separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:56 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 1/18/2020 ] - Start list - Sestriere - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - ...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Sestriere - GS
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Mina Fuerst Holtmann - NOR - 1995
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  5. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  6. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin...(continue)


[ 1/13/2020 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 1/3/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995<...(continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - SL
  1. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991(continue)


[ 12/27/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - GS
  1. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER -...(continue)


[ 12/16/2019 ] - Start list - Courchevel - GS
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK -...(continue)


[ 12/14/2019 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SL
1. Vlhova P.
2. Goggia S.
3. Brignone F.
4. Holdener W.
5. Swenn-Larsson A.
6. Ledecka E.
7. Suter C.
8. Bassino M.
9. Gallhuber K.
10. Liensberger K.
11. Delago N.
12. Truppe Ka.
13. Hrovat M.
14. Wallner M.
15. Holtmann M.
16. Loeseth N.
17. Guest C....(continue)


[ 12/1/2019 ] - Start list - Killington - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996...(continue)


[ 11/30/2019 ] - Start list - Killington - GS
  1. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  5. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  6. Marta Bassino - ITA - 1996
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK -...(continue)


[ 11/22/2019 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  5. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  6. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995...(continue)


[ 3/15/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  5. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 199...(continue)


[ 3/8/2019 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  7. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 2/1/2019 ] - Start list - Maribor - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 19...(continue)


[ 1/31/2019 ] - Start list - Maribor - GS
  1. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1...(continue)


[ 1/14/2019 ] - Start list - Kronplatz - GS
  1. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  2. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1...(continue)


[ 1/8/2019 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 1/4/2019 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 1/1/2019 ] - Start list - Oslo-PA
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Vlhova P.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Holdener W.
5. Schild B.
6. Swenn-Larsson A.
7. Liensberger K.
8. Truppe Ka.
9. Mielzynski E.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Duerr L.
12. Geiger C.
13. St-Germain L.
14. Remme R.
15. Danioth A.
16. Mowinckel R.
...(continue)


[ 12/28/2018 ] - Start list - Semmering - SL
  1. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  2. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  3. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  4. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/27/2018 ] - Start list - Semmering - GS
  1. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  2. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Viktoria Rebensburg - GE...(continue)


[ 12/21/2018 ] - Start list - Courchevel - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  5. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  6. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  7. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  8. (continue)


[ 12/8/2018 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SL
  1. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  2. Katharina Gallhuber - AUT - 1997
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995...(continue)


[ 11/25/2018 ] - Start list - Killington-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Schild B.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Swenn-Larsson A.
5. Vlhova P.
6. Gallhuber K.
7. Holdener W.
8. Gisin M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Alphand E.
11. Mielzynski E.
12. Liensberger K.
13. Truppe Ka.
14. Costazza C.
15. Loeseth N.
16. Geiger C.
17. D...(continue)


[ 11/24/2018 ] - Start list - Killington-GS
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Brunner S.
3. Holdener W.
4. Rebensburg V.
5. Worley T.
6. Brignone F.
7. Mowinckel R.
8. Hrovat M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Bassino M.
12. Hector S.
13. Drev A.
14. Haaser R.
15. Vlhova P.
16. Schild B.
17. Gut L.
18. F...(continue)


[ 11/16/2018 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Holdener W.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Swenn-Larsson A.
5. Schild B.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Gallhuber K.
8. Mielzynski E.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Costazza C.
11. Truppe Ka.
12. Gisin M.
13. Alphand E.
14. Liensberger K.
15. Loeseth N.
16. Wallner M.
17. ...(continue)


[ 10/26/2018 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  4. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  5. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  6. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  7. Wendy Holdener - SU...(continue)


[ 3/10/2018 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang - SL
  1. Katharina Gallhuber - AUT - 1997
  2. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  6. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  8. <...(continue)


[ 3/8/2018 ] - Start list - Ofterschwang - GS
  1. Ragnhild Mowinckel - NOR - 1992
  2. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  3. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  4. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  7. Tessa Worl...(continue)


[ 1/27/2018 ] - Start list - Lenzerheide - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/8/2018 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  2. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  3. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/6/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  7. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/5/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Stephanie Brunner - AUT - 1994
  2. Viktoria Rebensburg - GER - 1989
  3. Sofia Goggia - ITA - 1992
  4. Manuela Moelgg - ITA - 1983
  5. Tessa Worley - FRA - 1989
  6. Federica Brignone - ITA - 1990
  7. Mikaela Shiff...(continue)


[ 1/2/2018 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  3. Melanie Meillard - SUI - 1998
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  6. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/20/2017 ] - Start list - Courchevel-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Schild B.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Holdener W.
7. Wikstroem E.
8. Bucik A.
9. Skjoeld M.
10. Geiger C.
11. Duerr L.
12. Costazza C.
13. Gisin M.
14. Feierabend D.
15. Meillard M.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Truppe Ka.
...(continue)


[ 10/27/2017 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Bassino M.
4. Moelgg M.
5. Worley T.
6. Gut L.
7. Goggia S.
8. Weirather T.
9. Hector S.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Mowinckel R.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Brunner S.
14. Vlhova P.
15. Drev A.
16. Holdener W.
17. Meillard M.
18. Tr...(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Holdener W.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Duerr L.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Gisin M.
14. Barthet A.
15. Schild B.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Mi...(continue)


[ 12/9/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Weirather T.
4. Brignone F.
5. Worley T.
6. Drev A.
7. Gut L.
8. Shiffrin M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Barioz T.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Goggia S.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Bassino M.
15. Hansdotter F.
16. Gagnon M.
17. Fanchi...(continue)


[ 11/11/2016 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Zahrobska S.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zuzulova V.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Schild B.
9. Gisin M.
10. Stiegler R.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Thalmann C.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Barthet A.
16. Mielzynski E.
...(continue)


[ 10/21/2016 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Loeseth N.
2. Gut L.
3. Drev A.
4. Pietilae-Holmner M.
5. Brem E.
6. Brignone F.
7. Weirather T.
8. Hansdotter F.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Bassino M.
11. Fanchini N.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Worley T.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Shiffrin M.
17. Kling K.<...(continue)


[ 12/28/2015 ] - Start list - Lienz-SL
1. Zuzulova V.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Holdener W.
5. Pietilae-Holmner M.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Noens N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Mielzynski E.
10. Thalmann C.
11. Gisin M.
12. Costazza C.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Vlhova P.
16. Brem E.
17. ...(continue)


[ 12/27/2015 ] - Start list - Lienz-GS
1. Weirather T.
2. Worley T.
3. Gut L.
4. Brem E.
5. Brignone F.
6. Rebensburg V.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Kildow L.C.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Drev A.
12. Pietilae-Holmner M.
13. Moelgg M.
14. Hansdotter F.
15. Fanchini N.
16. Baud A.
17. Bassino ...(continue)


[ 12/19/2015 ] - Start list - Courchevel-GS
1. Worley T.
2. Gut L.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Weirather T.
5. Rebensburg V.
6. Brignone F.
7. Brem E.
8. Moelgg M.
9. Hansdotter F.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Bassino M.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Loeseth N.
15. Pietilae-Holmner M.
16. Prefontaine M.
17...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title