separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 21:05 
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 2/15/2020 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  4. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  7. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/13/2020 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 1/3/2020 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Michelle Gisin - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  7. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995<...(continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Lienz - SL
  1. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991(continue)


[ 12/14/2019 ] - Start list - St.Moritz-SL
1. Vlhova P.
2. Goggia S.
3. Brignone F.
4. Holdener W.
5. Swenn-Larsson A.
6. Ledecka E.
7. Suter C.
8. Bassino M.
9. Gallhuber K.
10. Liensberger K.
11. Delago N.
12. Truppe Ka.
13. Hrovat M.
14. Wallner M.
15. Holtmann M.
16. Loeseth N.
17. Guest C....(continue)


[ 12/1/2019 ] - Start list - Killington - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996...(continue)


[ 11/22/2019 ] - Start list - Levi - SL
  1. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  4. Kristin Lysdahl - NOR - 1996
  5. Katharina Truppe - AUT - 1996
  6. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995...(continue)


[ 3/8/2019 ] - Start list - Spindleruv Mlyn - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  3. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  6. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  7. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 2/1/2019 ] - Start list - Maribor - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 19...(continue)


[ 1/8/2019 ] - Start list - Flachau - SL
  1. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  2. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  5. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  6. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 1/4/2019 ] - Start list - Zagreb - SL
  1. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  2. Katharina Liensberger - AUT - 1997
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  5. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 19...(continue)


[ 12/28/2018 ] - Start list - Semmering - SL
  1. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  2. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  3. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  4. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  5. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  6. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  7. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/21/2018 ] - Start list - Courchevel - SL
  1. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995
  2. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  3. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  4. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  5. Nina Loeseth - NOR - 1989
  6. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  7. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  8. (continue)


[ 12/8/2018 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SL
  1. Frida Hansdotter - SWE - 1985
  2. Katharina Gallhuber - AUT - 1997
  3. Bernadette Schild - AUT - 1990
  4. Wendy Holdener - SUI - 1993
  5. Anna Swenn-Larsson - SWE - 1991
  6. Mikaela Shiffrin - USA - 1995
  7. Petra Vlhova - SVK - 1995...(continue)


[ 11/25/2018 ] - Start list - Killington-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Schild B.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Swenn-Larsson A.
5. Vlhova P.
6. Gallhuber K.
7. Holdener W.
8. Gisin M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Alphand E.
11. Mielzynski E.
12. Liensberger K.
13. Truppe Ka.
14. Costazza C.
15. Loeseth N.
16. Geiger C.
17. D...(continue)


[ 11/16/2018 ] - Start list - Levi-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Holdener W.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Swenn-Larsson A.
5. Schild B.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Gallhuber K.
8. Mielzynski E.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Costazza C.
11. Truppe Ka.
12. Gisin M.
13. Alphand E.
14. Liensberger K.
15. Loeseth N.
16. Wallner M.
17. ...(continue)


[ 1/9/2017 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Vlhova P.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Holdener W.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zuzulova V.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Skjoeld M.
9. Stiegler R.
10. Schild B.
11. Noens N.
12. Gisin M.
13. Curtoni I.
14. Duerr L.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Kirchgasser M.
17. Costazza C.(continue)


[ 1/7/2017 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Loeseth N.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Zuzulova V.
8. Gisin M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Duerr L.
11. Schild B.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Noens N.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Gagnon M.
16. Skjoeld M.
17. Mielzynski E....(continue)


[ 1/2/2017 ] - Start list - Zagreb-SL
1. Zuzulova V.
2. Hansdotter F.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Holdener W.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Gisin M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Schild B.
13. Barthet A.
14. Gagnon M.
15. Mielzynski E.
16. Duerr L.
17. Skjoeld ...(continue)


[ 12/28/2016 ] - Start list - Semmering-SL
1. Loeseth N.
2. Hansdotter F.
3. Vlhova P.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zuzulova V.
6. Holdener W.
7. Shiffrin M.
8. Barthet A.
9. Gisin M.
10. Curtoni I.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Schild B.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Noens N.
15. Kirchgasser M.
16. Duerr L.
17. Mielzynski E....(continue)


[ 12/10/2016 ] - Start list - Sestriere-SL
1. Shiffrin M.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Holdener W.
6. Vlhova P.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Duerr L.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Gisin M.
14. Barthet A.
15. Schild B.
16. Curtoni I.
17. Mi...(continue)


[ 3/5/2016 ] - Start list - Jasna-SL
1. Holdener W.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Hansdotter F.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Noens N.
7. Zuzulova V.
8. Gagnon M.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Thalmann C.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Mielzynski E.
13. Gisin M.
14. Vlhova P.
15. Stiegler R.
16. Swenn-Larsson A...(continue)


[ 2/14/2016 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Vlhova P.
5. Holdener W.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Zuzulova V.
8. Mielzynski E.
9. Gisin M.
10. Gagnon M.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Noens N.
13. Pietilae-Holmner M.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Thalmann C.
16. Brem E.
17. ...(continue)


[ 1/30/2016 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Vlhova P.
2. Hansdotter F.
3. Zuzulova V.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Noens N.
6. Loeseth N.
7. Holdener W.
8. Mielzynski E.
9. Pietilae-Holmner M.
10. Gagnon M.
11. Stiegler R.
12. Thalmann C.
13. Gisin M.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Barthet A.
16. Brem E.
17. C...(continue)


[ 1/16/2016 ] - Start list - Flachau-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Brem E.
3. Weirather T.
4. Brignone F.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Gut L.
7. Worley T.
8. Bassino M.
9. Drev A.
10. Kildow L.C.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Fanchini N.
13. Hansdotter F.
14. Pietilae-Holmner M.
15. Curtoni I.
16. Moelgg M.
17. Goerg...(continue)


[ 1/14/2016 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Holdener W.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Loeseth N.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Pietilae-Holmner M.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Vlhova P.
8. Gisin M.
9. Gagnon M.
10. Mielzynski E.
11. Thalmann C.
12. Swenn-Larsson A.
13. Kirchgasser M.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Noens N.
16. Brem E.(continue)


[ 1/11/2016 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Pietilae-Holmner M.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zuzulova V.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Loeseth N.
6. Thalmann C.
7. Hansdotter F.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Mielzynski E.
10. Gisin M.
11. Swenn-Larsson A.
12. Stiegler R.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Vlhova P.
15. Noens N.
16. Brem E.(continue)


[ 1/4/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva-SL
1. Loeseth N.
2. Vlhova P.
3. Zuzulova V.
4. Pietilae-Holmner M.
5. Holdener W.
6. Zahrobska S.
7. Hansdotter F.
8. Gisin M.
9. Thalmann C.
10. Costazza C.
11. Mielzynski E.
12. Kirchgasser M.
13. Noens N.
14. Gagnon M.
15. Stiegler R.
16. Brem E.
17. ...(continue)


[ 12/28/2015 ] - Start list - Lienz-SL
1. Zuzulova V.
2. Loeseth N.
3. Zahrobska S.
4. Holdener W.
5. Pietilae-Holmner M.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Noens N.
8. Kirchgasser M.
9. Mielzynski E.
10. Thalmann C.
11. Gisin M.
12. Costazza C.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Stiegler R.
15. Vlhova P.
16. Brem E.
17. ...(continue)


[ 12/12/2015 ] - Start list - Are-SL
1. Pietilae-Holmner M.
2. Mielzynski E.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zuzulova V.
6. Holdener W.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Swenn-Larsson A.
9. Noens N.
10. Schild B.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Gisin M.
13. Thalmann C.
14. Gagnon M.
15. Costazza C.
16. Mougel L.<...(continue)


[ 12/11/2015 ] - Start list - Are-GS
1. Hector S.
2. Weirather T.
3. Brignone F.
4. Fanchini N.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Brem E.
7. Rebensburg V.
8. Loeseth N.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Worley T.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Hansdotter F.
14. Curtoni I.
15. Gut L.
16. Kildow L.C.
17. Pr...(continue)


[ 11/29/2015 ] - Start list - Aspen-SL
1. Zuzulova V.
2. Pietilae-Holmner M.
3. Hansdotter F.
4. Shiffrin M.
5. Zahrobska S.
6. Holdener W.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Noens N.
9. Schild B.
10. Costazza C.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Gisin M.
13. Thalmann C.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Mielzynski E.
16. Duerr L.
17....(continue)


[ 11/28/2015 ] - Start list - Aspen-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Zahrobska S.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Zuzulova V.
5. Holdener W.
6. Pietilae-Holmner M.
7. Loeseth N.
8. Mielzynski E.
9. Kirchgasser M.
10. Thalmann C.
11. Gagnon M.
12. Duerr L.
13. Noens N.
14. Costazza C.
15. Schild B.
16. Gisin M.
17....(continue)


[ 10/23/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Rebensburg V.
2. Brignone F.
3. Fanchini N.
4. Brem E.
5. Shiffrin M.
6. Hector S.
7. Weirather T.
8. Prefontaine M.
9. Curtoni I.
10. Hansdotter F.
11. Pietilae-Holmner M.
12. Loeseth N.
13. Mowinckel R.
14. Kirchgasser M.
15. Worley T.
16. Gut L.
...(continue)


[ 3/13/2015 ] - Start list - Are-SL
1. Zahrobska S.
2. Holdener W.
3. Zettel K.
4. Hansdotter F.
5. Maze T.
6. Shiffrin M.
7. Pietilae-Holmner M.
8. Mielzynski E.
9. Hosp N.
10. Loeseth N.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Schild B.
13. Gagnon M.
14. Zuzulova V.
15. Thalmann C.
16. Noens N.
17. Cos...(continue)


[ 2/21/2015 ] - Start list - Maribor-SL
1. Hansdotter F.
2. Hosp N.
3. Shiffrin M.
4. Maze T.
5. Pietilae-Holmner M.
6. Zahrobska S.
7. Zettel K.
8. Holdener W.
9. Loeseth N.
10. Gagnon M.
11. Schild B.
12. Zuzulova V.
13. Kirchgasser M.
14. Noens N.
15. Thalmann C.
16. Costazza C.
17. Mielz...(continue)


[ 1/13/2015 ] - Start list - Flachau-SL
1. Hosp N.
2. Shiffrin M.
3. Pietilae-Holmner M.
4. Zahrobska S.
5. Zettel K.
6. Hansdotter F.
7. Maze T.
8. Costazza C.
9. Holdener W.
10. Schild B.
11. Kirchgasser M.
12. Gagnon M.
13. Loeseth N.
14. Noens N.
15. Swenn-Larsson A.
16. Zuzulova V.
17. ...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title