separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:42 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 1/16/2021 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Linus Strasser - GER - 1992(continue)


[ 1/16/2021 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  7. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989...(continue)


[ 1/15/2021 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995...(continue)


[ 1/15/2021 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Linus Strasser - GER - 1992
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994(continue)


[ 1/11/2021 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  4. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 1/9/2021 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 1/8/2021 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  2. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  5. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/7/2021 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  3. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 1/5/2021 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 1/2/2021 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  2. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/28/2020 ] - Start list - Semmering-SL
1. Truppe Ka.
2. Holdener W.
3. Gisin M.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Liensberger K.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Mair C.
8. Duerr L.
9. Wikstroem E.
10. Mielzynski E.
11. Huber K.
12. St-Germain L.
13. Lysdahl K.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Holtmann M.
16. Brignone F.
17. Gritsch F.<...(continue)


[ 12/28/2020 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  3. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  4. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988(continue)


[ 12/27/2020 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Emanuele Buzzi - ITA - 1994
  3. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 19...(continue)


[ 12/27/2020 ] - Start list - Semmering - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  3. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993...(continue)


[ 12/21/2020 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 199...(continue)


[ 12/20/2020 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 12/19/2020 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  2. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. (continue)


[ 12/13/2020 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Sara Hector - SWE -...(continue)


[ 12/12/2020 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  5. Sara Hector - SWE - 1992
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Alice Robinson - NZL -...(continue)


[ 12/11/2020 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SG
  1. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  2. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2020 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - GS
  1. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  2. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  3. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 12/5/2020 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  6. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  7. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/4/2020 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - GS
  1. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. (continue)


[ 11/21/2020 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 11/20/2020 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  7. Chiara Mair - AUT - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 10/17/2020 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Tommy Ford - USA - 198...(continue)


[ 3/1/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  6. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 2/8/2020 ] - Start list - Chamonix - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  8. Aleksan...(continue)


[ 2/7/2020 ] - Start list - Chamonix - SL
  1. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 199...(continue)


[ 2/1/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  5. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/27/2020 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 1/25/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  8. S...(continue)


[ 1/18/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. S...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Sestriere - GS
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  6. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  3. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  4. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  5. Riccardo Tonetti - ITA - 1989
  6. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  7. Alexis Pin...(continue)


[ 1/13/2020 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 1/11/2020 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. V...(continue)


[ 1/10/2020 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 1/7/2020 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/4/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  8. M...(continue)


[ 1/3/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995<...(continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - SL
  1. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991(continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - K
  1. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  2. Felix Monsen - SWE - 1994
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Sandro Simonet - SUI - 1995
  5. Romed Baumann - GER - 1986
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/22/2019 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. Kjetil...(continue)


[ 12/21/2019 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  6. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 12/14/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. A...(continue)


[ 12/13/2019 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. D...(continue)


[ 12/8/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  5. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  8. Matt...(continue)


[ 12/6/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  6. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 11/23/2019 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  3. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 10/26/2019 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  7. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  8. Stefan...(continue)


[ 3/16/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - SL
  1. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  2. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 3/15/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. Gi...(continue)


[ 3/9/2019 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 3/8/2019 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 2/23/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 2/22/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  4. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/21/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - K
  1. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  2. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  3. Stefan Hadalin - SLO - 1995
  4. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991...(continue)


[ 2/21/2019 ] - Start list - Stockholm - PA
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  7. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  8. Ram...(continue)


[ 2/2/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/28/2019 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/25/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. Loi...(continue)


[ 1/19/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/12/2019 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 1/11/2019 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/5/2019 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  3. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  8. Ale...(continue)


[ 12/21/2018 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  4. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992(continue)


[ 12/19/2018 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/18/2018 ] - Start list - Saalbach - GS
  1. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  2. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. Le...(continue)


[ 12/16/2018 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. St...(continue)


[ 12/15/2018 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. Vic...(continue)


[ 12/8/2018 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  6. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984(continue)


[ 12/7/2018 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  8. Vic...(continue)


[ 12/2/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988(continue)


[ 11/17/2018 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  2. Sebastian-Foss Solevaag - NOR - 1991
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  7. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993(continue)


[ 10/27/2018 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988(continue)


[ 3/18/2018 ] - Start list - Are - SL
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ramon Zenhaeusern - SUI - 1992
  8. Alexis...(continue)


[ 3/16/2018 ] - Start list - Are - GS
  1. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  2. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 3/3/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  7. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983<...(continue)


[ 3/2/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  8. L...(continue)


[ 1/30/2018 ] - Start list - Stockholm-PA
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Vlhova P.
3. Holdener W.
4. Schild B.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Meillard M.
7. Swenn-Larsson A.
8. Gallhuber K.
9. Feierabend D.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Geiger C.
12. Truppe Ka.
13. Costazza C.
14. Duerr L.
15. Wallner M.
16. Stiegler R.
...(continue)


[ 1/27/2018 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/27/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  7. Justin Murisier - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 1/26/2018 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide - GS
  1. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  2. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Stephanie Brunn...(continue)


[ 1/22/2018 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 1/22/2018 ] - Start list - Kronplatz - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  7. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 198...(continue)


[ 1/20/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  5. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982<...(continue)


[ 1/13/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989...(continue)


[ 1/8/2018 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  2. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/6/2018 ] - Start list - Adelboden - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  3. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994...(continue)


[ 1/6/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  7. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/5/2018 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 198...(continue)


[ 1/5/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  4. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Mikaela Shiff...(continue)


[ 1/3/2018 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987...(continue)


[ 1/2/2018 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  3. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  6. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/1/2018 ] - Start list - Oslo-PA
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Vlhova P.
3. Holdener W.
4. Hansdotter F.
5. Schild B.
6. Loeseth N.
7. Meillard M.
8. Duerr L.
9. Feierabend D.
10. Bucik A.
11. Skjoeld M.
12. Costazza C.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Truppe Ka.
15. Wallner M.
16. Swenn-Larsson A.
...(continue)


[ 12/28/2017 ] - Start list - Lienz - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  7. Viktoria Rebe...(continue)


[ 12/22/2017 ] - Start list - Madonna di Campiglio - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994...(continue)


[ 12/20/2017 ] - Start list - Courchevel-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Schild B.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Holdener W.
7. Wikstroem E.
8. Bucik A.
9. Skjoeld M.
10. Geiger C.
11. Duerr L.
12. Costazza C.
13. Gisin M.
14. Feierabend D.
15. Meillard M.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Truppe Ka.
...(continue)


[ 12/18/2017 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Moelgg M.
2. Bassino M.
3. Goggia S.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Brignone F.
7. Worley T.
8. Brem E.
9. Brunner S.
10. Vlhova P.
11. Loeseth N.
12. Gut L.
13. Hector S.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Drev A.
16. Holdener W.
17. Hansdotter F.
18. Wil...(continue)


[ 12/17/2017 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Justin Murisier - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 12/17/2017 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988(continue)


[ 12/9/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NO...(continue)


[ 12/8/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992(continue)


[ 12/3/2017 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991<...(continue)


[ 11/26/2017 ] - Start list - Killington-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Vlhova P.
3. Schild B.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Holdener W.
7. Wikstroem E.
8. Gisin M.
9. Truppe Ka.
10. Geiger C.
11. Duerr L.
12. Bucik A.
13. Costazza C.
14. Meillard M.
15. Skjoeld M.
16. Stiegler R.
17. Gagnon M.
18....(continue)


[ 11/25/2017 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Brem E.
2. Worley T.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Goggia S.
5. Brignone F.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Bassino M.
8. Brunner S.
9. Gut L.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Vlhova P.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Drev A.
14. Wild S.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Weirather T.
17. Holdener W.
18. Hector...(continue)


[ 11/11/2017 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Michael Matt - AUT - 1993
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov ...(continue)


[ 11/10/2017 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Holdener W.
5. Wikstroem E.
6. Schild B.
7. Vlhova P.
8. Truppe Ka.
9. Costazza C.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Skjoeld M.
13. Bucik A.
14. Meillard M.
15. Gisin M.
16. Duerr L.
17. Gagnon M.
18...(continue)


[ 10/28/2017 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  7. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  8. (continue)


[ 10/27/2017 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Bassino M.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Worley T.
6. Gut L.
7. Goggia S.
8. Weirather T.
9. Hector S.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Vlhova P.
15. Drev A.
16. Holdener W.
17. Meillard M.
18. Tr...(continue)


[ 3/19/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Bassino M.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Brignone F.
5. Goggia S.
6. Worley T.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Vlhova P.
9. Drev A.
10. Brunner S.
11. Loeseth N.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Weirather T.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Mowinckel R.
16. Holdener W.
17. Wild S.
...(continue)


[ 3/18/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen-SL
1. Loeseth N.
2. Hansdotter F.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Holdener W.
6. Zuzulova V.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Gisin M.
9. Schild B.
10. Truppe Ka.
11. Meillard M.
12. Bucik A.
13. Wikstroem E.
14. Costazza C.
15. Skjoeld M.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Geiger C.(continue)


[ 3/18/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 19...(continue)


[ 3/11/2017 ] - Start list - Squaw Valley-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Vlhova P.
6. Zuzulova V.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Schild B.
9. Gisin M.
10. Wikstroem E.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Truppe Ka.
14. Skjoeld M.
15. Bucik A.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Pietilae-...(continue)


[ 3/10/2017 ] - Start list - Squaw Valley-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Drev A.
3. Brignone F.
4. Worley T.
5. Goggia S.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Brunner S.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Vlhova P.
13. Weirather T.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Loeseth N.
16. Holdener W.
17. Hansdotter ...(continue)


[ 3/4/2017 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  7. David Ryding ...(continue)


[ 3/3/2017 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Philipp Schoerghofer - AUT - 1983
  7. Marcel Hirscher -...(continue)


[ 1/30/2017 ] - Start list - Stockholm-PA
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zuzulova V.
3. Holdener W.
4. Hansdotter F.
5. Zahrobska S.
6. Loeseth N.
7. Vlhova P.
8. Schild B.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Stiegler R.
11. Truppe Ka.
12. Costazza C.
13. Bucik A.
14. Meillard M.
15. Feierabend D.
16. Baud A.
...(continue)


[ 1/28/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Philipp Schoerghofer - AUT - 1983
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen -...(continue)


[ 1/23/2017 ] - Start list - Schladming - SL
  1. David Ryding - GBR - 1986
  2. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1...(continue)


[ 1/23/2017 ] - Start list - Kronplatz-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Gut L.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Worley T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Goggia S.
7. Drev A.
8. Loeseth N.
9. Moelgg M.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Brignone F.
15. Weirather T.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Hansdotter F....(continue)


[ 1/9/2017 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Vlhova P.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Holdener W.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zuzulova V.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Skjoeld M.
9. Stiegler R.
10. Schild B.
11. Noens N.
12. Gisin M.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Duerr L.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Kirchgasser M.
17. Costazza C.(continue)


[ 1/7/2017 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Zuzulova V.
8. Gisin M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Duerr L.
11. Schild B.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Noens N.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Skjoeld M.
17. Mielzynski E....(continue)


[ 1/6/2017 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Weirather T.
2. Brignone F.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Worley T.
5. Bassino M.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Gut L.
8. Goggia S.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Drev A.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Vlhova P.(continue)


[ 1/2/2017 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Zuzulova V.
2. Hansdotter F.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Holdener W.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Gisin M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Schild B.
13. Barthet A.
14. Gagnon M.
15. Mielzynski E.
16. Duerr L.
17. Skjoeld ...(continue)


[ 12/28/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-SL
1. Loeseth N.
2. Hansdotter F.
3. Vlhova P.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zuzulova V.
6. Holdener W.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Barthet A.
9. Gisin M.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Schild B.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Noens N.
15. Kirchgasser M.
16. Duerr L.
17. Mielzynski E....(continue)


[ 12/27/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Drev A.
4. Worley T.
5. Brignone F.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Gut L.
8. Brunner S.
9. Moelgg M.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Weirather T.
13. Barioz T.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Goggia S.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Gagnon M.(continue)


[ 12/26/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Drev A.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Gut L.
6. Worley T.
7. Brignone F.
8. Pietilae-Holmner M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Goggia S.
12. Bassino M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Shiffrin M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. H...(continue)


[ 12/19/2016 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Drev A.
3. Gut L.
4. Brignone F.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Weirather T.
7. Worley T.
8. Hansdotter F.
9. Goggia S.
10. Bassino M.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Shiffrin M.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Hol...(continue)


[ 12/17/2016 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Holdener W.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Duerr L.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Gisin M.
14. Barthet A.
15. Schild B.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Mi...(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Andre Myhrer - SWE - ...(continue)


[ 12/9/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Weirather T.
4. Brignone F.
5. Worley T.
6. Drev A.
7. Gut L.
8. Shiffrin M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Barioz T.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Goggia S.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Bassino M.
15. Hansdotter F.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Fanchi...(continue)


[ 12/9/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 198...(continue)


[ 12/3/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 11/27/2016 ] - Start list - Killington-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Holdener W.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Hansdotter F.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Zuzulova V.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Barthet A.
10. Gagnon M.
11. Gisin M.
12. Schild B.
13. Stiegler R.
14. Mielzynski E.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Curtoni I.
1...(continue)


[ 11/26/2016 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Brignone F.
4. Gut L.
5. Bassino M.
6. Drev A.
7. Weirather T.
8. Worley T.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Shiffrin M.
11. Hansdotter F.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Barioz T.
14. Pietilae-Holmner M.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Hold...(continue)


[ 11/12/2016 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  4. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986(continue)


[ 11/11/2016 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Zahrobska S.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zuzulova V.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Schild B.
9. Gisin M.
10. Stiegler R.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Thalmann C.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Barthet A.
16. Mielzynski E.
...(continue)


[ 10/22/2016 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984(continue)


[ 10/21/2016 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Gut L.
3. Drev A.
4. Pietilae-Holmner M.
5. Brem E.
6. Brignone F.
7. Weirather T.
8. Hansdotter F.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Bassino M.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Worley T.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Shiffrin M.
17. Kling K.<...(continue)


[ 3/4/2016 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - ...(continue)


[ 3/3/2016 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - ...(continue)


[ 2/27/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Roberto Nani - ITA - 1988
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Marcel Hirscher - A...(continue)


[ 2/25/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987...(continue)


[ 2/13/2016 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - SL
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER -...(continue)


[ 2/12/2016 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 19...(continue)


[ 1/30/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 19...(continue)


[ 1/14/2016 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Holdener W.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Pietilae-Holmner M.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Vlhova P.
8. Gisin M.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Mielzynski E.
11. Thalmann C.
12. Swenn-Larsson A.
13. Kirchgasser M.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Noens N.
16. Brem E.(continue)


[ 1/8/2016 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989...(continue)


[ 12/19/2015 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994...(continue)


[ 12/12/2015 ] - Start list - Are-SL
1. Pietilae-Holmner M.
2. Mielzynski E.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zuzulova V.
6. Holdener W.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Swenn-Larsson A.
9. Noens N.
10. Schild B.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Gisin M.
13. Thalmann C.
14. Gagnon M.
15. Costazza C.
16. Mougel L.<...(continue)


[ 12/11/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 10/24/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/9/2015 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. Carlo&...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title