separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:52 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 1/8/2021 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  2. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  5. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/7/2021 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  3. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 12/29/2020 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  2. Romed Baumann - GER - 1986
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Nils Allegre - FRA - 1994
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 199...(continue)


[ 12/28/2020 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  3. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  4. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988(continue)


[ 12/27/2020 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Emanuele Buzzi - ITA - 1994
  3. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 19...(continue)


[ 12/19/2020 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  2. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. (continue)


[ 12/18/2020 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Urs Kryenbuehl - SUI - 1994
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  5. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  6. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992(continue)


[ 12/17/2020 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Nils Allegre - FRA - 1994
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. Hannes ...(continue)


[ 12/12/2020 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - DH
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Daniel Danklmaier - AUT - 1993
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990(continue)


[ 12/11/2020 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SG
  1. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  2. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2020 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - GS
  1. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  2. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  3. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  8. (continue)


[ 12/5/2020 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  6. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  7. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  8. (continue)


[ 12/4/2020 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - GS
  1. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. (continue)


[ 11/26/2020 ] - Start list - Lech - PA
  1. Rasmus Windingstad - NOR - 1993
  2. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  3. Roland Leitinger - AUT - 1991
  4. Alexander Schmid - GER - 1994
  5. Thibaut Favrot - FRA - 1994
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - ...(continue)


[ 10/17/2020 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Tommy Ford - USA - 198...(continue)


[ 3/7/2020 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 3/6/2020 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  2. Urs Kryenbuehl - SUI - 1994
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991<...(continue)


[ 3/1/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  6. Filip Zubcic - CRO - 1993
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 2/29/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - K
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  7. Riccardo Tonetti -...(continue)


[ 2/28/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  1. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  2. Nils Allegre - FRA - 1994
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992(continue)


[ 2/27/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - K
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  7. Riccardo Tonetti -...(continue)


[ 2/21/2020 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - GS
  1. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 198...(continue)


[ 2/13/2020 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SG
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  3. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  4. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NO...(continue)


[ 2/12/2020 ] - Start list - Saalbach - DH
  1. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Ryan C...(continue)


[ 2/8/2020 ] - Start list - Chamonix - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  4. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  8. Aleksan...(continue)


[ 2/1/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  5. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/31/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 1/24/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  3. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  4. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/23/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  5. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  6. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Stev...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  3. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  4. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  5. Riccardo Tonetti - ITA - 1989
  6. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  7. Alexis Pin...(continue)


[ 1/10/2020 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - K
  1. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  2. Felix Monsen - SWE - 1994
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Sandro Simonet - SUI - 1995
  5. Romed Baumann - GER - 1986
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/22/2019 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Clement Noel - FRA - 1997
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Daniel Yule - SUI - 1993
  8. Kjetil...(continue)


[ 12/21/2019 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  6. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. (continue)


[ 12/20/2019 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. (continue)


[ 12/19/2019 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/8/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  5. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  8. Matt...(continue)


[ 12/7/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Emanuele Buzzi - ITA - 1994
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1...(continue)


[ 12/6/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  6. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 12/1/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Travis&...(continue)


[ 11/30/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Ha...(continue)


[ 10/26/2019 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  7. Tommy Ford - USA - 1989
  8. Stefan...(continue)


[ 3/15/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. Gi...(continue)


[ 3/13/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 19...(continue)


[ 3/12/2019 ] - Start list - Soldeu - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Gilles Roulin - SUI - 1994
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  7. Beat Feuz - SU...(continue)


[ 3/8/2019 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 3/2/2019 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989<...(continue)


[ 3/1/2019 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - IT...(continue)


[ 2/23/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 2/22/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  4. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/21/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - K
  1. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  2. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  3. Stefan Hadalin - SLO - 1995
  4. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991...(continue)


[ 2/2/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/1/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 1/26/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/24/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Gilles Roulin - SUI - 1994
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Be...(continue)


[ 1/18/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 1/17/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Pavel Trikhichev - RUS - 1992
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991(continue)


[ 1/11/2019 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  3. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  4. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 12/28/2018 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 19...(continue)


[ 12/27/2018 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Dominik Paris - IT...(continue)


[ 12/18/2018 ] - Start list - Saalbach - GS
  1. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  2. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. Le...(continue)


[ 12/16/2018 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  6. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  7. Loic Meillard - SUI - 1996
  8. St...(continue)


[ 12/15/2018 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  8. Vic...(continue)


[ 12/14/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  8. (continue)


[ 12/13/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/7/2018 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  5. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  8. Vic...(continue)


[ 12/2/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988(continue)


[ 12/1/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  8. <...(continue)


[ 11/30/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987(continue)


[ 11/25/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991...(continue)


[ 11/24/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR ...(continue)


[ 10/27/2018 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988(continue)


[ 3/16/2018 ] - Start list - Are - GS
  1. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  2. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 3/14/2018 ] - Start list - Are - SG
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  7. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  8. ...(continue)


[ 3/13/2018 ] - Start list - Are - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. (continue)


[ 3/10/2018 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Aksel Lund Svi...(continue)


[ 3/9/2018 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Gilles Roulin - SUI - 1994
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 3/2/2018 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Manuel Feller - AUT - 1992
  7. Zan Kranjec - SLO - 1992
  8. L...(continue)


[ 1/27/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  7. Justin Murisier - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 1/26/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Manuel&...(continue)


[ 1/19/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987(continue)


[ 1/18/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Du...(continue)


[ 1/12/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 1/11/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  2. Frederic Berthold - AUT - 1991
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Nils Mani - SUI - 1992
  5. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  6. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 1/5/2018 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 198...(continue)


[ 12/28/2017 ] - Start list - Bormio - K
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  4. Nils Mani - SUI - 1992
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991(continue)


[ 12/27/2017 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982(continue)


[ 12/17/2017 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Justin Murisier - SUI - 199...(continue)


[ 12/17/2017 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988(continue)


[ 12/15/2017 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990...(continue)


[ 12/14/2017 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  4. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. Andreas&nb...(continue)


[ 12/8/2017 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992(continue)


[ 12/3/2017 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991<...(continue)


[ 12/2/2017 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. V...(continue)


[ 12/1/2017 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  7. Hannes Reichelt - AUT ...(continue)


[ 11/26/2017 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - ...(continue)


[ 11/25/2017 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987...(continue)


[ 10/28/2017 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  6. Matts Olsson - SWE - 1988
  7. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  8. (continue)


[ 3/18/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  3. Stefan Luitz - GER - 1992
  4. Leif Kristian Haugen - NOR - 1987
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 19...(continue)


[ 3/16/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen - SG
  1. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  2. Martin Cater - SLO - 1991
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 3/15/2017 ] - Start list - Aspen - DH
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Guillermo Fayed - FRA - 1985
  7. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 198...(continue)


[ 3/3/2017 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Philipp Schoerghofer - AUT - 1983
  7. Marcel Hirscher -...(continue)


[ 2/25/2017 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Travis&n...(continue)


[ 2/24/2017 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  8. Jo...(continue)


[ 2/23/2017 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  4. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  5. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  6. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  7. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  8. Vincent ...(continue)


[ 1/28/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Philipp Schoerghofer - AUT - 1983
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen -...(continue)


[ 1/27/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 1/26/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Max...(continue)


[ 1/20/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Romed&...(continue)


[ 1/19/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. Ch...(continue)


[ 1/13/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982(continue)


[ 1/12/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  4. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Kjetil Jans...(continue)


[ 1/6/2017 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Philipp Schoerghofer - AUT - 1983
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Mathieu Faivre -...(continue)


[ 12/28/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - K
  1. Adam Zampa - SVK - 1990
  2. Riccardo Tonetti - ITA - 1989
  3. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  4. Jared Goldberg - USA - 1991
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - ...(continue)


[ 12/27/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985(continue)


[ 12/26/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985(continue)


[ 12/18/2016 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Philipp Schoerghofer -...(continue)


[ 12/17/2016 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 199...(continue)


[ 12/16/2016 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. C...(continue)


[ 12/15/2016 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. M...(continue)


[ 12/9/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 198...(continue)


[ 12/3/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 12/2/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SG
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1...(continue)


[ 10/22/2016 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984(continue)


[ 3/18/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - GS
  1. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Philipp Schoerghofer - AUT - 1983
  4. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Marcel Hirscher -...(continue)


[ 3/12/2016 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  3. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  4. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  7. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 3/4/2016 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - ...(continue)


[ 3/3/2016 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - ...(continue)


[ 2/27/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Roberto Nani - ITA - 1988
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Marcel Hirscher - A...(continue)


[ 2/26/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  1. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  4. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  5. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  6. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  7. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  8. Chris...(continue)


[ 2/25/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  3. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987...(continue)


[ 2/18/2016 ] - Start list - Chamonix - K
  1. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Martin Cater - SLO - 1991
  4. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987
  5. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  6. Nils Mani - SUI - 1992
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR -...(continue)


[ 2/12/2016 ] - Start list - Yuzawa Naeba - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 19...(continue)


[ 1/30/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 19...(continue)


[ 1/21/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  4. Thomas Biesemeyer - USA - 1989
  5. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  6. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984...(continue)


[ 1/8/2016 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989...(continue)


[ 12/21/2015 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981...(continue)


[ 12/19/2015 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994...(continue)


[ 12/17/2015 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  2. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  3. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  6. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  7. Manuel Osbor...(continue)


[ 12/11/2015 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA ...(continue)


[ 10/24/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 3/20/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  8. Gino&n...(continue)


[ 3/18/2015 ] - Start list - Meribel - SG
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Hrobat M.
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  8. Otmar Striedinger -...(continue)


[ 3/14/2015 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - SL
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  5. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS - 1984
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Fritz Dopfer - GER -...(continue)


[ 3/13/2015 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  8. Leif K...(continue)


[ 3/7/2015 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  3. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  4. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  7. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984(continue)


[ 3/6/2015 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. David Poisson - FRA - 1982...(continue)


[ 2/28/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. Tim&nb...(continue)


[ 2/27/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  7. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/21/2015 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SG
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  3. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  4. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  5. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Brice Roger - FRA - 1...(continue)


[ 2/20/2015 ] - Start list - Saalbach - DH
  1. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  2. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  6. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. (continue)


[ 1/24/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SL
  1. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Alexandr Khoroshilov - RUS -...(continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  4. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. Car...(continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - K
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  8. Romed Ba...(continue)


[ 1/22/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  8. Romed Ba...(continue)


[ 1/17/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  4. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  5. Tobias Stechert - GER - 1985
  6. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  7. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  8. G...(continue)


[ 1/16/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - SL
  1. Patrick Thaler - ITA - 1978
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Stefano Gross - ITA - 1986
  6. Mattias Hargin - SWE - 1985
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER ...(continue)


[ 1/15/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  2. Hans Olsson - SWE - 1984
  3. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  6. Martin Cater - SLO - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 1/9/2015 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. Carlo&...(continue)


[ 12/27/2014 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Markus Duerager - AUT - 1990
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984...(continue)


[ 12/20/2014 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  8. Tim&nb...(continue)


[ 12/18/2014 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Jan Hudec - CAN - 1981
  2. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  3. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  7. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/11/2014 ] - Start list - Are - GS
  1. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  8. Leif K...(continue)


[ 12/7/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  8. Rob...(continue)


[ 12/6/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  2. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  2. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  8. Didier&nb...(continue)


[ 11/30/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  4. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  8. Han...(continue)


[ 11/29/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  6. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. <...(continue)


[ 10/25/2014 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Steve Missillier - FRA - 1984
  8. Mathie...(continue)


[ 3/7/2014 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Steve Missillier - FRA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. Akse...(continue)


[ 2/1/2014 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - GS
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/31/2014 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - DH
  1. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  2. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  5. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. Johan&n...(continue)


[ 1/25/2014 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  2. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  3. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. P...(continue)


[ 1/24/2014 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  2. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  5. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  6. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  7. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982<...(continue)


[ 1/17/2014 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  2. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  5. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  6. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  7. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/16/2014 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  6. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Sandr...(continue)


[ 1/10/2014 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  3. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982(continue)


[ 12/21/2013 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984(continue)


[ 12/14/2013 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SL
  1. Andre Myhrer - SWE - 1983
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  6. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  7. Mario Matt - AUT - 1979
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/13/2013 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Marcus Sandell - FIN - 1987
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982(continue)


[ 12/8/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  2. Marcus Sandell - FIN - 1987
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982(continue)


[ 12/7/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987(continue)


[ 12/1/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  3. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  4. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  8. Ge...(continue)


[ 10/26/2013 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Pinturault A.
2. Neureuther F.
3. Ligety T.
4. Hirscher M.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Svindal A.
7. Fanara T.
8. Blardone M.
9. Mathis M.
10. Schoerghofer P.
11. Dopfer F.
12. Raich B.
13. Sandell M.
14. Kostelic I.
15. Simoncelli D.
16. Reichelt H.
17. Myhrer...(continue)


[ 3/8/2013 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-GS
1. Svindal A.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Ligety T.
4. Pinturault A.
5. Dopfer F.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Simoncelli D.
8. Fanara T.
9. Neureuther F.
10. Blardone M.
11. Schoerghofer P.
12. Sandell M.
13. Raich B.
14. Mathis M.
15. Reichelt H.
16. Kostelic I.
17. Myhrer...(continue)


[ 1/11/2013 ] - Start list - Adelboden-GS
1. Hirscher M.
2. Reichelt H.
3. Pinturault A.
4. Ligety T.
5. Fanara T.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Blardone M.
8. Jansrud K.
9. Simoncelli D.
10. Mathis M.
11. Dopfer F.
12. Svindal A.
13. Raich B.
14. Schoerghofer P.
15. Richard C.
16. Kostelic I.
17. Neureuthe...(continue)


[ 12/15/2012 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-GS
1. Reichelt H.
2. Ligety T.
3. Pinturault A.
4. Fanara T.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Blardone M.
8. Schoerghofer P.
9. Raich B.
10. Simoncelli D.
11. Jansrud K.
12. Svindal A.
13. Richard C.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Mathis M.
16. Kostelic I.
17. Baumann R...(continue)


[ 12/8/2012 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-GS
1. Blardone M.
2. Schoerghofer P.
3. Ligety T.
4. Simoncelli D.
5. Pinturault A.
6. Reichelt H.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Raich B.
9. Jansrud K.
10. Svindal A.
11. Dopfer F.
12. Richard C.
13. Mathis M.
14. Fanara T.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Defago D.
17. Kostelic I....(continue)


[ 12/1/2012 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Keppler S.
2. Bertrand Y.
3. Janka C.
4. Heel W.
5. Kueng P.
6. Hirscher M.
7. Zurbriggen S.
8. Reichelt H.
9. Guay E.
10. Franz M.
11. Viletta S.
12. Marsaglia M.
13. Innerhofer C.
14. Romar A.
15. Mayer M.
16. Puchner J.
17. Kroell K.
18. Jansr...(continue)


[ 10/28/2012 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Schoerghofer P.
2. Richard C.
3. Reichelt H.
4. Blardone M.
5. Ligety T.
6. Dopfer F.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Svindal A.
9. Jansrud K.
10. Simoncelli D.
11. Janka C.
12. Fanara T.
13. Mathis M.
14. Defago D.
15. Raich B.
16. Baumann R.
17. Kostelic I.
...(continue)


[ 12/17/2011 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-GS
1. Richard C.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Jansrud K.
4. Janka C.
5. Ligety T.
6. Svindal A.
7. Schoerghofer P.
8. Kostelic I.
9. Pinturault A.
10. Baumann R.
11. Cuche D.
12. Fanara T.
13. Reichelt H.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Sandell M.
16. Raich B.
17. Miller B.
18...(continue)


[ 10/22/2011 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Janka C.
2. Ligety T.
3. Svindal A.
4. Schoerghofer P.
5. Fanara T.
6. Jansrud K.
7. Richard C.
8. Hirscher M.
9. Baumann R.
10. Reichelt H.
11. De Tessieres G.
12. Raich B.
13. Cuche D.
14. Blardone M.
15. Kostelic I.
16. Simoncelli D.
17. Berthod ...(continue)


[ 1/30/2010 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Pranger M.
2. Raich B.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Herbst R.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Janyk M.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Razzoli G.
11. Matt M.
12. Hargin M.
13. Missillier St.
14. Neureuther F.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Ligety T.
17. Myhre L.
18. ...(continue)


[ 1/16/2010 ] - Start list - Wengen-SL
1. Pranger M.
2. Hargin M.
3. Herbst R.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Raich B.
6. Moelgg M.
7. Lizeroux J.
8. Hirscher M.
9. Myhrer A.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Missillier St.
12. Zurbriggen S.
13. Matt M.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Janyk M.
16. Miller B.
17. Ligety T.
18....(continue)


[ 2/28/2009 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Grange J.
2. Herbst R.
3. Raich B.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Lizeroux J.
7. Pranger M.
8. Janyk M.
9. Neureuther F.
10. Myhrer A.
11. Rocca G.
12. Hirscher M.
13. Thaler P.
14. Hargin M.
15. Matt M.
16. Ligety T.
17. Zurbriggen S.
18. Vajdic...(continue)


[ 1/10/2009 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Herbst R.
2. Grange J.
3. Lizeroux J.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Moelgg M.
6. Raich B.
7. Matt M.
8. Thaler P.
9. Deville C.
10. Rocca G.
11. Ligety T.
12. Vajdic B.
13. Neureuther F.
14. Byggmark J.
15. Myhrer A.
16. Miller B.
17. Albrecht D.
18. Dragsic...(continue)


[ 3/9/2008 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-SL
1. Byggmark J.
2. Neureuther F.
3. Moelgg M.
4. Grange J.
5. Kostelic I.
6. Matt M.
7. Raich B.
8. Gini M.
9. Lizeroux J.
10. Herbst R.
11. Ligety T.
12. Larsson M.
13. Rocca G.
14. Vajdic B.
15. Deville C.
16. Schoenfelder R.
17. Berthod M.
18. Alb...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title