separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:58 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 2/14/2020 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  2. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  3. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  4. Alice Robinson - NZL - 2001
  5. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - ...(continue)


[ 1/18/2020 ] - Start list - Sestriere - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - ...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Sestriere - GS
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  6. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin...(continue)


[ 12/27/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - GS
  1. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER -...(continue)


[ 12/16/2019 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK -...(continue)


[ 12/1/2019 ] - Start list - Killington - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996...(continue)


[ 11/30/2019 ] - Start list - Killington - GS
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK -...(continue)


[ 10/25/2019 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Vlhova P.
2. Holdener W.
3. Worley T.
4. Shiffrin M.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Bassino M.
8. Lysdahl K.
9. Robinson A.
10. Frasse Sombet C.
11. Haaser R.
12. Hrovat M.
13. Stjernesund T.
14. Brem E.
15. Hector S.
16. Gisin M.
17. Schild B.<...(continue)


[ 3/7/2019 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - GS
  1. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  2. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1...(continue)


[ 1/31/2019 ] - Start list - Maribor - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1...(continue)


[ 1/14/2019 ] - Start list - Kronplatz - GS
  1. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  2. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1...(continue)


[ 12/27/2018 ] - Start list - Semmering - GS
  1. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  2. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GE...(continue)


[ 12/20/2018 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Stephanie Brunner - AU...(continue)


[ 11/24/2018 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Brunner S.
3. Holdener W.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Worley T.
6. Brignone F.
7. Mowinckel R.
8. Hrovat M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Bassino M.
12. Hector S.
13. Drev A.
14. Haaser R.
15. Vlhova P.
16. Schild B.
17. Gut L.
18. F...(continue)


[ 10/26/2018 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  4. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  5. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  6. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  7. Wendy Holdener - SU...(continue)


[ 1/26/2018 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide - GS
  1. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  2. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Stephanie Brunn...(continue)


[ 1/22/2018 ] - Start list - Kronplatz - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Lara Gut - SUI - 1991
  6. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  7. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 198...(continue)


[ 1/5/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  4. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Mikaela Shiff...(continue)


[ 12/28/2017 ] - Start list - Lienz - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  6. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  7. Viktoria Rebe...(continue)


[ 12/18/2017 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Moelgg M.
2. Bassino M.
3. Goggia S.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Brignone F.
7. Worley T.
8. Brem E.
9. Brunner S.
10. Vlhova P.
11. Loeseth N.
12. Gut L.
13. Hector S.
14. Mowinckel R.
15. Drev A.
16. Holdener W.
17. Hansdotter F.
18. Wil...(continue)


[ 11/25/2017 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Brem E.
2. Worley T.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Goggia S.
5. Brignone F.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Bassino M.
8. Brunner S.
9. Gut L.
10. Mowinckel R.
11. Vlhova P.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Drev A.
14. Wild S.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Weirather T.
17. Holdener W.
18. Hector...(continue)


[ 1/23/2017 ] - Start list - Kronplatz-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Gut L.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Worley T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Goggia S.
7. Drev A.
8. Loeseth N.
9. Moelgg M.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Brignone F.
15. Weirather T.
16. Fenninger A.
17. Hansdotter F....(continue)


[ 1/6/2017 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Weirather T.
2. Brignone F.
3. Rebensburg V.
4. Worley T.
5. Bassino M.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Gut L.
8. Goggia S.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Fenninger A.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Drev A.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Vlhova P.(continue)


[ 12/27/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-GS
1. Bassino M.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Drev A.
4. Worley T.
5. Brignone F.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Gut L.
8. Brunner S.
9. Moelgg M.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Weirather T.
13. Barioz T.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Goggia S.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Gagnon M.(continue)


[ 12/26/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Drev A.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Gut L.
6. Worley T.
7. Brignone F.
8. Pietilae-Holmner M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Goggia S.
12. Bassino M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Fenninger A.
15. Shiffrin M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. H...(continue)


[ 12/19/2016 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Drev A.
3. Gut L.
4. Brignone F.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Weirather T.
7. Worley T.
8. Hansdotter F.
9. Goggia S.
10. Bassino M.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Shiffrin M.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Hol...(continue)


[ 12/9/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Weirather T.
4. Brignone F.
5. Worley T.
6. Drev A.
7. Gut L.
8. Shiffrin M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Barioz T.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Goggia S.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Bassino M.
15. Hansdotter F.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Fanchi...(continue)


[ 11/26/2016 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Brignone F.
4. Gut L.
5. Bassino M.
6. Drev A.
7. Weirather T.
8. Worley T.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Shiffrin M.
11. Hansdotter F.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Barioz T.
14. Pietilae-Holmner M.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Fanchini N.
17. Hold...(continue)


[ 10/21/2016 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Gut L.
3. Drev A.
4. Pietilae-Holmner M.
5. Brem E.
6. Brignone F.
7. Weirather T.
8. Hansdotter F.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Bassino M.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Worley T.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Shiffrin M.
17. Kling K.<...(continue)


[ 3/6/2016 ] - Start list - Jasna-GS
1. Brignone F.
2. Brem E.
3. Gut L.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Weirather T.
6. Drev A.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Bassino M.
9. Fanchini N.
10. Worley T.
11. Shiffrin M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Hansdotter F.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Holdener W.
17. Curt...(continue)


[ 3/4/2016 ] - Start list - Jasna-GS
1. Brignone F.
2. Brem E.
3. Drev A.
4. Weirather T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Gut L.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Worley T.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Pietilae-Holmner M.
13. Bassino M.
14. Moelgg M.
15. Shiffrin M.
16. Holdener W.
17. Curt...(continue)


[ 1/29/2016 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Weirather T.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Brem E.
5. Brignone F.
6. Worley T.
7. Gut L.
8. Drev A.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Kirchgasser M.
14. Fanchini N.
15. Kildow L.C.
16. Barioz T.
17. Baud A...(continue)


[ 1/16/2016 ] - Start list - Flachau-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Brem E.
3. Weirather T.
4. Brignone F.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Gut L.
7. Worley T.
8. Bassino M.
9. Drev A.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Hansdotter F.
14. Pietilae-Holmner M.
15. Curtoni I.
16. Moelgg M.
17. Goerg...(continue)


[ 12/27/2015 ] - Start list - Lienz-GS
1. Weirather T.
2. Worley T.
3. Gut L.
4. Brem E.
5. Brignone F.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Kildow L.C.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Drev A.
12. Pietilae-Holmner M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Hansdotter F.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Baud A.
17. Bassino ...(continue)


[ 12/19/2015 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Worley T.
2. Gut L.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Brem E.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Bassino M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Prefontaine M.
17...(continue)


[ 12/11/2015 ] - Start list - Are-GS
1. Hector S.
2. Weirather T.
3. Brignone F.
4. Fanchini N.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Brem E.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Loeseth N.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Worley T.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Hansdotter F.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Gut L.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Pr...(continue)


[ 11/27/2015 ] - Start list - Aspen-GS
1. Brignone F.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Hector S.
4. Shiffrin M.
5. Brem E.
6. Weirather T.
7. Fanchini N.
8. Pietilae-Holmner M.
9. Worley T.
10. Kirchgasser M.
11. Curtoni I.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Gut L.
14. Prefontaine M.
15. Hansdotter F.
16. Kildow L.C.
17...(continue)


[ 10/23/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Brignone F.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Brem E.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Hector S.
7. Weirather T.
8. Prefontaine M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Mowinckel R.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Worley T.
16. Gut L.
...(continue)


[ 2/20/2015 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Fenninger A.
2. Brem E.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Zettel K.
5. Maze T.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Lindell-Vikarby J.
8. Hector S.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Worley T.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Weirather T.
14. Brignone F.
15. Gut L.
16. Hansdotter F.
...(continue)


[ 3/6/2014 ] - Start list - Are-GS
1. Fenninger A.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Zettel K.
4. Gut L.
5. Maze T.
6. Pietilae-Holmner M.
7. Lindell-Vikarby J.
8. Fanchini N.
9. Rebensburg V.
10. Marmottan A.
11. Brignone F.
12. Gisin D.
13. Riesch M.
14. Brem E.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Goergl E.
17. Hansdo...(continue)


[ 3/5/2014 ] - Start list - Are-GS
1. Gut L.
2. Pietilae-Holmner M.
3. Maze T.
4. Zettel K.
5. Fenninger A.
6. Lindell-Vikarby J.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Rebensburg V.
9. Brignone F.
10. Fanchini N.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Riesch M.
13. Marmottan A.
14. Gisin D.
15. Brem E.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Go...(continue)


[ 10/26/2013 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Fenninger A.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Gut L.
4. Zettel K.
5. Maze T.
6. Riesch M.
7. Worley T.
8. Lindell-Vikarby J.
9. Brignone F.
10. Brem E.
11. Hansdotter F.
12. Koehle S.
13. Gisin D.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Shiffrin M.
16. Goergl E.
17. Kirchgasser M.(continue)


[ 3/8/2013 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang-GS
1. Maze T.
2. Rebensburg V.
3. Worley T.
4. Lindell-Vikarby J.
5. Fenninger A.
6. Riesch M.
7. Zettel K.
8. Goergl E.
9. Gisin D.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Shiffrin M.
12. Gut L.
13. Koehle S.
14. Mancuso J.
15. Poutiainen T.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Kirchgasser...(continue)


[ 1/25/2013 ] - Start list - Maribor-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Curtoni I.
3. Fenninger A.
4. Zettel K.
5. Goergl E.
6. Worley T.
7. Maze T.
8. Riesch M.
9. Gisin D.
10. Mancuso J.
11. Gut L.
12. Koehle S.
13. Poutiainen T.
14. Kildow L.C.
15. Lindell-Vikarby J.
16. Hansdotter F.
17. Shiffrin M....(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title