separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:39 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 3/12/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - DH
  1. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  2. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  3. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  4. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  5. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Stephanie Venier - AUT - ...(continue)


[ 3/2/2019 ] - Start list - Sochi - SG
  1. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  4. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. ...(continue)


[ 3/1/2019 ] - Start list - Sochi - SG
  1. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  2. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  3. Tamara Tippler - AUT - 1991
  4. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  5. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/26/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  4. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  5. Kira Weidle - GER - 1996
  6. Romane Miradoli - FRA - 1994
  7. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992(continue)


[ 1/25/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - SG
  1. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  2. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  3. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  4. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  7. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 1/19/2019 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - SG
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  3. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  4. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. L...(continue)


[ 1/18/2019 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  2. Nicol Delago - ITA - 1996
  3. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  4. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  5. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Ilka Stuhec - SLO...(continue)


[ 1/17/2019 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Michaela Wenig - GER - 1992
  3. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  4. Ester Ledecka - CZE - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 198...(continue)


[ 12/7/2018 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SG
  1. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  2. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - ...(continue)


[ 12/2/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Stephanie Venier - AUT - 1993
  3. Elena Curtoni - ITA - 1991
  4. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Tiffany Gauthier - FRA - 1993
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 19...(continue)


[ 12/1/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Ilka Stuhec - SLO - 1990
  2. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  3. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  4. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 198...(continue)


[ 11/30/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  2. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  3. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  4. Corinne Suter - SUI - 1994
  5. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  6. Laurenne Ross - USA - 1988
  7. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 3/2/2018 ] - Start list - Crans Montana - SG
  1. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  2. Tiffany Gauthier - FRA - 1993
  3. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  4. Joana Haehlen - SUI - 1992
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  7. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  8. Ri...(continue)


[ 2/20/2018 ] - Start list - Jeongseon-DH
1. Huetter C.
2. Suter C.
3. Weirather T.
4. Gauthier T.
5. Goggia S.
6. Weidle K.
7. Kildow L.C.
8. Johnson B.
9. Gut L.
10. Ross La.
11. Venier S.
12. Siebenhofer R.
13. Gisin M.
14. Mckennis A.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Schmidhofer N.(continue)


[ 2/16/2018 ] - Start list - Jeongseon-SG
1. Kildow L.C.
2. Worley T.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Fanchini N.
5. Gut L.
6. Suter C.
7. Weirather T.
8. Flury J.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Gauthier T.
11. Brignone F.
12. Ross La.
13. Goggia S.
14. Rebensburg V.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Gisin M.
17. Mowinckel R.
...(continue)


[ 2/3/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  2. Breezy Johnson - USA - 1996
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Stacey Cook - USA - 1984
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  7. Lindsey C. Kildow Vonn - USA - ...(continue)


[ 2/2/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  2. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  3. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  4. Breezy Johnson - USA - 1996
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  7. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/20/2018 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - SG
  1. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  2. Ricarda Haaser - AUT - 1993
  3. Anna Fenninger - AUT - 1989
  4. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Lindsey C. Kildow Vonn - USA - 1984
  7. Lara Gut - SUI ...(continue)


[ 1/19/2018 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  2. Stacey Cook - USA - 1984
  3. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  4. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Johanna Schnarf - ITA - 1984
  7. Cornelia Huetter - AU...(continue)


[ 1/18/2018 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo - DH
  1. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  2. Jasmine Flury - SUI - 1993
  3. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Nadia Fanchini - ITA - 1986
  6. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  7. Sofia Goggia - ...(continue)


[ 1/13/2018 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim - DH
  1. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Cornelia Huetter - AUT - 1992
  4. Ramona Siebenhofer - AUT - 1991
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  7. Tina Weirathe...(continue)


[ 1/12/2018 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim - SG
  1. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  2. Lindsey C. Kildow Vonn - USA - 1984
  3. Nicole Schmidhofer - AUT - 1989
  4. Laurenne Ross - USA - 1988
  5. Tina Weirather - LIE - 1989
  6. Christine Scheyer - AUT - 1994
  7. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991<...(continue)


[ 12/16/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Fenninger A.
3. Brignone F.
4. Scheyer C.
5. Gut L.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Weirather T.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Haehlen J.
11. Huetter C.
12. Kildow L.C.
13. Venier S.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Goggia S.
16. Gisin M.
17. Worley T....(continue)


[ 12/15/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Huetter C.
2. Ross La.
3. Venier S.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Kildow L.C.
7. Weirather T.
8. Schnarf J.
9. Gut L.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Brignone F.
12. Suter C.
13. Worley T.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Goggia S.
16. Mowinckel R.
17. Rebensburg V.(continue)


[ 12/9/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Worley T.
2. Ross La.
3. Venier S.
4. Fenninger A.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Weirather T.
8. Mowinckel R.
9. Gut L.
10. Gisin M.
11. Huetter C.
12. Scheyer C.
13. Brignone F.
14. Kildow L.C.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Schnarf J.
17. Goggia S.(continue)


[ 12/8/2017 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Scheyer C.
3. Huetter C.
4. Kildow L.C.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Weirather T.
8. Mowinckel R.
9. Gut L.
10. Haehlen J.
11. Worley T.
12. Gisin M.
13. Venier S.
14. Flury J.
15. Goggia S.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Brignone F.(continue)


[ 12/3/2017 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Worley T.
2. Flury J.
3. Venier S.
4. Kildow L.C.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Weirather T.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Gut L.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Goggia S.
12. Haehlen J.
13. Huetter C.
14. Shiffrin M.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Gisin M.
17. Suter C.
18...(continue)


[ 12/2/2017 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Fenninger A.
2. Fanchini E.
3. Venier S.
4. Schmidhofer N.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Shiffrin M.
9. Gut L.
10. Siebenhofer R.
11. Scheyer C.
12. Wiles J.
13. Kildow L.C.
14. Johnson B.
15. Weirather T.
16. Suter C.
17. Goggia ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2017 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Scheyer C.
2. Siebenhofer R.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Wiles J.
5. Ross La.
6. Fanchini E.
7. Goggia S.
8. Suter C.
9. Gut L.
10. Shiffrin M.
11. Venier S.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Weirather T.
14. Cook S.
15. Huetter C.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Kildow L.C.
18....(continue)


[ 12/17/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Fanchini N.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Kling K.
4. Mowinckel R.
5. Huetter C.
6. Goergl E.
7. Gut L.
8. Venier S.
9. Weirather T.
10. Marsaglia F.
11. Brignone F.
12. Curtoni E.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Puchner M.
15. Ross La.
16. Worley T.
17. Stuhec I.
...(continue)


[ 12/16/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Weirather T.
2. Schmidhofer N.
3. Suter C.
4. Goggia S.
5. Kling K.
6. Cook S.
7. Huetter C.
8. Goergl E.
9. Gut L.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Ross La.
12. Puchner M.
13. Stuhec I.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Curtoni E.
17. Rebensburg V.
18. Stuf...(continue)


[ 12/15/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Gut L.
2. Ferk M.
3. Gagnon M.
4. Bailet M.
5. Holdener W.
6. Brodnik V.
7. Kirchgasser M.
8. Stuhec I.
9. Feierabend D.
10. Brignone F.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Ross La.
13. Mowinckel R.
14. Kling K.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Kopp R.
17. Barthet A.
18. Hue...(continue)


[ 12/4/2016 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Schnarf J.
2. Miradoli R.
3. Brignone F.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Weirather T.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Gut L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Huetter C.
10. Goggia S.
11. Ross La.
12. Suter C.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Venier S.
15. Kling K.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Stuhec I.
18....(continue)


[ 12/3/2016 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Miklos E.
2. Puchner M.
3. Suter C.
4. Stuhec I.
5. Ross La.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Kling K.
8. Siebenhofer R.
9. Gut L.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Cook S.
13. Fanchini N.
14. Bailet M.
15. Huetter C.
16. Fanchini E.
17. Suter F.
18. Curtoni ...(continue)


[ 12/2/2016 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Weirather T.
2. Bailet M.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Huetter C.
6. Miklos E.
7. Gut L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Suter F.
10. Cook S.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Suter C.
14. Siebenhofer R.
15. Ross La.
16. Stuffer V.
17. Kling K.
18. C...(continue)


[ 3/16/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Mowinckel R.
2. Worley T.
3. Gagnon M.
4. Suter C.
5. Fanchini E.
6. Miradoli R.
7. Venier S.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Kling K.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Marsaglia F.
12. Goergl E.
13. Stuhec I.
14. Suter F.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Weirather T.
17. Tippler T.
18. G...(continue)


[ 3/15/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Puchner M.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Bailet M.
8. Kling K.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Goergl E.
12. Cook S.
13. Miklos E.
14. Suter C.
15. Weirather T.
16. Yurkiw L.
17. Ross La.
18. Su...(continue)


[ 3/11/2016 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Bailet M.
2. Piot J.
3. Puchner M.
4. Cook S.
5. Miradoli R.
6. Fanchini E.
7. Yurkiw L.
8. Stuhec I.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Schnarf J.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Kling K.
13. Goergl E.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Venier S.
16. Ross La.
17. Tippler T.
18. Brignone ...(continue)


[ 2/27/2016 ] - Start list - Soldeu-K
1. Cook S.
2. Puchner M.
3. Barthet A.
4. Wiles J.
5. Siebenhofer R.
6. Worley T.
7. Maier S.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Huetter C.
10. Holdener W.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Ross La.
13. Curtoni E.
14. Brodnik V.
15. Miradoli R.
16. Ferk M.
17. Gut L.
18. Mowinckel R...(continue)


[ 2/26/2016 ] - Start list - Soldeu-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Goggia S.
3. Venier S.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Suter F.
6. Miradoli R.
7. Bailet M.
8. Brignone F.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Ross La.
11. Tippler T.
12. Schnarf J.
13. Curtoni E.
14. Kling K.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Gut L.
18. Fanchin...(continue)


[ 2/20/2016 ] - Start list - La Thuile-SG
1. Yurkiw L.
2. Piot J.
3. Suter C.
4. Suter F.
5. Worley T.
6. Miradoli R.
7. Mowinckel R.
8. Ross La.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Tippler T.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Kling K.
13. Brignone F.
14. Stuhec I.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Weirather T.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Gut ...(continue)


[ 2/19/2016 ] - Start list - La Thuile-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Venier S.
4. Wiles J.
5. Curtoni E.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Puchner M.
8. Cook S.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Goergl E.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Ross La.
13. Suter C.
14. Kling K.
15. Miklos E.
16. Gut L.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Yurkiw L....(continue)


[ 2/18/2016 ] - Start list - La Thuile-DH
1. Venier S.
2. Mowinckel R.
3. Bailet M.
4. Curtoni E.
5. Wiles J.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Miklos E.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Cook S.
12. Kling K.
13. Ross La.
14. Goergl E.
15. Suter C.
16. Huetter C.
17. Yurkiw L.
18. Gut L...(continue)


[ 2/13/2016 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Mckennis A.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Siebenhofer R.
4. Goggia S.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Venier S.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Ross La.
9. Miklos E.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Goergl E.
12. Cook S.
13. Puchner M.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Kling K.
16. Suter F.
17. Weirather T.
18. Yurk...(continue)


[ 2/12/2016 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Mowinckel R.
2. Wiles J.
3. Bailet M.
4. Curtoni E.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Mckennis A.
8. Miklos E.
9. Cook S.
10. Puchner M.
11. Goergl E.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Kling K.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Ross La.
16. Gut L.
17. Rebensburg V.
18. Huet...(continue)


[ 2/6/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Suter F.
2. Venier S.
3. Yurkiw L.
4. Stuhec I.
5. Haehlen J.
6. Piot J.
7. Suter C.
8. Kling K.
9. Curtoni E.
10. Brignone F.
11. Schnarf J.
12. Ross La.
13. Cook S.
14. Tippler T.
15. Marsaglia F.
16. Huetter C.
17. Gut L.
18. Weirather T.
1...(continue)


[ 2/5/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Wiles J.
3. Siebenhofer R.
4. Tippler T.
5. Mckennis A.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Mowinckel R.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Ross La.
10. Cook S.
11. Suter C.
12. Kling K.
13. Weirather T.
14. Miklos E.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Huetter C.
17. Gut L.
18. Yurk...(continue)


[ 1/29/2016 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Weirather T.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Brem E.
5. Brignone F.
6. Worley T.
7. Gut L.
8. Drev A.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Kirchgasser M.
14. Fanchini N.
15. Kildow L.C.
16. Barioz T.
17. Baud A...(continue)


[ 1/23/2016 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Piot J.
2. Worley T.
3. Cook S.
4. Merighetti D.
5. Grenier V.
6. Mowinckel R.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Brignone F.
9. Kling K.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Ross La.
13. Tippler T.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Suter F.
16. Goergl E.
17. Huetter C.
18. Weir...(continue)


[ 1/22/2016 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Puchner M.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Marsaglia F.
5. Siebenhofer R.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Wiles J.
8. Weirather T.
9. Kling K.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Suter C.
12. Cook S.
13. Miklos E.
14. Ross La.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Gut L.
18. Reben...(continue)


[ 1/9/2016 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-SG
1. Cook S.
2. Yurkiw L.
3. Miradoli R.
4. Worley T.
5. Piot J.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Merighetti D.
8. Marsaglia F.
9. Kling K.
10. Brignone F.
11. Curtoni E.
12. Tippler T.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Ross La.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Gut L.
18. Hu...(continue)


[ 1/8/2016 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Mckennis A.
3. Siebenhofer R.
4. Tippler T.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Mowinckel R.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Kling K.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Puchner M.
12. Cook S.
13. Miklos E.
14. Ross La.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Kildow L...(continue)


[ 12/27/2015 ] - Start list - Lienz-GS
1. Weirather T.
2. Worley T.
3. Gut L.
4. Brem E.
5. Brignone F.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Kildow L.C.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Drev A.
12. Pietilae-Holmner M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Hansdotter F.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Baud A.
17. Bassino ...(continue)


[ 12/19/2015 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Worley T.
2. Gut L.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Brem E.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Bassino M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Prefontaine M.
17...(continue)


[ 12/18/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Bailet M.
2. Curtoni E.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Venier S.
5. Piot J.
6. Puchner M.
7. Suter C.
8. Kling K.
9. Miklos E.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Yurkiw L.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Ross La.
15. Cook S.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.
18. Weirat...(continue)


[ 12/17/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-K
1. Delago N.
2. Kildow L.C.
3. Magg A.
4. Haehlen J.
5. Sejersted L.
6. Schnarf J.
7. Krizova K.
8. Bucik A.
9. Ferk M.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ross La.
12. Miradoli R.
13. Siebenhofer R.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Feierabend D.
16. Marsaglia F.
17. Stuhec I.
1...(continue)


[ 12/6/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Grenier V.
2. Mowinckel R.
3. Tippler T.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Piot J.
6. Siebenhofer R.
7. Yurkiw L.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Stuffer V.
12. Ross La.
13. Marsaglia F.
14. Kling K.
15. Suter F.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Huetter C...(continue)


[ 12/5/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Suter C.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Siebenhofer R.
5. Venier S.
6. Bailet M.
7. Curtoni E.
8. Schmidhofer N.
9. Cook S.
10. Miklos E.
11. Yurkiw L.
12. Ross La.
13. Huetter C.
14. Kling K.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Weirather T.
18. ...(continue)


[ 12/4/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Bailet M.
3. Venier S.
4. Piot J.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Moser S.
8. Kling K.
9. Miklos E.
10. Huetter C.
11. Cook S.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Stuhec I.
14. Ross La.
15. Yurkiw L.
16. Gut L.
17. Suter F.
18. Weirather T.
1...(continue)


[ 11/27/2015 ] - Start list - Aspen-GS
1. Brignone F.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Hector S.
4. Shiffrin M.
5. Brem E.
6. Weirather T.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Pietilae-Holmner M.
9. Worley T.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Curtoni I.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Gut L.
14. Prefontaine M.
15. Hansdotter F.
16. Kildow L.C.
17...(continue)


[ 10/23/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Brignone F.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Brem E.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Hector S.
7. Weirather T.
8. Prefontaine M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Mowinckel R.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Worley T.
16. Gut L.
...(continue)


[ 3/18/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Suter F.
3. Puchner M.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Marsaglia F.
9. Gisin D.
10. Ross La.
11. Curtoni E.
12. Mader R.
13. Weirather T.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Huetter C.
17. Gut ...(continue)


[ 3/17/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Schmidhofer N.
6. Miklos E.
7. Suter F.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Yurkiw L.
10. Hosp N.
11. Ross La.
12. Gisin D.
13. Huetter C.
14. Cook S.
15. Weirather T.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Kildow L.C.
1...(continue)


[ 3/7/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch-SG
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Worley T.
3. Ruiz Castillo C.
4. Ross La.
5. Brignone F.
6. Bailet M.
7. Nufer P.
8. Goergl E.
9. Mader R.
10. Curtoni E.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Cook S.
15. Gisin D.
16. Huetter C.
17. Maze T.
18. Gu...(continue)


[ 3/6/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Puchner M.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Kamer N.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Abderhalden M.
7. Marchand-Arvier M.
8. Yurkiw L.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Huetter C.
11. Suter F.
12. Cook S.
13. Ross La.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Gisin D.
16. Maze T.
17. Gut L.
18. W...(continue)


[ 3/1/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Fanchini E.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Mowinckel R.
4. Worley T.
5. Curtoni E.
6. Stuhec I.
7. Ross La.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Stuffer V.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Hosp N.
14. Cook S.
15. Mader R.
16. Huetter C.
17. Maze T.
18. ...(continue)


[ 2/28/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-K
1. Goergl E.
2. Miradoli R.
3. Weirather T.
4. Ross La.
5. Nufer P.
6. Puchner M.
7. Zettel K.
8. Kildow L.C.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Gisin D.
11. Bailet M.
12. Feierabend D.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Marsaglia F.
15. Bucik A.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Gagnon M.
18. H...(continue)


[ 2/27/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Piot J.
2. Gisin D.
3. Curtoni E.
4. Suter F.
5. Marsaglia F.
6. Stuhec I.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Hosp N.
11. Cook S.
12. Mader R.
13. Fanchini N.
14. Stuffer V.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Goergl E.
17. Gut L.
18. Maze T.(continue)


[ 2/26/2015 ] - Start list - Bansko-SG
1. Curtoni E.
2. Ross La.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Ruiz Castillo C.
5. Marchand-Arvier M.
6. Marsaglia F.
7. Gagnon M.
8. Rebensburg V.
9. Cook S.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Mader R.
12. Hosp N.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Stuffer V.
16. Maze T.
17. Kild...(continue)


[ 1/24/2015 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Hronek V.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Ross La.
4. Cook S.
5. Stuhec I.
6. Worley T.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Kling K.
9. Huetter C.
10. Rebensburg V.
11. Mader R.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Stuffer V.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Maze T.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Miklos E.
3. Kamer N.
4. Huetter C.
5. Mckennis A.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Marchand-Arvier M.
8. Ross La.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Cook S.
12. Suter F.
13. Yurkiw L.
14. Kling K.
15. Abderhalden M.
16. Gut L.
17. Goergl E.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/18/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Mowinckel R.
2. Curtoni E.
3. Marsaglia F.
4. Worley T.
5. Suter F.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Mader R.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Rebensburg V.
11. Gisin D.
12. Huetter C.
13. Stuffer V.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Kling K.
16. Gut L.
17. Fenninger A.(continue)


[ 1/17/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Cook S.
2. Schnarf J.
3. Mckennis A.
4. Merighetti D.
5. Marchand-Arvier M.
6. Mader R.
7. Ruiz Castillo C.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Rolland M.
10. Abderhalden M.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Suter F.
13. Kling K.
14. Gisin D.
15. Yurkiw L.
16. Maze T.
17. Weirath...(continue)


[ 1/16/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Hosp N.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Schmidhofer N.
5. Schnarf J.
6. Huetter C.
7. Ross La.
8. Gisin D.
9. Suter F.
10. Yurkiw L.
11. Rebensburg V.
12. Rolland M.
13. Kling K.
14. Abderhalden M.
15. Mancuso J.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kildow L.C.<...(continue)


[ 1/15/2015 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Ross La.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Yurkiw L.
4. Kamer N.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Schmidhofer N.
8. Kling K.
9. Suter F.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Gisin D.
12. Cook S.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Rolland M.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Fenning...(continue)


[ 1/10/2015 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-SG
1. Curtoni E.
2. Ross La.
3. Merighetti D.
4. Hronek V.
5. Mader R.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Cook S.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Huetter C.
11. Gisin D.
12. Stuffer V.
13. Rebensburg V.
14. Kling K.
15. Schmidhofer N.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Maze T.<...(continue)


[ 1/9/2015 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-DH
1. Mckennis A.
2. Stuhec I.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Ross La.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Huetter C.
8. Cook S.
9. Rolland M.
10. Suter F.
11. Kling K.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Gisin D.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Maze T.
17. Goergl E.
1...(continue)


[ 12/20/2014 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-SG
1. Piot J.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Curtoni E.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Hronek V.
6. Suter F.
7. Marsaglia F.
8. Mader R.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Gisin D.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Kling K.
14. Stuffer V.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Gut L.
17. Hosp N.(continue)


[ 12/19/2014 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Yurkiw L.
3. Ross La.
4. Hosp N.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Mader R.
8. Fanchini E.
9. Cook S.
10. Suter F.
11. Rolland M.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Goergl E.
14. Kling K.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Gut L.
17. Abderhalden M.
18. F...(continue)


[ 12/7/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Cook S.
2. Marsaglia F.
3. Curtoni E.
4. Suter F.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Gagnon M.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Stuffer V.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Schmidhofer N.
11. Mader R.
12. Rebensburg V.
13. Gisin D.
14. Fanchini N.
15. Hosp N.
16. Maze T.
17. Gut L.
18. F...(continue)


[ 12/6/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Ross La.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Cook S.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Ruiz Castillo C.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Goergl E.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Kildow L.C.
13. Schmidhofer N.
14. Suter F.
15. Kling K.
16. Maze T.
17. ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Ruiz Castillo C.
3. Hosp N.
4. Ross La.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Moser S.
7. Huetter C.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Kildow L.C.
12. Suter F.
13. Fischbacher A.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Gisin D.
16. Goergl E.
17. ...(continue)


[ 3/12/2014 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-SG
1. Suter F.
2. Mowinckel R.
3. Smith L.
4. Huetter C.
5. Sejersted L.
6. Stuhec I.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Schmidhofer N.
12. Mader R.
13. Gisin D.
14. Cook S.
15. Fenninger A.
16. Gut L.
17. Maze T.
18. Goerg...(continue)


[ 3/11/2014 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide-DH
1. Merighetti D.
2. Aufdenblatten F.
3. Kamer N.
4. Hosp N.
5. Moser S.
6. Ruiz Castillo C.
7. Suter F.
8. Kling K.
9. Schmidhofer N.
10. Huetter C.
11. Cook S.
12. Sejersted L.
13. Mader R.
14. Gisin D.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Mancuso J.
17. Fischbacher A...(continue)


[ 3/1/2014 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Hosp N.
3. Aufdenblatten F.
4. Smith L.
5. Moser S.
6. Schmidhofer N.
7. Kamer N.
8. Cook S.
9. Merighetti D.
10. Sejersted L.
11. Huetter C.
12. Goergl E.
13. Ruiz Castillo C.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Mader R.
16. Fanchini E.
17. Gut L.
...(continue)


[ 3/1/2014 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Aufdenblatten F.
3. Kling K.
4. Kamer N.
5. Yurkiw L.
6. Miklos E.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Mader R.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Cook S.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Huetter C.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Abderhalden...(continue)


[ 2/28/2014 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-DH
1. Stuhec I.
2. Aufdenblatten F.
3. Kling K.
4. Kamer N.
5. Yurkiw L.
6. Miklos E.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Mader R.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Cook S.
13. Mancuso J.
14. Huetter C.
15. Merighetti D.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Abderhalden...(continue)


[ 2/11/2014 ] - Start list - Rosa Khutor-DH
1. Suter F.
2. Wiles J.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Hosp N.
6. Ferk M.
7. Ross La.
8. Gisin D.
9. Merighetti D.
10. Cook S.
11. Fanchini E.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Kling K.
14. Huetter C.
15. Ruiz Castillo C.
16. Weirather T.
17. Abderhalden M...(continue)


[ 1/25/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Marchand-Arvier M.
2. Sejersted L.
3. Stuffer V.
4. Lindell-Vikarby J.
5. Merighetti D.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Gagnon M.
8. Hosp N.
9. Mader R.
10. Rebensburg V.
11. Gisin D.
12. Smith L.
13. Suter F.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Kling K.
16. Fenninger A.
17. ...(continue)


[ 1/24/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Ross La.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Kling K.
6. Moser S.
7. Smith L.
8. Goergl E.
9. Mader R.
10. Kamer N.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Gisin D.
15. Cook S.
16. Weirather T.
17. Gut L.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/23/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Huetter C.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Suter F.
4. Ross La.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Kling K.
8. Gisin D.
9. Ruiz Castillo C.
10. Mader R.
11. Kamer N.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Cook S.
14. Moser S.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Riesch M.
17. Abderhalden...(continue)


[ 1/22/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Ross La.
2. Koehle S.
3. Lindell-Vikarby J.
4. Cook S.
5. Mowinckel R.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Fischbacher A.
8. Smith L.
9. Goergl E.
10. Gisin D.
11. Hosp N.
12. Kling K.
13. Suter F.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Mader R.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Gut L.
18....(continue)


[ 1/18/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Stuffer V.
2. Marchand-Arvier M.
3. Yurkiw L.
4. Smith L.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Merighetti D.
7. Schnarf J.
8. Fanchini E.
9. Moser S.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Gisin D.
13. Kamer N.
14. Mader R.
15. Cook S.
16. Goergl E.
17. Riesch M.
...(continue)


[ 1/17/2014 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Kling K.
4. Marchand-Arvier M.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Huetter C.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Mader R.
9. Moser S.
10. Cook S.
11. Mancuso J.
12. Gisin D.
13. Ruiz Castillo C.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Kamer N.
16. Weirather T.
17. Fenn...(continue)


[ 1/11/2014 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-K
1. Moser S.
2. Agerer L.
3. Mowinckel R.
4. Borsotti C.
5. Pellissier M.
6. Marsaglia F.
7. Fanchini E.
8. Sejersted L.
9. Abderhalden M.
10. Goergl E.
11. Ferk M.
12. Ross La.
13. Gisin D.
14. Feierabend D.
15. Gut L.
16. Kirchgasser M.
17. Maze T.(continue)


[ 1/11/2014 ] - Start list - Altenmarkt-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Fischbacher A.
3. Smith L.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Kling K.
6. Mader R.
7. Stuffer V.
8. Cook S.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Moser S.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Kamer N.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Merighetti D.
15. Gisin D.
16. Riesch M.
17. Maze T...(continue)


[ 12/20/2013 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-DH
1. Huetter C.
2. Gisin D.
3. Ross La.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Mader R.
6. Fischbacher A.
7. Mckennis A.
8. Kamer N.
9. Mancuso J.
10. Ruiz Castillo C.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Abderhalden M.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Moser S.
15. Cook S.
16. Fenninger A.
...(continue)


[ 12/13/2013 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SG
1. Hronek V.
2. Moser S.
3. Lindell-Vikarby J.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Merighetti D.
6. Fanchini N.
7. Fischbacher A.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Stuhec I.
10. Goergl E.
11. Schmidhofer N.
12. Gisin D.
13. Mader R.
14. Smith L.
15. Hosp N.
16. Gut L.
17. Wei...(continue)


[ 12/8/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
1. Goergl E.
2. Merighetti D.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Curtoni E.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Aufdenblatten F.
8. Suter F.
9. Weirather T.
10. Hosp N.
11. Fischbacher A.
12. Ruiz Castillo C.
13. Gisin D.
14. Schmidhofer N.
15. Smith L.
16. Maze T.(continue)


[ 12/7/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Suter F.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Gisin D.
5. Aufdenblatten F.
6. Fischbacher A.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Mancuso J.
9. Marchand-Arvier M.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Kamer N.
13. Mader R.
14. Ruiz Castillo C.
15. Abderhalden M.
16. Weirath...(continue)


[ 12/6/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Stechert G.
3. Fischbacher A.
4. Sejersted L.
5. Ross La.
6. Moser S.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Marchand-Arvier M.
9. Kamer N.
10. Fanchini E.
11. Ruiz Castillo C.
12. Mancuso J.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Mader R.
15. Smith L.
16. Cook S.
17...(continue)


[ 11/30/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Hosp N.
2. Hronek V.
3. Stuhec I.
4. Koehle S.
5. Fanchini N.
6. Aufdenblatten F.
7. Sejersted L.
8. Ruiz Castillo C.
9. Goergl E.
10. Ross La.
11. Weirather T.
12. Schmidhofer N.
13. Smith L.
14. Gisin D.
15. Fischbacher A.
16. Rebensburg V.
17. Su...(continue)


[ 11/29/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Fanchini N.
2. Abderhalden M.
3. Fanchini E.
4. Aufdenblatten F.
5. Stuffer V.
6. Sejersted L.
7. Miklos E.
8. Mader R.
9. Ruiz Castillo C.
10. Smith L.
11. Gut L.
12. Moser S.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Ross La.
16. Kamer N.
17. W...(continue)


[ 1/19/2013 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-SG
1. Ruiz Castillo C.
2. Mader R.
3. Schmidhofer N.
4. Ross La.
5. Hosp N.
6. Rolland M.
7. Worley T.
8. Curtoni E.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Goergl E.
12. Weirather T.
13. Aufdenblatten F.
14. Smith L.
15. Gisin D.
16. Gut L.
17. Maze T.(continue)


[ 1/18/2013 ] - Start list - Cortina d Ampezzo-DH
1. Aufdenblatten F.
2. Smith L.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Suter F.
5. Ruiz Castillo C.
6. Abderhalden M.
7. Moser S.
8. Gut L.
9. Rolland M.
10. Fenninger A.
11. Kamer N.
12. Maze T.
13. Mckennis A.
14. Marchand-Arvier M.
15. Gisin D.
16. Weirather T.
17. Ri...(continue)


[ 1/11/2013 ] - Start list - St.Anton-DH
1. Marsaglia F.
2. Fischbacher A.
3. Mader R.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Abderhalden M.
6. Stuffer V.
7. Ross La.
8. Fenninger A.
9. Fanchini E.
10. Maze T.
11. Gut L.
12. Kamer N.
13. Rolland M.
14. Gisin D.
15. Rebensburg V.
16. Weirather T.
17. Kildow L.C.(continue)


[ 1/7/2012 ] - Start list - Bad Kleinkirchheim-DH
1. Recchia L.
2. Mader R.
3. Schnarf J.
4. Stuffer V.
5. Voglreiter M.
6. Aufdenblatten F.
7. Stuhec I.
8. Fischbacher A.
9. Rolland M.
10. Fenninger A.
11. Merighetti D.
12. Rebensburg V.
13. Marchand-Arvier M.
14. Suter F.
15. Fanchini E.
16. Paerson A....(continue)


[ 12/3/2011 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Schnarf J.
2. Mader R.
3. Recchia L.
4. Smith L.
5. Revillet A.
6. Marchand-Arvier M.
7. Weirather T.
8. Rolland M.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Fischbacher A.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Gisin D.
13. Merighetti D.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Suter F.
16. Mancuso J.
17. M...(continue)


[ 12/2/2011 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Mader R.
2. Ferk M.
3. Ruiz Castillo C.
4. Mckennis A.
5. Recchia L.
6. Cook S.
7. Stuffer V.
8. Suter F.
9. Fischbacher A.
10. Merighetti D.
11. Rolland M.
12. Abderhalden M.
13. Fenninger A.
14. Fanchini E.
15. Gisin D.
16. Riesch M.
17. Goergl E....(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title