Gruenenfelder T.
8. Streitberger G.
9. Innerhofer C.
10. Guay E.
11. Walchhofer M.
12. Gruber C.
13. Miller B.
14. Gorza A.
15. Buechel M.
16. Kucera J.
17. Defago D.(continue)


[ 12/6/2008 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Gruenenfelder T.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Fill P.
4. Goergl S.
5. Innerhofer C.
6. Dixon R.
7. Jaerbyn P.
8. Gorza A.
9. Miller B.
10. Buechel M.
11. Streitberger G.
12. Walchhofer M.
13. Staudacher P.
14. Kucera J.
15. Gruber C.
16. Svindal A.
17. Guay E....(continue)


[ 12/5/2008 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Janka C.
2. Theaux A.
3. Clarey J.
4. Kucera J.
5. Bertrand Y.
6. Innerhofer C.
7. Dalcin P.
8. Buechel M.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Maier H.
11. Guay E.
12. Osborne-Paradise M.
13. Svindal A.
14. Jerman A.
15. Defago D.
16. Heel W.
17. Kroell K.
18. Cu...(continue)


[ 11/30/2008 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Innerhofer C.
2. Heel W.
3. Osborne-Paradise M.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Goergl S.
6. Walchhofer M.
7. Hoffmann A.
8. Buechel M.
9. Kucera J.
10. Maier H.
11. Streitberger G.
12. Staudacher P.
13. Gorza A.
14. Miller B.
15. Scheiber M.
16. Svindal A.
17. G...(continue)


[ 11/29/2008 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Theaux A.
2. Poisson D.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Baumann R.
5. Olsson H.
6. Clarey J.
7. Innerhofer C.
8. Buechel M.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Fill P.
11. Defago D.
12. Guay E.
13. Kroell K.
14. Svindal A.
15. Maier H.
16. Heel W.
17. Osborne-Paradise M.
1...(continue)


[ 3/1/2008 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Gruenenfelder T.
2. Fill P.
3. Dixon R.
4. Osborne-Paradise M.
5. Heel W.
6. Sullivan M.
7. Jerman A.
8. Streitberger G.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Hoffmann A.
11. Goergl S.
12. Miller B.
13. Walchhofer M.
14. Kucera J.
15. Defago D.
16. Maier H.
17. Cuch...(continue)


[ 2/29/2008 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Gruber C.
2. Staudacher P.
3. Olsson H.
4. Raich B.
5. Innerhofer C.
6. Baumann R.
7. Theaux A.
8. Maier H.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Heel W.
11. Guay E.
12. Fill P.
13. Nyman S.
14. Defago D.
15. Kroell K.
16. Cuche D.
17. Buechel M.
18. Walchhofer M.<...(continue)


[ 2/29/2008 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Poisson D.
2. Gruber C.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Kroell K.
5. Gruenenfelder T.
6. Innerhofer C.
7. Staudacher P.
8. Defago D.
9. Fill P.
10. Nyman S.
11. Osborne-Paradise M.
12. Scheiber M.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Sulzenbacher K.
15. Maier H.
16. Guay E.
1...(continue)


[ 2/21/2008 ] - Start list - Whistler-SG
1. Hoffmann A.
2. Gorza A.
3. Dixon R.
4. Girardi W.
5. Bourque F.
6. Albrecht D.
7. Goergl S.
8. Reichelt H.
9. Defago D.
10. Streitberger G.
11. Walchhofer M.
12. Fill P.
13. Kucera J.
14. Guay E.
15. Staudacher P.
16. Raich B.
17. Scheiber M.
18....(continue)


[ 2/1/2008 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Bertrand Y.
2. Dalcin P.
3. Kucera J.
4. Theaux A.
5. Streitberger G.
6. Schoenfelder R.
7. Olsson H.
8. Defago D.
9. Gruber C.
10. Fill P.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Nyman S.
13. Scheiber M.
14. Maier H.
15. Kroell K.
16. Sullivan M.
17. Cuche D.
18. B...(continue)


[ 1/19/2008 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Neureuther F.
2. Raich B.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Matt M.
5. Larsson M.
6. Byggmark J.
7. Grange J.
8. Kostelic I.
9. Palander K.
10. Janyk M.
11. Gini M.
12. Lizeroux J.
13. Myhrer A.
14. Berthod M.
15. Ligety T.
16. Albrecht D.
17. Miller B.
18. Herbst...(continue)


[ 1/18/2008 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-DH
1. Kucera J.
2. Macartney S.
3. Raich B.
4. Scheiber M.
5. Bottollier M.
6. Staudacher P.
7. Heel W.
8. Sulzenbacher K.
9. Gruber C.
10. Osborne-Paradise M.
11. Maier H.
12. Nyman S.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Defago D.
15. Sullivan M.
16. Miller B.
17. Buech...(continue)


[ 1/18/2008 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Albrecht D.
2. Keppler S.
3. Dalcin P.
4. Gorza A.
5. Hoffmann A.
6. Jerman A.
7. Kucera J.
8. Buechel M.
9. Reichelt H.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Defago D.
12. Streitberger G.
13. Walchhofer M.
14. Goergl S.
15. Fill P.
16. Scheiber M.
17. Gruber C.(continue)


[ 1/12/2008 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Streitberger G.
2. Clarey J.
3. Heel W.
4. Bottollier M.
5. Innerhofer C.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Kroell K.
8. Nyman S.
9. Sulzenbacher K.
10. Buder A.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Defago D.
13. Maier H.
14. Gruber C.
15. Osborne-Paradise M.
16. Jerman A.
17. Buec...(continue)


[ 1/10/2008 ] - Start list - Wengen-K
1. Larsson M.
2. Nyman S.
3. Theaux A.
4. Weibrecht A.
5. Paquin P.
6. Zrncic-dim N.
7. Byggmark J.
8. Matt M.
9. Olsson H.
10. Bank O.
11. Fill P.
12. Rainer N.
13. Miller B.
14. Schoenfelder R.
15. Ligety T.
16. Raich B.
17. Baumann R.
18. Kosteli...(continue)


[ 12/28/2007 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Kroell K.
2. Bertrand Y.
3. Macartney S.
4. Streitberger G.
5. Raich B.
6. Bottollier M.
7. Sullivan M.
8. Osborne-Paradise M.
9. Buder A.
10. Sulzenbacher K.
11. Hudec J.
12. Hoffmann A.
13. Scheiber M.
14. Nyman S.
15. Gruber C.
16. Jerman A.
17. ...(continue)


[ 12/14/2007 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Defago D.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Heel W.
4. Kucera J.
5. Bottollier M.
6. Clarey J.
7. Gruenenfelder T.
8. Scheiber M.
9. Hudec J.
10. Sulzenbacher K.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Nyman S.
13. Gruber C.
14. Osborne-Paradise M.
15. Buder A.
16. Jerman A.
17. C...(continue)


[ 12/13/2007 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Walchhofer M.
2. Keppler S.
3. Goergl S.
4. Gruenenfelder T.
5. Albrecht D.
6. Innerhofer C.
7. Zurbriggen S.
8. Guay E.
9. Buechel M.
10. Hudec J.
11. Fill P.
12. Streitberger G.
13. Defago D.
14. Staudacher P.
15. Reichelt H.
16. Maier H.
17. Raic...(continue)


[ 12/3/2007 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Reichelt H.
2. Dalcin P.
3. Keppler S.
4. Jerman A.
5. Hoffmann A.
6. Innerhofer C.
7. Bourque F.
8. Goergl S.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Defago D.
11. Buechel M.
12. Raich B.
13. Fill P.
14. Hudec J.
15. Streitberger G.
16. Maier H.
17. Kucera J.
18. ...(continue)


[ 12/2/2007 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-GS
1. Miller B.
2. Blardone M.
3. Cuche D.
4. Bourque F.
5. Palander K.
6. Ligety T.
7. Raich B.
8. Defago D.
9. Chenal J.
10. Kucera J.
11. Albrecht D.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Fanara T.
14. Schieppati A.
15. Simoncelli D.
16. Maier H.
17. Gruber C.
18. Sche...(continue)


[ 12/1/2007 ] - Walchhofer back to win in Beaver Creek
Michael Walchhofer won the Birds of Prey downhill on Friday ending Austria's winless streak. American Steven Nyman took silver just 0.05 seconds off the pace while Didier Cuche was third. Race start was lowered due to high winds in the upper portion of the track but weather conditions affected the w...(continue)


[ 12/1/2007 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Innerhofer C.
2. Girardi W.
3. Lanzinger M.
4. Macartney S.
5. Sporn A.
6. Nyman S.
7. Defago D.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Raich B.
10. Buechel M.
11. Goergl S.
12. Fill P.
13. Hudec J.
14. Bourque F.
15. Streitberger G.
16. Gruber C.
17. Miller B.
18....(continue)


[ 11/30/2007 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Kucera J.
2. Defago D.
3. Kroell K.
4. Albrecht D.
5. Bottollier M.
6. Sulzenbacher K.
7. Streitberger G.
8. Nyman S.
9. Gruber C.
10. Hudec J.
11. Maier H.
12. Osborne-Paradise M.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Dalcin P.
15. Scheiber M.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. ...(continue)


[ 11/29/2007 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-K
1. Eisath F.
2. Dreier C.
3. Bank O.
4. Miller B.
5. Innerhofer C.
6. Paquin P.
7. Cuche D.
8. Grange J.
9. Ligety T.
10. Olsson H.
11. Schoenfelder R.
12. Defago D.
13. Scheiber M.
14. Matt M.
15. Rainer N.
16. Raich B.
17. Baumann R.
18. Zurbrigge...(continue)


[ 11/25/2007 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Zurbriggen S.
2. Girardi W.
3. Goergl S.
4. Nyman S.
5. Keppler S.
6. Innerhofer C.
7. Hoffmann A.
8. Guay E.
9. Raich B.
10. Bourque F.
11. Staudacher P.
12. Fill P.
13. Streitberger G.
14. Defago D.
15. Buechel M.
16. Scheiber M.
17. Svindal A.(continue)


[ 11/24/2007 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Zurbriggen S.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Macartney S.
4. Heel W.
5. Hudec J.
6. Gruenenfelder T.
7. Sulzenbacher K.
8. Scheiber M.
9. Nyman S.
10. Osborne-Paradise M.
11. Gruber C.
12. Maier H.
13. Jerman A.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Dalcin P.
16. Miller B.
17. Gu...(continue)


[ 3/14/2007 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Feuz B.
2. Ligety T.
3. Nyman S.
4. Lanzinger M.
5. Bourque F.
6. Reichelt H.
7. Keppler S.
8. Jaerbyn P.
9. Berthod M.
10. Raich B.
11. Walchhofer M.
12. Guay E.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Svindal A.
15. Defago D.
16. Deneriaz A.
17. Strobl F.
18. Bu...(continue)


[ 3/13/2007 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-DH
1. Feuz B.
2. Albrecht D.
3. Ligety T.
4. Raich B.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Sullivan M.
8. Maier H.
9. Sulzenbacher K.
10. Kroell K.
11. Buder A.
12. Staudacher P.
13. Gruber C.
14. Grugger J.
15. Defago D.
16. Hoffmann A.
17. Kernen B.
18...(continue)


[ 3/10/2007 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Sporn A.
2. Girardi W.
3. Keppler S.
4. Hudec J.
5. Grugger J.
6. Macartney S.
7. Nyman S.
8. Streitberger G.
9. Lanzinger M.
10. Jaerbyn P.
11. Walchhofer M.
12. Raich B.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Defago D.
15. Bourque F.
16. Hoffmann A.
17. Deneriaz A...(continue)


[ 3/9/2007 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Macartney S.
2. Bottollier M.
3. Jaerbyn P.
4. Gruenenfelder T.
5. Sullivan M.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Hudec J.
8. Sulzenbacher K.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Buder A.
11. Kroell K.
12. Grugger J.
13. Defago D.
14. Gruber C.
15. Maier H.
16. Dalcin P.
17. Nyman ...(continue)


[ 3/8/2007 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-K
1. Dreier C.
2. Semple R.
3. Koll A.
4. Eisath F.
5. Jerman A.
6. Theaux A.
7. Paquin P.
8. Kucera J.
9. Sporn A.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Myhre L.
12. Gorza A.
13. Grange J.
14. Olsson H.
15. Gruber C.
16. Bourque F.
17. Scheiber M.
18. Rainer N.
1...(continue)


[ 2/23/2007 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Gruenenfelder T.
3. Macartney S.
4. Bottollier M.
5. Hudec J.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Sullivan M.
9. Sulzenbacher K.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Buder A.
12. Kroell K.
13. Grugger J.
14. Gruber C.
15. Defago D.
16. Dalcin P.
17. Hoff...(continue)


[ 2/22/2007 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Bottollier M.
2. Macartney S.
3. Gruenenfelder T.
4. Hudec J.
5. Jaerbyn P.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Grugger J.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Sullivan M.
10. Sulzenbacher K.
11. Jerman A.
12. Buder A.
13. Dalcin P.
14. Gruber C.
15. Defago D.
16. Kroell K.
17. Hoffm...(continue)


[ 1/21/2007 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Horoshilov A.
2. Byggmark J.
3. Semple R.
4. Jerman A.
5. Theaux A.
6. Paquin P.
7. Kucera J.
8. Myhre L.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Grange J.
11. Nyman S.
12. Gorza A.
13. Larsson M.
14. Bourque F.
15. Scheiber M.
16. Albrecht D.
17. Bank O.
18. Raine...(continue)


[ 1/19/2007 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Mickel F.
3. Macartney S.
4. Gruenenfelder T.
5. Bertrand Y.
6. Dalcin P.
7. Deneriaz A.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Sulzenbacher K.
10. Sullivan M.
11. Buder A.
12. Grugger J.
13. Jerman A.
14. Raich B.
15. Defago D.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
1...(continue)


[ 1/13/2007 ] - Start list - Wengen-K
1. Horoshilov A.
2. Paquin P.
3. Kucera J.
4. Myhre L.
5. Albrecht D.
6. Staudacher P.
7. Rainer N.
8. Nyman S.
9. Olsson H.
10. Grange J.
11. Kernen B.
12. Larsson M.
13. Gruber C.
14. Scheiber M.
15. Bourque F.
16. Gorza A.
17. Baumann R.
18. Zurb...(continue)


[ 1/12/2007 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Fischnaller R.
3. Mickel F.
4. Macartney S.
5. Dalcin P.
6. Gruenenfelder T.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Sulzenbacher K.
10. Jerman A.
11. Sullivan M.
12. Buder A.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Grugger J.
15. Gruber C.
16. Defago D.
17. O...(continue)


[ 1/11/2007 ] - Start list - Wengen-K
1. Horoshilov A.
2. Paquin P.
3. Kucera J.
4. Myhre L.
5. Albrecht D.
6. Staudacher P.
7. Rainer N.
8. Nyman S.
9. Olsson H.
10. Grange J.
11. Kernen B.
12. Larsson M.
13. Gruber C.
14. Scheiber M.
15. Bourque F.
16. Gorza A.
17. Baumann R.
18. Zurb...(continue)


[ 12/28/2006 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Fischnaller R.
2. Keppler S.
3. Mickel F.
4. Dalcin P.
5. Macartney S.
6. Staudacher P.
7. Gruenenfelder T.
8. Bertrand Y.
9. Sulzenbacher K.
10. Jerman A.
11. Sullivan M.
12. Deneriaz A.
13. Buder A.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Gruber C.
16. Grugger J.
17....(continue)


[ 12/27/2006 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Staudacher P.
2. Jerman A.
3. Dalcin P.
4. Mickel F.
5. Gruenenfelder T.
6. Macartney S.
7. Sulzenbacher K.
8. Bertrand Y.
9. Sullivan M.
10. Buder A.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Deneriaz A.
13. Grugger J.
14. Raich B.
15. Gruber C.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
...(continue)


[ 12/19/2006 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder-SG
1. Zurbriggen S.
2. Sporn A.
3. Gruenenfelder T.
4. Keppler S.
5. Staudacher P.
6. Streitberger G.
7. Nyman S.
8. Grugger J.
9. Deneriaz A.
10. Macartney S.
11. Strobl F.
12. Walchhofer M.
13. Raich B.
14. Bourque F.
15. Defago D.
16. Cuche D.
17. Lanz...(continue)


[ 12/16/2006 ] - Nyman takes his first World Cup win in Val Gardena
After the third place in Beaver Creek downhill in Colorado two weeks ago, american Steve Nyman claims his first world cup victory in saturday's Saslong dowhnill. Dider Cuche of Switzerland was second just 0.02 seconds behind. Fritz Strobl was third, 0,43 off the pace. Bode Miller, after yesterday's...(continue)


[ 12/15/2006 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Jerman A.
2. Staudacher P.
3. Sullivan M.
4. Mickel F.
5. Dalcin P.
6. Sulzenbacher K.
7. Macartney S.
8. Gruenenfelder T.
9. Buder A.
10. Bertrand Y.
11. Osborne-Paradise M.
12. Nyman S.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Bourque F.
15. Gruber C.
16. Svindal A.
1...(continue)


[ 12/14/2006 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Streitberger G.
2. Gufler M.
3. Girardi W.
4. Nyman S.
5. Sporn A.
6. Gruenenfelder T.
7. Staudacher P.
8. Deneriaz A.
9. Kucera J.
10. Grugger J.
11. Cuche D.
12. Strobl F.
13. Bourque F.
14. Walchhofer M.
15. Defago D.
16. Lanzinger M.
17. Raich B...(continue)


[ 12/10/2006 ] - Start list - Reiteralm-K
1. Jerman A.
2. Kucera J.
3. Horoshilov A.
4. Olsson H.
5. Rainer N.
6. Paquin P.
7. Larsson M.
8. Gruber C.
9. Myhre L.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Albrecht D.
12. Nyman S.
13. Gorza A.
14. Rocca G.
15. Bourque F.
16. Zurbriggen S.
17. Grange J.
18. Bour...(continue)


[ 12/2/2006 ] - Miller is the fastest in Beaver Creek
After placing first in thursday's super-combi downhill leg, Bode Miller confirms he'is the fastest on Beaver Creek piste. With a storming race he won saturday's downhill 0,15 seconds ahead of veteran Didier Cuche and 0,33 ahead of teammate Steve Nyman. ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2006 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Jaerbyn P.
3. Sullivan M.
4. Sulzenbacher K.
5. Macartney S.
6. Dalcin P.
7. Mickel F.
8. Nyman S.
9. Gruenenfelder J.
10. Bertrand Y.
11. Buder A.
12. Gruber C.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Osborne-Paradise M.
15. Bourque F.
16. Cuche D.
17. S...(continue)


[ 11/30/2006 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-K
1. Baxter N.
2. Brauer J.
3. Matt M.
4. Theaux A.
5. Heel W.
6. Hoffmann A.
7. Gorza A.
8. Jerman A.
9. Kucera J.
10. Olsson H.
11. Myhre L.
12. Gruber C.
13. Kernen B.
14. Staudacher P.
15. Larsson M.
16. Nyman S.
17. Bourque F.
18. Grange J.
19...(continue)


[ 11/26/2006 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Kucera J.
2. Sporn A.
3. Heel W.
4. Gufler M.
5. Nyman S.
6. Girardi W.
7. Gruenenfelder T.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Cuche D.
10. Deneriaz A.
11. Jaerbyn P.
12. Lanzinger M.
13. Defago D.
14. Walchhofer M.
15. Raich B.
16. Scheiber M.
17. Bourque F.
1...(continue)


[ 11/25/2006 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Staudacher P.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Sulzenbacher K.
4. Osborne-Paradise M.
5. Macartney S.
6. Dalcin P.
7. Nyman S.
8. Mickel F.
9. Gruenenfelder T.
10. Gruber C.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Cuche D.
13. Bertrand Y.
14. Bourque F.
15. Raich B.
16. Fill P.
17. G...(continue)


[ 3/14/2006 ] - Start list - Are-DH
1. Beckmann C.
2. Mickel F.
3. Gruenenfelder T.
4. Nyman S.
5. Cuche D.
6. Gruber C.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Svindal A.
9. Schifferer A.
10. Fill P.
11. Deneriaz A.
12. Buder A.
13. Defago D.
14. Ghedina K.
15. Kroell K.
16. Kernen B.
17. Miller B.
18. Aa...(continue)


[ 2/3/2006 ] - Start list - Chamonix-DH
1. Kucera J.
2. Ghedina K.
3. Fischnaller R.
4. Bourque F.
5. Solbakken B.
6. Strobl J.
7. Kjus L.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Miller B.
10. Kernen B.
11. Defago D.
12. Bertrand Y.
13. Raich B.
14. Aamodt K.
15. Gruenenfelder J.
16. Buder A.
17. Sulzenbacher K...(continue)


[ 2/2/2006 ] - Start list - Chamonix-K
1. Heel W.
2. Staudacher P.
3. Jerman A.
4. Solbakken B.
5. Fischnaller R.
6. Sullivan M.
7. Bourque F.
8. Zurbriggen S.
9. Osborne-Paradise M.
10. Jaerbyn P.
11. Fattori A.
12. Kjus L.
13. Macartney S.
14. Nyman S.
15. Raich B.
16. Mickel F.
17. Sulze...(continue)


[ 1/28/2006 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Macartney S.
2. Deneriaz A.
3. Kroell K.
4. Fattori A.
5. Solbakken B.
6. Hari K.
7. Kjus L.
8. Staudacher P.
9. Cuche D.
10. Jaerbyn P.
11. Gruenenfelder T.
12. Lanzinger M.
13. Gruber C.
14. Schifferer A.
15. Kernen B.
16. Bourque F.
17. Fill P.(continue)


[ 1/27/2006 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Sullivan M.
2. Schifferer A.
3. Nyman S.
4. Kroell K.
5. Cuche D.
6. Keppler S.
7. Deneriaz A.
8. Mickel F.
9. Hoffmann A.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Strobl F.
12. Walchhofer M.
13. Bertrand Y.
14. Macartney S.
15. Buechel M.
16. Jaerbyn P.
17. Girardi W...(continue)


[ 1/22/2006 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Myhrer A.
2. Palander K.
3. Rocca G.
4. Pranger M.
5. Raich B.
6. Ligety T.
7. Schoenfelder R.
8. Larsson M.
9. Sasaki A.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Vieux C.
12. Kostelic I.
13. Grandi T.
14. Vogl A.
15. Matt M.
16. Svindal A.
17. Miller B.
18. Zurbriggen...(continue)


[ 1/20/2006 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-DH
1. Buder A.
2. Bourque F.
3. Dalcin P.
4. Jaerbyn P.
5. Osborne-Paradise M.
6. Fattori A.
7. Kjus L.
8. Gruenenfelder J.
9. Mickel F.
10. Schifferer A.
11. Bertrand Y.
12. Cuche D.
13. Sulzenbacher K.
14. Raich B.
15. Svindal A.
16. Deneriaz A.
17. Fil...(continue)


[ 1/19/2006 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Deneriaz A.
2. Macartney S.
3. Solbakken B.
4. Hari K.
5. Fattori A.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Fill P.
8. Kjus L.
9. Staudacher P.
10. Cuche D.
11. Gruenenfelder T.
12. Lanzinger M.
13. Schifferer A.
14. Kernen B.
15. Gruber C.
16. Bourque F.
17. Strobl F.(continue)


[ 1/13/2006 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Buder A.
2. Graggaber T.
3. Strobl F.
4. Walchhofer M.
5. Defago D.
6. Mickel F.
7. Sulzenbacher K.
8. Heel W.
9. Fischnaller R.
10. Gruber C.
11. Jerman A.
12. Svindal A.
13. Kjus L.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Kucera J.
16. Rahlves D.
17. Bottollier M.(continue)


[ 1/12/2006 ] - Start list - Wengen-K
1. Johnson J.
2. Kucera J.
3. Reichelt H.
4. Staudacher P.
5. Thanei S.
6. Jerman A.
7. Heel W.
8. Nyman S.
9. Macartney S.
10. Bourque F.
11. Jaerbyn P.
12. Osborne-Paradise M.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Kjus L.
15. Raich B.
16. Gruenenfelder J.
17. Svinda...(continue)


[ 12/28/2005 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Jaerbyn P.
2. Fournier S.
3. Walchhofer M.
4. Hoffmann A.
5. Nyman S.
6. Raich B.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Dalcin P.
9. Defago D.
10. Heel W.
11. Strobl F.
12. Fischnaller R.
13. Osborne-Paradise M.
14. Gruber C.
15. Gruenenfelder T.
16. Kroell K.
17. Kern...(continue)


[ 12/21/2005 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Raich B.
2. Schoenfelder R.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Rocca G.
5. Matt M.
6. Pranger M.
7. Myhrer A.
8. Grandi T.
9. Palander K.
10. Moelgg M.
11. Larsson M.
12. Ligety T.
13. Vogl A.
14. Sasaki A.
15. Zurbriggen S.
16. Miller B.
17. Svindal A.
18. Vidal...(continue)


[ 12/21/2005 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-GS
1. Maier H.
2. Grandi T.
3. Palander K.
4. Raich B.
5. Rahlves D.
6. Miller B.
7. Blardone M.
8. Simoncelli D.
9. Nyberg F.
10. Defago D.
11. Schoenfelder R.
12. Cuche D.
13. Bourque F.
14. Goergl S.
15. Svindal A.
16. Gruber C.
17. Buechel M.
18. W...(continue)


[ 12/16/2005 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Fattori A.
2. Thanei S.
3. Bear A.
4. Osborne-Paradise M.
5. Jerman A.
6. Macartney S.
7. Kroell K.
8. Sulzenbacher K.
9. Walchhofer M.
10. Mickel F.
11. Jaerbyn P.
12. Grugger J.
13. Bertrand Y.
14. Fill P.
15. Aamodt K.
16. Nyman S.
17. Cuche D.(continue)


[ 12/15/2005 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Deneriaz A.
2. Gruenenfelder J.
3. Hari K.
4. Fattori A.
5. Fill P.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Staudacher P.
8. Schifferer A.
9. Lanzinger M.
10. Gruenenfelder T.
11. Zurbriggen S.
12. Cuche D.
13. Kernen B.
14. Grugger J.
15. Gruber C.
16. Bourque F.
17. Hof...(continue)


[ 12/10/2005 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Lanzinger M.
2. Jerman A.
3. Perko R.
4. Bear A.
5. Thanei S.
6. Heel W.
7. Macartney S.
8. Kucera J.
9. Graggaber T.
10. Staudacher P.
11. Nyman S.
12. Hume J.
13. Bourque F.
14. Osborne-Paradise M.
15. Jaerbyn P.
16. Raich B.
17. Schifferer A.
...(continue)


[ 12/9/2005 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Bourque F.
2. Hume J.
3. Jaerbyn P.
4. Mickel F.
5. Bertrand Y.
6. Schifferer A.
7. Fattori A.
8. Gruenenfelder J.
9. Kroell K.
10. Deneriaz A.
11. Fill P.
12. Raich B.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Svindal A.
15. Cuche D.
16. Sulzenbacher K.
17. Hoffmann A...(continue)


[ 12/2/2005 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Holzknecht N.
2. Jaerbyn P.
3. Bertrand Y.
4. Mickel F.
5. Schifferer A.
6. Fattori A.
7. Fill P.
8. Gruenenfelder J.
9. Kroell K.
10. Raich B.
11. Zurbriggen S.
12. Svindal A.
13. Cuche D.
14. Kjus L.
15. Aamodt K.
16. Deneriaz A.
17. Guay E.
18...(continue)


[ 12/1/2005 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Gruenenfelder J.
2. Solbakken B.
3. Hari K.
4. Staudacher P.
5. Lanzinger M.
6. Fill P.
7. Reichelt H.
8. Jaerbyn P.
9. Fattori A.
10. Schifferer A.
11. Gruenenfelder T.
12. Kjus L.
13. Cuche D.
14. Kernen B.
15. Grugger J.
16. Bourque F.
17. Guay E...(continue)


[ 11/27/2005 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Gruenenfelder J.
2. Reichelt H.
3. Staudacher P.
4. Solbakken B.
5. Hari K.
6. Lanzinger M.
7. Fill P.
8. Jaerbyn P.
9. Schifferer A.
10. Fattori A.
11. Hoffmann A.
12. Kjus L.
13. Kernen B.
14. Cuche D.
15. Grugger J.
16. Guay E.
17. Aamodt K.
1...(continue)


[ 11/26/2005 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Buder A.
2. Kjus L.
3. Guay E.
4. Sulzenbacher K.
5. Girardi W.
6. Mickel F.
7. Fill P.
8. Defago D.
9. Kernen B.
10. Jaerbyn P.
11. Heel W.
12. Kroell K.
13. Gruenenfelder J.
14. Strobl F.
15. Gruber C.
16. Hoffmann A.
17. Rahlves D.
18. Bertran...(continue)


[ 1/26/2005 ] - Bormio World Championships: American Team
19 American skiers have been selected for Bormio 2005 World Championships: Men:Ted Ligety, Bode Miller, Daron Rahlves, Tom Rothrock, Erik Schlopy, Dane Spencer, Jimmy Cochran, Scott Macartney, J.J. Johnson, Steve Nyman. Ladies:Kirsten Clark, Lindsey Kildow, Kristina Koznick, Caroline Lalive, Julia...(continue)


[ 1/23/2005 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Gruenenfelder J.
2. Bourque F.
3. Gufler M.
4. Staudacher P.
5. Fiala J.
6. Hari K.
7. Eckert F.
8. Lanzinger M.
9. Guay E.
10. Dalcin P.
11. Fill P.
12. Hoffmann A.
13. Scheiber M.
14. Defago D.
15. Grugger J.
16. Strobl F.
17. Gruber C.
18. Ker...(continue)


[ 1/20/2005 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SG
1. Gruenenfelder J.
2. Bourque F.
3. Gufler M.
4. Staudacher P.
5. Fiala J.
6. Hari K.
7. Eckert F.
8. Lanzinger M.
9. Accola P.
10. Guay E.
11. Dalcin P.
12. Fill P.
13. Hoffmann A.
14. Scheiber M.
15. Defago D.
16. Grugger J.
17. Strobl F.
18. Gru...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title