separator
FISI icon  
 fantaski icon language titleitalian title italian flag swiss flagenglish title english flag usa flaggerman title german flag austria flag swiss flagfrance title fran flag swiss flag 
fantaski icon home title fantaski icon what is fantaski title fantaski icon faq help title fantaski icon rules title fantaski icon ski forum title fantaski icon fotogallery title  
Sunday, January 17, 2021 - @ 20:57 
banner 120x90
ski world cup title
separator
fantaski cup title
separator
play fantaski title
banner 120x90
banner 120x90
- NEWS SEARCH

The word that you have looked for is present in these news:

[ 3/7/2020 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. <...(continue)


[ 3/6/2020 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  2. Urs Kryenbuehl - SUI - 1994
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991<...(continue)


[ 2/28/2020 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  1. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  2. Nils Allegre - FRA - 1994
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992(continue)


[ 2/13/2020 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SG
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  3. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  4. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NO...(continue)


[ 2/12/2020 ] - Start list - Saalbach - DH
  1. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Ryan C...(continue)


[ 1/31/2020 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 1/24/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  3. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  4. Niels Hintermann - SUI - 1995
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. ...(continue)


[ 1/23/2020 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  3. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  4. Ryan Cochran-siegle - USA - 1992
  5. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  6. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/17/2020 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Stev...(continue)


[ 12/28/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - K
  1. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  2. Felix Monsen - SWE - 1994
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Sandro Simonet - SUI - 1995
  5. Romed Baumann - GER - 1986
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/27/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  4. Matthieu Bailet - FRA - 1996
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. Josef&...(continue)


[ 12/26/2019 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  3. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  4. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/20/2019 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  2. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. (continue)


[ 12/19/2019 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 12/7/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  6. Emanuele Buzzi - ITA - 1994
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1...(continue)


[ 12/6/2019 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  6. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 12/1/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Travis&...(continue)


[ 11/30/2019 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Ha...(continue)


[ 3/2/2019 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989<...(continue)


[ 3/1/2019 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Dominik Paris - IT...(continue)


[ 2/22/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  4. Marco Odermatt - SUI - 1997
  5. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/21/2019 ] - Start list - Bansko - K
  1. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  2. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  3. Stefan Hadalin - SLO - 1995
  4. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  5. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991...(continue)


[ 2/1/2019 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 1/26/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Christian Walder - AUT - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  5. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  6. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/24/2019 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Gilles Roulin - SUI - 1994
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Be...(continue)


[ 1/18/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  8. (continue)


[ 1/17/2019 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  2. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Pavel Trikhichev - RUS - 1992
  5. Marco Schwarz - AUT - 1995
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991(continue)


[ 12/28/2018 ] - Start list - Bormio - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted - NOR - 1994
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Christoph Krenn - AUT - 1994
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 19...(continue)


[ 12/27/2018 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Dominik Paris - IT...(continue)


[ 12/14/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  8. (continue)


[ 12/13/2018 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  8. <...(continue)


[ 11/30/2018 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987(continue)


[ 11/25/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991...(continue)


[ 11/24/2018 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR ...(continue)


[ 3/10/2018 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Aksel Lund Svi...(continue)


[ 3/9/2018 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Gilles Roulin - SUI - 1994
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 1/26/2018 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  5. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  6. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. Manuel&...(continue)


[ 1/19/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987(continue)


[ 1/18/2018 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  2. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Du...(continue)


[ 1/12/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  4. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989(continue)


[ 1/11/2018 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  2. Frederic Berthold - AUT - 1991
  3. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  4. Nils Mani - SUI - 1992
  5. Luca Aerni - SUI - 1993
  6. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 12/27/2017 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Thomas Dressen - GER - 1993
  3. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982(continue)


[ 12/15/2017 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990...(continue)


[ 12/14/2017 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  4. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. Andreas&nb...(continue)


[ 1/27/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 1/26/2017 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Max...(continue)


[ 1/20/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. Romed&...(continue)


[ 1/19/2017 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Hannes Reichelt - AUT - 1980
  6. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  8. Ch...(continue)


[ 1/13/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982(continue)


[ 1/12/2017 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Justin Murisier - SUI - 1992
  4. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Kjetil Jans...(continue)


[ 12/28/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - K
  1. Adam Zampa - SVK - 1990
  2. Riccardo Tonetti - ITA - 1989
  3. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  4. Jared Goldberg - USA - 1991
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  7. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - ...(continue)


[ 12/27/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985(continue)


[ 12/26/2016 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - SG
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  6. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985(continue)


[ 12/16/2016 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  8. C...(continue)


[ 12/15/2016 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  6. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  8. M...(continue)


[ 12/3/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  4. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Mathieu Faivre - FRA - 1992
  8. (continue)


[ 12/2/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - DH
  1. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1985
  4. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/1/2016 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - SG
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  4. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  5. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  6. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  7. Kjetil Jansrud - NOR - 1...(continue)


[ 3/16/2016 ] - Start list - St.Moritz - SG
  1. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993
  2. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  3. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  6. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  7. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  8. Travis Ganong...(continue)


[ 3/12/2016 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  3. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  4. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  7. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993<...(continue)


[ 3/11/2016 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  2. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  3. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  4. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  5. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  6. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  7. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986(continue)


[ 2/26/2016 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder - SG
  1. Ralph Weber - SUI - 1993
  2. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  3. Blaise Giezendanner - FRA - 1991
  4. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  5. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  6. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  7. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  8. Chris...(continue)


[ 2/19/2016 ] - Start list - Chamonix - DH
  1. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  2. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  3. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  4. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  7. Klaus Kroell - AUT...(continue)


[ 2/18/2016 ] - Start list - Chamonix - K
  1. Valentin Giraud Moine - FRA - 1992
  2. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  3. Martin Cater - SLO - 1991
  4. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987
  5. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  6. Nils Mani - SUI - 1992
  7. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR -...(continue)


[ 2/6/2016 ] - Start list - Jeongseon - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  3. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  4. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  5. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  8. Ma...(continue)


[ 2/5/2016 ] - Start list - Jeongseon - DH
  1. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  2. Bryce Bennett - USA - 1992
  3. Marc Gisin - SUI - 1988
  4. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  5. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991(continue)


[ 1/30/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  6. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 19...(continue)


[ 1/29/2016 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  3. Bostjan Kline - SLO - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN -...(continue)


[ 1/22/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  2. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  3. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  4. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  5. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Georg Streitberger - ...(continue)


[ 1/21/2016 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  2. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  3. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  4. Thomas Biesemeyer - USA - 1989
  5. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  6. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984...(continue)


[ 1/15/2016 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  2. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  3. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 19...(continue)


[ 1/14/2016 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Jared Goldberg - USA - 1991
  2. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987
  3. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 1984
  4. Patrick Schweiger - AUT - 1990
  5. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Dominik Paris ...(continue)


[ 1/8/2016 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989...(continue)


[ 12/28/2015 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  7. Maxence ...(continue)


[ 12/18/2015 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  4. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  5. Maxence Muzaton - FRA - 1990
  6. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  7. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  8. <...(continue)


[ 12/17/2015 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  2. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  3. Thomas Tumler - SUI - 1989
  4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  5. Klemen Kosi - SLO - 1991
  6. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  7. Manuel Osbor...(continue)


[ 12/6/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Henrik Kristoffersen - NOR - 1994
  8. ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Mattia Casse - ITA - 1990
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA ...(continue)


[ 12/4/2015 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  2. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  3. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Adrien Theaux - FRA - 198...(continue)


[ 11/29/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  5. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  6. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  7. Erik Guay - CAN - 1981(continue)


[ 11/28/2015 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  4. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  7. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984...(continue)


[ 10/24/2015 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  7. Victor Muffat Jeandet - FRA - 1989
  8. (continue)


[ 3/13/2015 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora - GS
  1. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  8. Leif K...(continue)


[ 3/7/2015 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  2. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  3. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  4. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  7. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984(continue)


[ 3/6/2015 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  6. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  7. David Poisson - FRA - 1982...(continue)


[ 2/28/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. Tim&nb...(continue)


[ 2/27/2015 ] - Start list - Garmisch - DH
  1. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  2. Josef Ferstl - GER - 1988
  3. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  4. Andreas Sander - GER - 1989
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  7. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  8. ...(continue)


[ 2/21/2015 ] - Start list - Saalbach - SG
  1. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  2. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  3. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  4. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  5. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Brice Roger - FRA - 1...(continue)


[ 2/20/2015 ] - Start list - Saalbach - DH
  1. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  2. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  3. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  6. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. (continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - DH
  1. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  4. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  7. Mauro Caviezel - SUI - 1988
  8. Car...(continue)


[ 1/23/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - K
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  8. Romed Ba...(continue)


[ 1/22/2015 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel - SG
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  4. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  5. Ondrej Bank - CZE - 1980
  6. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  7. Joachim Puchner - AUT - 1987
  8. Romed Ba...(continue)


[ 1/17/2015 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  4. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  5. Tobias Stechert - GER - 1985
  6. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  7. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  8. G...(continue)


[ 1/9/2015 ] - Start list - Adelboden - GS
  1. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  5. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  8. Carlo&...(continue)


[ 12/27/2014 ] - Start list - S.Caterina Valfurva - DH
  1. Markus Duerager - AUT - 1990
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Benjamin Thomsen - CAN - 1987
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984...(continue)


[ 12/20/2014 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  5. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  8. Tim&nb...(continue)


[ 12/19/2014 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Matteo Marsaglia - ITA - 1985
  2. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  3. Christof Innerhofer - ITA - 1984
  4. Dustin Cook - CAN - 1989
  5. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  6. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 19...(continue)


[ 12/11/2014 ] - Start list - Are - GS
  1. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  2. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  3. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  4. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  5. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  8. Leif K...(continue)


[ 12/7/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - GS
  1. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  2. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984
  5. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  6. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  7. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  8. Rob...(continue)


[ 12/6/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  2. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  3. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  4. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  5. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  6. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  7. Dominik Paris - ITA ...(continue)


[ 12/5/2014 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  2. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  7. Sandro Viletta - SUI - 1986
  8. Didier&nb...(continue)


[ 11/30/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - SG
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  3. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  4. Dominik Paris - ITA - 1989
  5. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde - NOR - 1992
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  8. Han...(continue)


[ 11/29/2014 ] - Start list - Lake Louise - DH
  1. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  2. Marco Sullivan - USA - 1980
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  5. Silvan Zurbriggen - SUI - 1981
  6. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. <...(continue)


[ 10/25/2014 ] - Start list - Soelden - GS
  1. Benjamin Raich - AUT - 1978
  2. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Fritz Dopfer - GER - 1987
  5. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Steve Missillier - FRA - 1984
  8. Mathie...(continue)


[ 3/1/2014 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - SG
  1. Morgan Pridy - CAN - 1990
  2. Johan Clarey - FRA - 1981
  3. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  4. Vincent Kriechmayr - AUT - 1991
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. J...(continue)


[ 2/28/2014 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell - DH
  1. Jan Hudec - CAN - 1981
  2. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  3. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  4. Guillermo Fayed - FRA - 1985
  5. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  6. Werner Heel - ITA - 1982
  7. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  8. Matthias&n...(continue)


[ 1/17/2014 ] - Start list - Wengen - DH
  1. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  2. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  5. Georg Streitberger - AUT - 1981
  6. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  7. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  8. <...(continue)


[ 1/16/2014 ] - Start list - Wengen - K
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  3. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  6. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  7. Beat Feuz - SUI - 1987
  8. Sandr...(continue)


[ 12/28/2013 ] - Start list - Bormio - DH
  1. David Poisson - FRA - 1982
  2. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  3. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  4. Andrej Sporn - SLO - 1981
  5. Didier Defago - SUI - 1977
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Rok Perko - SLO - 1985
  8. Johan Clarey - F...(continue)


[ 12/21/2013 ] - Start list - Alta Badia - GS
  1. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  2. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  3. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  4. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982
  5. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  6. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  7. Felix Neureuther - GER - 1984(continue)


[ 12/20/2013 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - DH
  1. Andrej Sporn - SLO - 1981
  2. Rok Perko - SLO - 1985
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  5. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  6. Brice Roger - FRA - 1990
  7. Jan Hudec - CAN - 1981
  8. Werner Heel ...(continue)


[ 12/19/2013 ] - Start list - Val Gardena - SG
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  3. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  4. Ivica Kostelic - CRO - 1979
  5. Romed Baumann - AUT - 1986
  6. Otmar Striedinger - AUT - 1991
  7. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  8. P...(continue)


[ 12/13/2013 ] - Start list - Val d Isere - GS
  1. Ted Ligety - USA - 1984
  2. Aksel Lund Svindal - NOR - 1982
  3. Thomas Fanara - FRA - 1981
  4. Alexis Pinturault - FRA - 1991
  5. Marcus Sandell - FIN - 1987
  6. Marcel Hirscher - AUT - 1989
  7. Manfred Moelgg - ITA - 1982(continue)


[ 12/7/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - SG
  1. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  2. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  3. Florian Scheiber - AUT - 1987
  4. Klaus Kroell - AUT - 1980
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  7. Siegmar Klotz - ITA - 1987(continue)


[ 12/6/2013 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek - DH
  1. Matthias Mayer - AUT - 1990
  2. Silvano Varettoni - ITA - 1984
  3. Steven Nyman - USA - 1982
  4. Travis Ganong - USA - 1988
  5. Manuel Osborne-Paradis - CAN - 1984
  6. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  7. Andrej Sporn - SLO - 19...(continue)


[ 12/1/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-SG
  1. Max Franz - AUT - 1989
  2. Patrick Kueng - SUI - 1984
  3. Andrew Weibrecht - USA - 1986
  4. Bode Miller - USA - 1977
  5. Peter Fill - ITA - 1982
  6. Carlo Janka - SUI - 1986
  7. Thomas Mermillod Blondin - FRA - 1984
  8. Ge...(continue)


[ 11/30/2013 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Fill P.
2. Sullivan M.
3. Perko R.
4. Osborne-Paradise M.
5. Defago D.
6. Nyman S.
7. Sporn A.
8. Streitberger G.
9. Franz M.
10. Miller B.
11. Heel W.
12. Poisson D.
13. Theaux A.
14. Jansrud K.
15. Clarey J.
16. Svindal A.
17. Kroell K.
18. Gua...(continue)


[ 11/24/2012 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Poisson D.
3. Franz M.
4. Zurbriggen S.
5. Fayed G.
6. Sporn A.
7. Raich B.
8. Thomsen B.
9. Paris D.
10. Theaux A.
11. Janka C.
12. Puchner J.
13. Bertrand Y.
14. Defago D.
15. Innerhofer C.
16. Clarey J.
17. Reichelt H.
18. Hudec ...(continue)


[ 10/28/2012 ] - Start list - Soelden-GS
1. Schoerghofer P.
2. Richard C.
3. Reichelt H.
4. Blardone M.
5. Ligety T.
6. Dopfer F.
7. Hirscher M.
8. Svindal A.
9. Jansrud K.
10. Simoncelli D.
11. Janka C.
12. Fanara T.
13. Mathis M.
14. Defago D.
15. Raich B.
16. Baumann R.
17. Kostelic I.
...(continue)


[ 3/9/2012 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-GS
1. Hirscher M.
2. Schoerghofer P.
3. Blardone M.
4. Reichelt H.
5. Svindal A.
6. Pinturault A.
7. Ligety T.
8. Richard C.
9. Janka C.
10. Raich B.
11. Fanara T.
12. Sandell M.
13. Simoncelli D.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Jansrud K.
16. Baumann R.
17. Kostelic I...(continue)


[ 2/25/2012 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-GS
1. Hirscher M.
2. Svindal A.
3. Ligety T.
4. Blardone M.
5. Schoerghofer P.
6. Richard C.
7. Jansrud K.
8. Simoncelli D.
9. Baumann R.
10. Pinturault A.
11. Raich B.
12. Reichelt H.
13. Dopfer F.
14. Janka C.
15. Sandell M.
16. Cuche D.
17. Myhrer A.(continue)


[ 2/24/2012 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-SG
1. Fill P.
2. Mayer M.
3. Romar A.
4. Heel W.
5. Zurbriggen S.
6. Defago D.
7. Weibrecht A.
8. Puchner J.
9. Jansrud K.
10. Kroell K.
11. Guay E.
12. Streitberger G.
13. Janka C.
14. Baumann R.
15. Hudec J.
16. Raich B.
17. Reichelt H.
18. Svindal A...(continue)


[ 2/23/2012 ] - Start list - Crans Montana-SG
1. Kueng P.
2. Defago D.
3. Romar A.
4. Puchner J.
5. Fill P.
6. Hudec J.
7. Zurbriggen S.
8. Viletta S.
9. Baumann R.
10. Kroell K.
11. Gruenenfelder T.
12. Janka C.
13. Jansrud K.
14. Guay E.
15. Streitberger G.
16. Svindal A.
17. Feuz B.
18. Reic...(continue)


[ 2/17/2012 ] - Start list - Bansko-GS
1. Schoerghofer P.
2. Fanara T.
3. Jansrud K.
4. Richard C.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Ligety T.
7. Svindal A.
8. Raich B.
9. Pinturault A.
10. Janka C.
11. Dopfer F.
12. Simoncelli D.
13. Reichelt H.
14. Blardone M.
15. Baumann R.
16. Miller B.
17. Sandell M.<...(continue)


[ 2/11/2012 ] - Start list - Sochi-K
1. Romar A.
2. Franz M.
3. Marsaglia M.
4. Schoerghofer P.
5. Pichot S.
6. Olsson H.
7. Mermillod Blondin T.
8. Zrncic-dim N.
9. Miller B.
10. Fill P.
11. Ligety T.
12. Raich B.
13. Jansrud K.
14. Paris D.
15. Theaux A.
16. Kostelic I.
17. Pinturault A...(continue)


[ 2/10/2012 ] - Start list - Sochi-DH
1. Bertrand Y.
2. Ganong T.
3. Fayed G.
4. Fisher E.
5. Fill P.
6. Jansrud K.
7. Janka C.
8. Theaux A.
9. Innerhofer C.
10. Hudec J.
11. Defago D.
12. Clarey J.
13. Svindal A.
14. Puchner J.
15. Sporn A.
16. Feuz B.
17. Baumann R.
18. Reichelt H.(continue)


[ 2/4/2012 ] - Start list - Chamonix-K
1. Pichot S.
2. Olsson H.
3. Klotz S.
4. Pangrazzi P.
5. Georgiev G.
6. Mermillod Blondin T.
7. Marsaglia M.
8. Baumann R.
9. Fill P.
10. Miller B.
11. Pinturault A.
12. Sieber B.
13. Theaux A.
14. Raich B.
15. Paris D.
16. Kostelic I.
17. Zurbriggen S...(continue)


[ 2/3/2012 ] - Start list - Chamonix-DH
1. Fayed G.
2. Franz M.
3. Gisin M.
4. Fill P.
5. Keppler S.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Scheiber M.
8. Sporn A.
9. Defago D.
10. Theaux A.
11. Innerhofer C.
12. Kueng P.
13. Puchner J.
14. Svindal A.
15. Clarey J.
16. Cuche D.
17. Feuz B.
18. Reichelt H.
...(continue)


[ 2/2/2012 ] - Start list - Chamonix-DH
1. Keppler S.
2. Jansrud K.
3. Fill P.
4. Hudec J.
5. Franz M.
6. Sporn A.
7. Fayed G.
8. Reichelt H.
9. Theaux A.
10. Zurbriggen S.
11. Defago D.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Puchner J.
14. Kueng P.
15. Svindal A.
16. Guay E.
17. Kroell K.
18. Miller B.(continue)


[ 1/27/2012 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Sporn A.
2. Fayed G.
3. Hudec J.
4. Olsson H.
5. Janka C.
6. Fill P.
7. Hoffmann A.
8. Puchner J.
9. Kueng P.
10. Zurbriggen S.
11. Innerhofer C.
12. Theaux A.
13. Guay E.
14. Reichelt H.
15. Clarey J.
16. Miller B.
17. Kroell K.
18. Feuz B.
1...(continue)


[ 1/21/2012 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-SL
1. Deville C.
2. Grange J.
3. Kostelic I.
4. Myhrer A.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Matt M.
7. Neureuther F.
8. Baeck A.
9. Valencic M.
10. Gross S.
11. Hargin M.
12. Moelgg M.
13. Byggmark J.
14. Razzoli G.
15. Pranger M.
16. Raich B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Zurbri...(continue)


[ 1/20/2012 ] - Start list - Kitzbuhel-DH
1. Gisin M.
2. Hoffmann A.
3. Fill P.
4. Keppler S.
4. Romar A.
5. Puchner J.
6. Scheiber M.
7. Fayed G.
8. Clarey J.
9. Theaux A.
10. Kueng P.
11. Guay E.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Reichelt H.
14. Janka C.
15. Zurbriggen S.
16. Feuz B.
17. Svindal A.(continue)


[ 1/7/2012 ] - Start list - Adelboden-GS
1. Jansrud K.
2. Richard C.
3. Schoerghofer P.
4. Ligety T.
5. Hirscher M.
6. Svindal A.
7. Fanara T.
8. Sandell M.
9. Dopfer F.
10. Reichelt H.
11. Blardone M.
12. Simoncelli D.
13. Kostelic I.
14. Pinturault A.
15. Janka C.
16. Baumann R.
17. Cuche D...(continue)


[ 12/28/2011 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Olsson H.
2. Fill P.
3. Paris D.
4. Marsaglia M.
5. Bertrand Y.
6. Streitberger G.
7. Sporn A.
8. Theaux A.
9. Scheiber M.
10. Clarey J.
11. Defago D.
12. Kueng P.
13. Guay E.
14. Puchner J.
15. Innerhofer C.
16. Svindal A.
17. Feuz B.
18. Kroell...(continue)


[ 12/17/2011 ] - Start list - Alta Badia-GS
1. Richard C.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Jansrud K.
4. Janka C.
5. Ligety T.
6. Svindal A.
7. Schoerghofer P.
8. Kostelic I.
9. Pinturault A.
10. Baumann R.
11. Cuche D.
12. Fanara T.
13. Reichelt H.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Sandell M.
16. Raich B.
17. Miller B.
18...(continue)


[ 12/17/2011 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Kostelic I.
2. Olsson H.
3. Keppler S.
4. Heel W.
5. Dixon R.
6. Bertrand Y.
7. Hoffmann A.
8. Kueng P.
9. Theaux A.
10. Clarey J.
11. Innerhofer C.
12. Scheiber M.
13. Guay E.
14. Janka C.
15. Defago D.
16. Zurbriggen S.
17. Baumann R.
18. Cuche...(continue)


[ 12/16/2011 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Zurbriggen S.
2. Kueng P.
3. Puchner J.
4. Scheiber M.
5. Jansrud K.
6. Keppler S.
7. Defago D.
8. Miller B.
9. Viletta S.
10. Janka C.
11. Streitberger G.
12. Guay E.
13. Baumann R.
14. Gruenenfelder T.
15. Kroell K.
16. Innerhofer C.
17. Kostelic ...(continue)


[ 12/6/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-GS
1. Svindal A.
2. Jansrud K.
3. Schoerghofer P.
4. Janka C.
5. Richard C.
6. Fanara T.
7. Ligety T.
8. Blardone M.
9. Sandell M.
10. Cuche D.
11. Kostelic I.
12. Baumann R.
13. Pinturault A.
14. Dopfer F.
15. Hirscher M.
16. Reichelt H.
17. Raich B.
...(continue)


[ 12/4/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-GS
1. Fanara T.
2. Ligety T.
3. Richard C.
4. Janka C.
5. Vajdic B.
6. Svindal A.
7. Jansrud K.
8. Casse M.
9. Cuche D.
10. Reichelt H.
11. Raich B.
12. Baumann R.
13. Pinturault A.
14. Kostelic I.
15. Blardone M.
16. Miller B.
17. Missillier St.
18. S...(continue)


[ 12/3/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-SG
1. Bertrand Y.
2. Zurbriggen S.
3. Dixon R.
4. Puchner J.
5. Kueng P.
6. Mayer M.
7. Sporn A.
8. Heel W.
9. Miller B.
10. Raich B.
11. Svindal A.
12. Streitberger G.
13. Kroell K.
14. Gruenenfelder T.
15. Guay E.
16. Kostelic I.
17. Baumann R.
18. I...(continue)


[ 12/2/2011 ] - Start list - Beaver Creek-DH
1. Fill P.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Bertrand Y.
4. Hudec J.
5. Hoffmann A.
6. Olsson H.
7. Kostelic I.
8. Svindal A.
9. Guay E.
10. Clarey J.
11. Defago D.
12. Miller B.
13. Kueng P.
14. Janka C.
15. Sporn A.
16. Zurbriggen S.
17. Innerhofer C.
18. Kro...(continue)


[ 11/26/2011 ] - Start list - Lake Louise-DH
1. Fayed G.
2. Hudec J.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Bertrand Y.
5. Jaerbyn P.
6. Keppler S.
7. Olsson H.
8. Fill P.
9. Miller B.
10. Janka C.
11. Sporn A.
12. Kueng P.
13. Theaux A.
14. Svindal A.
15. Guay E.
16. Defago D.
17. Cuche D.
18. Baumann R.
1...(continue)


[ 3/4/2011 ] - Start list - Kranjska Gora-GS
1. Janka C.
2. Svindal A.
3. Jansrud K.
4. Fanara T.
5. Schoerghofer P.
6. Richard C.
7. Ligety T.
8. Reichelt H.
9. Kostelic I.
10. Bank O.
11. De Tessieres G.
12. Simoncelli D.
13. Blardone M.
14. Baumann R.
15. Berthod M.
16. Moelgg M.
17. Viletta S...(continue)


[ 2/5/2011 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder-GS
1. Janka C.
2. Hirscher M.
3. Jansrud K.
4. Blardone M.
5. Svindal A.
6. Ligety T.
7. Richard C.
8. Schoerghofer P.
9. Fanara T.
10. Simoncelli D.
11. Cuche D.
12. Raich B.
13. Baumann R.
14. Kostelic I.
15. Moelgg M.
16. Grange J.
17. Ploner A.
18....(continue)


[ 2/4/2011 ] - Start list - Hinterstoder-SG
1. Sporn A.
2. Feuz B.
3. Goergl S.
4. Jansrud K.
5. Jaerbyn P.
6. Kroell K.
7. Ligety T.
8. Heel W.
9. Fill P.
10. Reichelt H.
11. Theaux A.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Kostelic I.
14. Baumann R.
15. Miller B.
16. Raich B.
17. Walchhofer M.
18. Svindal A...(continue)


[ 12/18/2010 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-DH
1. Jaerbyn P.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Sullivan M.
4. Poisson D.
5. Theaux A.
6. Perko R.
7. Gruenenfelder T.
8. Miller B.
9. Fill P.
10. Guay E.
11. Olsson H.
12. Jerman A.
13. Sporn A.
14. Kueng P.
15. Grugger J.
16. Svindal A.
17. Cuche D.
18. Janka...(continue)


[ 12/16/2010 ] - Start list - Val Gardena-SG
1. Baumann R.
2. Kueng P.
3. Weibrecht A.
4. Jansrud K.
5. Dixon R.
6. Sullivan M.
7. Keppler S.
8. Innerhofer C.
9. Raich B.
10. Miller B.
11. Streitberger G.
12. Reichelt H.
13. Theaux A.
14. Osborne-Paradise M.
15. Fill P.
16. Cuche D.
17. Gruenenfe...(continue)


[ 12/10/2010 ] - Start list - Val d Isere-GS
1. Blardone M.
1. Blardone M.
2. Janka C.
2. Janka C.
3. Ligety T.
3. Ligety T.
4. Simoncelli D.
4. Simoncelli D.
5. Jansrud K.
5. Jansrud K.
6. Hirscher M.
6. Hirscher M.
7. Raich B.
7. Raich B.
8. Ploner A.
8. Ploner A.
9. Grange J.
9. Grange J.(continue)


[ 3/9/2010 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Baumann R.
2. Kostelic I.
3. Clarey J.
4. Jaerbyn P.
5. Kueng P.
6. Casse M.
7. Poisson D.
8. Sporn A.
9. Jerman A.
10. Kroell K.
11. Grugger J.
12. Buechel M.
13. Scheiber M.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Olsson H.
16. Walchhofer M.
17. Cuche D.
18. Defag...(continue)


[ 3/6/2010 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-SG
1. Reichelt H.
2. Jansrud K.
3. Sullivan M.
4. Streitberger G.
5. Kueng P.
6. Keppler S.
7. Jerman A.
8. Osborne-Paradise M.
9. Janka C.
10. Gorza A.
11. Gruenenfelder T.
12. Innerhofer C.
13. Theaux A.
14. Staudacher P.
15. Scheiber M.
16. Cuche D.
17...(continue)


[ 3/5/2010 ] - Start list - Kvitfjell-DH
1. Gruenenfelder T.
2. Baumann R.
3. Theaux A.
4. Weibrecht A.
5. Kueng P.
6. Kostelic I.
7. Clarey J.
8. Scheiber M.
9. Olsson H.
10. Buechel M.
11. Poisson D.
12. Jerman A.
13. Guay E.
14. Kroell K.
15. Hoffmann A.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Svindal...(continue)


[ 1/15/2010 ] - Start list - Wengen-DH
1. Kueng P.
2. Fisher E.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Theaux A.
5. Nyman S.
6. Jaerbyn P.
7. Weibrecht A.
8. Hoffmann A.
9. Buechel M.
10. Heel W.
11. Innerhofer C.
12. Miller B.
13. Guay E.
14. Olsson H.
15. Jerman A.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Kroell K.(continue)


[ 1/14/2010 ] - Start list - Wengen-K
1. Puchner J.
2. Paris D.
3. Jansrud K.
4. Thanei S.
5. Kryzl K.
6. Miller B.
7. Feuz B.
8. Larsson M.
9. Kostelic I.
10. Innerhofer C.
11. Moelgg M.
12. Horoshilov A.
13. Viletta S.
14. Myhre L.
15. Defago D.
16. Lizeroux J.
17. Svindal A.
18. Zurb...(continue)


[ 1/9/2010 ] - Start list - Adelboden-SL
1. Lizeroux J.
2. Pranger M.
3. Razzoli G.
4. Kostelic I.
5. Herbst R.
6. Hargin M.
7. Moelgg M.
8. Myhrer A.
9. Hirscher M.
10. Neureuther F.
11. Raich B.
12. Janyk M.
13. Zurbriggen S.
14. Thaler P.
15. Matt M.
16. Miller B.
17. Ligety T.
18. Miss...(continue)


[ 12/28/2009 ] - Start list - Bormio-DH
1. Scheiber M.
2. Streitberger G.
3. Gruber C.
4. Nyman S.
5. Jerman A.
6. Perko R.
7. Poisson D.
8. Theaux A.
9. Buechel M.
10. Guay E.
11. Sullivan M.
12. Hoffmann A.
13. Innerhofer C.
14. Dixon R.
15. Olsson H.
16. Osborne-Paradise M.
17. Defago D.<...(continue)


[ 1/30/2009 ] - Start list - Garmisch-DH
1. Hudec J.
2. Maier H.
3. Streitberger G.
4. Nyman S.
5. Thanei S.
6. Fisher E.
7. Bertrand Y.
8. Jerman A.
9. Buechel M.
10. Sullivan M.
11. Fill P.
12. Heel W.
13. Osborne-Paradise M.
14. Hoffmann A.
15. Innerhofer C.
16. Kroell K.
17. Cuche D.
1...(continue)


 
copyright title
 fantaski icon contact title fantaski icon credits title