separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 21:04 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 3/8/2018 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang - GS
  1. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  2. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  7. Tessa Worl...(continue)


[ 1/26/2018 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide - GS
  1. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  2. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Stephanie Brunn...(continue)


[ 1/5/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  4. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Mikaela Shiff...(continue)


[ 12/28/2017 ] - Start list - Lienz - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  7. Viktoria Rebe...(continue)


[ 12/18/2017 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Moelgg M.
2. Bassino M.
3. Goggia S.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Brignone F.
7. Worley T.
8. Brem E.
9. Brunner S.
10. Vlhova P.
11. Loeseth N.
12. Gut L.
13. Hector S.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Drev A.
16. Holdener W.
17. Hansdotter F.
18. Wil...(continue)


[ 12/9/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Worley T.
2. Ross La.
3. Venier S.
4. Fenninger A.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Weirather T.
8. Mowinckel R.
9. Gut L.
10. Gisin M.
11. Huetter C.
12. Scheyer C.
13. Brignone F.
14. Kildow L.C.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Goggia S.(continue)


[ 12/7/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-K
1. Feierabend D.
2. Duerr L.
3. Kirchgasser M.
4. Kappaurer E.
5. Holdener W.
6. Venier S.
7. Brignone F.
8. Barthet A.
9. Gisin M.
10. Scheyer C.
11. Shiffrin M.
12. Siebenhofer R.
13. Ferk M.
14. Ross La.
15. Mowinckel R.
16. Brunner S.
17. Goggia S....(continue)


[ 11/25/2017 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Brem E.
2. Worley T.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Goggia S.
5. Brignone F.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Bassino M.
8. Brunner S.
9. Gut L.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Vlhova P.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Drev A.
14. Wild S.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Weirather T.
17. Holdener W.
18. Hector...(continue)


[ 10/27/2017 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Bassino M.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Worley T.
6. Gut L.
7. Goggia S.
8. Weirather T.
9. Hector S.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Vlhova P.
15. Drev A.
16. Holdener W.
17. Meillard M.
18. Tr...(continue)


[ 3/11/2017 ] - Start list - Squaw Valley-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Vlhova P.
6. Zuzulova V.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Schild B.
9. Gisin M.
10. Wikstroem E.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Truppe Ka.
14. Skjoeld M.
15. Bucik A.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Pietilae-...(continue)


[ 3/10/2017 ] - Start list - Squaw Valley-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Drev A.
3. Brignone F.
4. Worley T.
5. Goggia S.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Brunner S.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Vlhova P.
13. Weirather T.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Loeseth N.
16. Holdener W.
17. Hansdotter ...(continue)


[ 2/25/2017 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-K
1. Ferk M.
2. Scheyer C.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Schneeberger R.
5. Kirchgasser M.
6. Haaser R.
7. Holdener W.
8. Tviberg M.
9. Brignone F.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Marsaglia F.
13. Gisin M.
14. Ross La.
15. Barthet A.
16. Brunner S.
17. Mowinckel R.(continue)


[ 2/23/2017 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-K
1. Stuhec I.
2. Worley T.
3. Feierabend D.
4. Ross La.
5. Gisin M.
6. Goggia S.
7. Holdener W.
8. Haaser R.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Shiffrin M.
11. Barthet A.
12. Kling K.
13. Brignone F.
14. Schneeberger R.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/23/2017 ] - Start list - Kronplatz-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Gut L.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Worley T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Goggia S.
7. Drev A.
8. Loeseth N.
9. Moelgg M.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Brignone F.
15. Weirather T.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Hansdotter F....(continue)


[ 1/6/2017 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Weirather T.
2. Brignone F.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Worley T.
5. Bassino M.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Gut L.
8. Goggia S.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Drev A.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Vlhova P.(continue)


[ 12/27/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Drev A.
4. Worley T.
5. Brignone F.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Gut L.
8. Brunner S.
9. Moelgg M.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Weirather T.
13. Barioz T.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Goggia S.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Gagnon M.(continue)


[ 12/26/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Drev A.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Gut L.
6. Worley T.
7. Brignone F.
8. Pietilae-Holmner M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Goggia S.
12. Bassino M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Shiffrin M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. H...(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Holdener W.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Duerr L.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Gisin M.
14. Barthet A.
15. Schild B.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Mi...(continue)


[ 12/9/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Weirather T.
4. Brignone F.
5. Worley T.
6. Drev A.
7. Gut L.
8. Shiffrin M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Barioz T.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Goggia S.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Bassino M.
15. Hansdotter F.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Fanchi...(continue)


[ 11/27/2016 ] - Start list - Killington-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Holdener W.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Hansdotter F.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Zuzulova V.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Barthet A.
10. Gagnon M.
11. Gisin M.
12. Schild B.
13. Stiegler R.
14. Mielzynski E.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Curtoni I.
1...(continue)


[ 10/21/2016 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Gut L.
3. Drev A.
4. Pietilae-Holmner M.
5. Brem E.
6. Brignone F.
7. Weirather T.
8. Hansdotter F.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Bassino M.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Worley T.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Shiffrin M.
17. Kling K.<...(continue)


[ 10/23/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Brignone F.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Brem E.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Hector S.
7. Weirather T.
8. Prefontaine M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Mowinckel R.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Worley T.
16. Gut L.
...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title